Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19309 - Gnc Indore Express
Running train status for 30th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bajva (BJW) at 09:21 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) Source 06:25 PM Departed 06:25 PM No Delay
Khodiyar (KHDB) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Departed 06:43 PM 4 Mins. Late
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Departed 07:09 PM 4 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:25 PM 07:45 PM Departed 07:27 PM 2 Mins. Late
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Departed 08:26 PM 11 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Departed 08:42 PM 11 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Departed 08:59 PM 11 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:35 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Derol (DRL) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 12:09 AM 12:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 02:29 AM 02:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:05 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of May 2015 at 09:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19309,19309 running status,19309 train running status,19309 train live running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19309,19309 train,current running status of 19309,train running status 19309,19309 seat availability,Running status of 19309,current status of train no 19309,train 19309,19309 status,train no 19309,19309 current running status,rail enquiry