Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19263 - Delhi Sr Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) at 01:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Porbandar (PBR) Source 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM No Delay
Wansjaliya (WSJ) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:47 PM 3 Mins. Late
Bhanvad (BNVD) 04:02 PM 04:04 PM Departed 04:15 PM 13 Mins. Late
Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 04:53 PM 13 Mins. Late
Jamnagar (JAM) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Departed 05:48 PM 12 Mins. Before
Hapa (HAPA) 06:15 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:20 PM 5 Mins. Late
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 07:28 PM 07:33 PM Departed 07:50 PM 22 Mins. Late
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 08:09 PM 08:11 PM Departed 08:42 PM 33 Mins. Late
Surendranagar (SUNR) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:53 PM 25 Mins. Late
Viramgam Jn (VG) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Departed 11:13 PM 9 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 12:20 AM 12:50 AM Departed 12:30 AM 10 Mins. Late
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 01:09 AM 01:11 AM Departed 01:38 AM 29 Mins. Late
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Departed 02:55 AM 17 Mins. Late
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 04:17 AM 04:19 AM Departed 04:18 AM 1 Mins. Late
Abu Road (ABR) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Departed 05:28 AM 2 Mins. Before
Falna (FA) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Departed 07:14 AM 2 Mins. Late
Marwar Jn (MJ) 08:39 AM 08:41 AM Departed 08:20 AM 19 Mins. Before
Beawar (BER) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Departed 10:00 AM 13 Mins. Late
Ajmer Jn (AII) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM Departed 10:50 AM 5 Mins. Before
Kishangarh (KSG) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM Departed 11:38 AM 2 Mins. Late
Phulera Jn (FL) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Departed 12:21 PM 4 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 01:05 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:05 PM No Delay
Alwar (AWR) 03:40 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Rewari (RE) 05:30 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 07:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 01:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19263,19263 train running status,19263 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19263,train 19263 runing status,train no 19263,train running status 19263,running status of 19263,19263 train route,19263 train schedule,running status 19263,running status of train 19263,19263 current status,train no. 19263,19263 train,rail enquiry