Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19263 - Delhi Sr Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Delhi Sr Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Porbandar (PBR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Porbandar (PBR) Source 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wansjaliya (WSJ) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Bhanvad (BNVD) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Lalpur Jam (LPJ) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Jamnagar (JAM) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 06:15 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 07:28 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 08:11 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 09:30 PM 09:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 11:04 PM 11:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 12:20 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 01:09 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Falna (FA) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Beawar (BER) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 10:55 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 03:40 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Rewari (RE) 05:30 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 07:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 04:36 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19263,19263 train running status,19263 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19263,train 19263 runing status,train no 19263,train running status 19263,19263 train route,19263 train,running status of 19263,running status 19263,Running status of the train no.19263,running status of train 19263,train no. 19263,19263 train schedule,rail enquiry