Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19263 - Delhi Sr Express
Running train status for 22nd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 16 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Surendranagar (SUNR) at 09:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Porbandar (PBR) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Wansjaliya (WSJ) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:52 PM 8 Mins. Late
Bhanvad (BNVD) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:12 PM 8 Mins. Late
Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Departed 04:53 PM 11 Mins. Late
Jamnagar (JAM) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Departed 05:36 PM 24 Mins. Before
Hapa (HAPA) 06:15 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:20 PM 5 Mins. Late
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 07:28 PM 07:33 PM Departed 07:35 PM 7 Mins. Late
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 08:11 PM 08:17 PM Departed 08:27 PM 16 Mins. Late
Surendranagar (SUNR) 09:30 PM 09:32 PM Departed 09:46 PM 16 Mins. Late
Viramgam Jn (VG) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 12:20 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 01:09 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Falna (FA) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Beawar (BER) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 03:40 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Rewari (RE) 05:30 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 07:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of November 2014 at 09:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19263,19263 train running status,19263 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19263,train 19263 runing status,train no 19263,19263 train,19263 train route,train running status 19263,running status of 19263,train 19263,raning train current status 19263,running status 19263,Running status of the train no.19263,19263 current status,rail enquiry