Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19326 - Asr Indb Express
Running train status for 28th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-05-2015) running status for Asr Indb Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shivpuri (SVPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of May 2015 at 09:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19326,19326 train running status,19326 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19326,current running status of train no.19326,19326 train live status,train no 19326 running status,19326 train,Running status of 19326,19326 current status,19326 train route,19326 live running status,train 19326 running status,19326 Current running status,train no 19326,rail enquiry