Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19313 - Indb Patna Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 81 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Malasa (MLS) at 02:58 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 02:00 PM Departed 02:35 PM No Delay
Dewas (DWX) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Departed 03:19 PM 43 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 03:20 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:00 PM 40 Mins. Late
Shujalpur (SJP) 05:02 PM 05:04 PM Departed 05:30 PM 26 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:05 PM 30 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:57 PM 09:59 PM Departed 10:09 PM 12 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:20 PM 11:35 PM Departed 11:28 PM 8 Mins. Late
Orai (ORAI) 12:56 AM 12:58 AM Departed 02:04 AM 79 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:25 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:10 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:30 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 03:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19313,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19313,train no.19313,19313 train running status,19313 running status,19313 runing status,train running schedule of train no 19313,Train running status of 19313,train no. 19313,running status of 19313,train no 19313,Train 19313,current running train19313,train running status 19313,19313 runing,rail enquiry