Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19313 - Indb Patna Express
Running train status for 26th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-11-2014) running status for Indb Patna Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Indore Jn. (INDB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Source 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 02:36 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 03:20 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 05:04 PM 05:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:47 PM 09:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 11:12 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 05:25 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Sultanpur (SLN) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 11:10 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of November 2014 at 09:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19313,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19313,train no.19313,19313 running status,19313 train running status,train no. 19313,Train 19313,train no 19313,current running train19313,19313 runing status,running status of 19313,19313 train ,train 19313 runing status,19313 runing,train running status 19313,rail enquiry