Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19166 - Sabarmati Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 118 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rasra (RSR) at 01:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 04:30 AM Departed 04:30 AM No Delay
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Departed 04:40 AM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:35 AM 06:00 AM Departed 05:35 AM No Delay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:05 AM 15 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Departed 08:45 AM 55 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:58 AM 53 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Departed 10:20 AM 45 Mins. Late
Suraimanpur (SIP) 10:31 AM 10:33 AM Departed 12:05 PM 94 Mins. Late
Sahatwar (STW) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Departed 12:30 PM 95 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 11:17 AM 11:22 AM Departed 12:52 PM 95 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM Departed 01:55 PM 111 Mins. Late
Indara Jn (IAA) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:50 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Sathiaon (SAA) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 04:10 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 05:19 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:07 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:54 PM 09:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:23 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:02 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 02:09 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 03:01 AM 03:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Ait (AIT) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 03:51 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Chirgaon (CGN) 04:12 AM 04:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 AM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:10 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Pipraigaon (PIA) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:27 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Vijay Pur (VJP) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 01:06 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 02:01 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Pachor Road (PFR) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Sarangpur (SFW) 02:55 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Shajapur (SFY) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Tarana Road (TAN) 05:46 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 06:30 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:35 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 09:50 PM 09:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:25 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 02:47 AM 02:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 03:04 AM 03:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 03:41 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 02:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19166,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19166,19166 running status,19166 train running status,sabarmati express 19166,19166 train,19166 sabarmati express,Train No 19166,running status of 19166,sabarmati express 19166 running status,train 19166 ,19166 current running status,19166 sabarmati Express running status,sabarmati exp 19166,running status 19166,rail enquiry