Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19166 - Sabarmati Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Laheria Sarai (LSI) at 04:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 04:30 AM Departed 04:30 AM No Delay
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 04:40 AM 04:43 AM Departed 04:40 AM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:35 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 07:44 AM 07:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 07:49 AM 08:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 11:13 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Sathiaon (SAA) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 04:10 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 05:19 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:07 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:23 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:02 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 03:01 AM 03:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Ait (AIT) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 03:51 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Chirgaon (CGN) 04:12 AM 04:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 07:23 AM 07:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:10 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Pipraigaon (PIA) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:31 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Vijay Pur (VJP) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 02:07 PM 02:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Pachor Road (PFR) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Sarangpur (SFW) 03:09 PM 03:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Shajapur (SFY) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Tarana Road (TAN) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 06:30 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:35 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 09:50 PM 09:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:20 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 02:25 AM 02:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 02:59 AM 03:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 03:36 AM 03:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 05:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19166,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19166,19166 running status,19166 train running status,sabarmati express 19166,19166 train,Train No 19166,train 19166 ,running status of 19166,19166 live running status,Tren number19166,find train no.-19166 sabarmati ex. current location still,19166 sabarmati exp,19166 sabarmati Express running status,current status of 19166,rail enquiry