Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19309 - Gnc Indore Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kharsaliya (KRSA) at 11:41 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) Source 06:25 PM Departed 06:25 PM No Delay
Khodiyar (KHDB) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Departed 06:47 PM 8 Mins. Late
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Departed 07:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:25 PM 07:45 PM Departed 07:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Departed 08:23 PM 8 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Departed 08:39 PM 8 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Departed 08:59 PM 11 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:35 PM 10:00 PM Departed 09:45 PM 10 Mins. Late
Derol (DRL) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Departed 11:27 PM 49 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 12:09 AM 12:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 02:29 AM 02:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:05 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 11:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19309,19309 running status,19309 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19309,train running status 19309,19309 train,19309 gnc indore express,19309 train schedule,current status of train no 19309,www.19309train.com,Running status of 19309,19309 current running,19309 train live running status,train no 19309,train 19309,rail enquiry