Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19309 - Gnc Indore Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for Gnc Indore Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) Source 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khodiyar (KHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:25 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:40 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Derol (DRL) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 02:27 AM 02:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:05 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 04:55 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 10:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19309,19309 train running status,19309 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19309,19309 train,train running status 19309,Running status of 19309,19309 gnc indore express,19309 train live running status,train 19309,running status 19309,train running status of 19309,19309 train schedule,seat availability in 19309,19309 shanti express running status,rail enquiry