Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19166 - Sabarmati Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 105 Minutes
Train Arrived at Ujjain Jn. (UJN) at 08:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 04:30 AM Departed 05:40 AM No Delay
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Departed 05:55 AM 75 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:35 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:45 AM 70 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Departed 08:35 AM 105 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Departed 09:38 AM 108 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Departed 09:48 AM 103 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Departed 11:10 AM 95 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Departed 11:56 AM 85 Mins. Late
Sahatwar (STW) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM Departed 12:22 PM 87 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 11:17 AM 11:22 AM Departed 12:47 PM 90 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM Departed 02:03 PM 119 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Departed 02:35 PM 121 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:50 PM 01:05 PM Departed 03:00 PM 130 Mins. Late
Muhammadabad (MMA) 01:27 PM 01:28 PM Departed 03:23 PM 117 Mins. Late
Sathiaon (SAA) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Departed 03:33 PM 115 Mins. Late
Azamgarh (AMH) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Departed 03:50 PM 110 Mins. Late
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 02:55 PM 02:56 PM Departed 04:20 PM 86 Mins. Late
Khorason Road (KRND) 03:12 PM 03:13 PM Departed 04:37 PM 86 Mins. Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 04:10 PM 04:35 PM Departed 05:22 PM 72 Mins. Late
Malipur (MLPR) 04:56 PM 04:57 PM Departed 06:51 PM 116 Mins. Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 05:19 PM 05:23 PM Departed 07:19 PM 120 Mins. Late
Goshainganj (GGJ) 05:46 PM 05:47 PM Departed 07:43 PM 118 Mins. Late
Ayodhya (AY) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Departed 08:18 PM 113 Mins. Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Departed 08:34 PM 87 Mins. Late
Rudauli (RDL) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Departed 09:21 PM 81 Mins. Late
Daryabad (DYD) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Departed 09:45 PM 72 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:55 PM 09:56 PM Departed 10:18 PM 24 Mins. Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:25 PM 20 Mins. Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:23 AM 12:24 AM Departed 12:30 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:02 AM 01:10 AM Departed 01:17 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bhimsen (BZM) 01:36 AM 01:37 AM Departed 02:08 AM 33 Mins. Late
Pokhrayan (PHN) 02:10 AM 02:11 AM Departed 02:57 AM 48 Mins. Late
Kalpi (KPI) 02:27 AM 02:28 AM Departed 03:30 AM 64 Mins. Late
Orai (ORAI) 03:05 AM 03:06 AM Departed 04:16 AM 75 Mins. Late
Ait (AIT) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Departed 04:56 AM 92 Mins. Late
Moth (MOTH) 03:52 AM 03:53 AM Departed 06:01 AM 130 Mins. Late
Chirgaon (CGN) 04:13 AM 04:14 AM Departed 06:39 AM 147 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:38 AM Departed 07:49 AM 139 Mins. Late
Babina (BAB) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Departed 08:48 AM 160 Mins. Late
Talbahat (TBT) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Departed 09:15 AM 162 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Departed 09:48 AM 163 Mins. Late
Dhaura (DUA) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Departed 10:17 AM 158 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:10 AM 09:25 AM Departed 11:15 AM 125 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Departed 12:24 PM 151 Mins. Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Departed 01:00 PM 167 Mins. Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Departed 01:36 PM 177 Mins. Late
Guna (GUNA) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM Departed 02:48 PM 173 Mins. Late
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Departed 03:40 PM 193 Mins. Late
Vijay Pur (VJP) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 01:06 PM 01:07 PM Departed 04:15 PM 189 Mins. Late
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Departed 04:39 PM 185 Mins. Late
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 02:01 PM 02:02 PM Departed 05:17 PM 196 Mins. Late
Pachor Road (PFR) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Departed 05:45 PM 191 Mins. Late
Sarangpur (SFW) 02:55 PM 02:56 PM Departed 06:18 PM 203 Mins. Late
Shajapur (SFY) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Departed 06:55 PM 176 Mins. Late
Maksi (MKC) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Departed 07:43 PM 128 Mins. Late
Tarana Road (TAN) 05:46 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 06:30 PM 06:50 PM Departed 08:30 PM 120 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:35 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 09:51 PM 09:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:25 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 02:31 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 02:48 AM 02:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 03:05 AM 03:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 03:42 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 08:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19166,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19166,19166 train running status,19166 running status,sabarmati express 19166,Train No 19166,19166 train,running status of 19166,19166 current running status,running position of 19166,current status of train no 19166,19166 sabarmati Express running status,sabarmati express 19166 running status,train 19166 ,19166 sabarmati exp,rail enquiry