Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19309 - Gnc Indore Express
Running train status for 01st of February 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-01-2015) running status for Gnc Indore Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gandhinagar Capital (GNC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) Source 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khodiyar (KHDB) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 07:05 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:25 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:35 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Derol (DRL) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 12:09 AM 12:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 01:55 AM 02:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 02:29 AM 02:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 04:05 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 06:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of February 2015 at 05:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19309,19309 running status,19309 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19309,19309 train live running status,current running status of 19309,train running status 19309,19309 train,19309 seat availability,Running status of 19309,current status of train no 19309,19309 train schedule,19309 gnc indore express,train no 19309,19309 current running status,rail enquiry