Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19166 - Sabarmati Express
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 69 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khorason Road (KRND) at 04:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 04:30 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 04:40 AM 04:43 AM Departed 05:10 AM 30 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:35 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:15 AM 40 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:42 AM 47 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 07:44 AM 07:49 AM Departed 08:55 AM 71 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 07:59 AM 08:14 AM Departed 09:36 AM 97 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Departed 11:10 AM 95 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Departed 11:55 AM 87 Mins. Late
Sahatwar (STW) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Departed 12:28 PM 100 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 11:13 AM 11:18 AM Departed 12:57 PM 104 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Departed 01:45 PM 97 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM Departed 02:10 PM 94 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Departed 02:30 PM 95 Mins. Late
Muhammadabad (MMA) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Departed 03:02 PM 96 Mins. Late
Sathiaon (SAA) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Departed 03:14 PM 96 Mins. Late
Azamgarh (AMH) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Departed 03:30 PM 90 Mins. Late
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Departed 04:08 PM 74 Mins. Late
Khorason Road (KRND) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Departed 04:20 PM 69 Mins. Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 04:10 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 05:19 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:07 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:23 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:02 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 02:09 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 03:01 AM 03:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Ait (AIT) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 03:51 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Chirgaon (CGN) 04:12 AM 04:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 07:15 AM 07:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:10 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Pipraigaon (PIA) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 PM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:31 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Vijay Pur (VJP) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 01:31 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 02:07 PM 02:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Pachor Road (PFR) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Sarangpur (SFW) 03:09 PM 03:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Shajapur (SFY) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Tarana Road (TAN) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 06:30 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 08:05 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:35 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 09:52 PM 09:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:20 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 02:25 AM 02:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 02:42 AM 02:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 02:59 AM 03:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of September 2014 at 04:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19166,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19166,19166 train running status,19166 running status,sabarmati express 19166,Train No 19166,running position of 19166,current status of train no 19166,19166 train,19166 sabarmati Express running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19166/2012-04-18,running status of 19166,19166 sabarmati exp,Sabarmati 19166 exp train status,train 19166 ,rail enquiry