Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19263 - Delhi Sr Express
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-08-2014) running status for Delhi Sr Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Porbandar (PBR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Porbandar (PBR) Source 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wansjaliya (WSJ) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Bhanvad (BNVD) 04:02 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Jamnagar (JAM) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 06:15 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 07:28 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 08:09 PM 08:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 12:20 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 01:09 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 04:17 AM 04:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Falna (FA) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 08:39 AM 08:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Beawar (BER) 09:47 AM 09:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 01:05 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 03:40 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Rewari (RE) 05:30 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 07:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 03:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19263 train running status,19263,19263 running status,train 19263 runing status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19263,train no 19263,train running status 19263,19263 train route,running status of 19263,running status 19263,running status of train 19263,19263 train schedule,train no. 19263,current running status of 19263,19263 train,rail enquiry