Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19309 - Gnc Indore Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 21, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Indore Jn. (INDB) at 06:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) Source 06:25 PM Departed 06:25 PM No Delay
Khodiyar (KHD) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:25 PM 07:45 PM Departed 07:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Departed 08:52 PM 37 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Departed 09:07 PM 36 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Departed 09:34 PM 46 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:40 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:20 PM 40 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM Departed 01:20 AM 73 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Departed 01:48 AM 77 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Departed 02:55 AM 60 Mins. Late
Khachrod (KUH) 02:27 AM 02:29 AM Departed 03:36 AM 69 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Departed 03:47 AM 47 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:05 AM 04:15 AM Departed 04:45 AM 40 Mins. Late
Dewas (DWX) 04:55 AM 05:02 AM Departed 05:36 AM 41 Mins. Late
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 06:30 AM Destination Departed 06:30 AM No Delay
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 07:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19309,19309 train running status,19309 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19309,19309 train,train running status 19309,19309 gnc indore express,Running status of 19309,19309 train schedule,www.19309train.com,running status 19309,19309 current status,Seat availability in shanti expres 19309 in sleeper in tatkal quota on 1 dec.2012,19309 train time table,19309 shanti express running status,rail enquiry