Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19326 - Asr Indb Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-04-2014) running status for Asr Indb Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:30 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:06 AM 09:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:50 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:52 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 02:50 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 08:06 PM 08:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 01:22 AM 01:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 03:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 05:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19326,19326 train running status,current running status of train no.19326,19326 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19326,19326 Current running status,running status of train 19326,train no. 19326 current position,Running status of 19326,train no 19326,19326 train,train 19326,train no 19326 running status,train number 19326,running status of train no.19326,rail enquiry