Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19166 - Sabarmati Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (16-04-2014) running status for Sabarmati Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:35 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 09:35 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 11:17 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 12:50 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 01:27 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sathiaon (SAA) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 02:55 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 03:12 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 04:10 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 04:56 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 05:19 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 05:46 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 06:50 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:55 PM 09:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:23 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:02 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 01:36 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 02:10 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 02:27 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 03:05 AM 03:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ait (AIT) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 03:52 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chirgaon (CGN) 04:13 AM 04:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:10 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pipraigaon (PIA) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijay Pur (VJP) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 01:06 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 02:01 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pachor Road (PFR) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sarangpur (SFW) 02:55 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shajapur (SFY) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tarana Road (TAN) 05:46 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 06:30 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:35 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 09:51 PM 09:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:25 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 02:31 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 02:48 AM 02:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 03:05 AM 03:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 03:42 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 06:26 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19166,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19166,19166 train running status,19166 running status,sabarmati express 19166,Train No 19166,19166 train,running status of 19166,running position of 19166,19166 current running status,current status of train no 19166,sabarmati express 19166 running status,19166 sabarmati Express running status,train 19166 ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19166/2012-04-18,rail enquiry