Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19165 - Sabarmati Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Karonda (KOA) at 03:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 08:50 PM Departed 08:50 PM No Delay
Maninagar (MAN) 08:57 PM 08:59 PM Departed 09:22 PM 25 Mins. Late
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:48 PM 25 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 09:39 PM 09:41 PM Departed 10:02 PM 23 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 09:59 PM 10:01 PM Departed 10:20 PM 21 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:45 PM 11:10 PM Departed 11:05 PM 20 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Departed 12:33 AM No Delay
Dahod (DHD) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Departed 01:53 AM 23 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 01:54 AM 01:56 AM Departed 02:22 AM 28 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 03:25 AM 03:40 AM Departed 04:00 AM 35 Mins. Late
Khachrod (KUH) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Departed 04:47 AM 45 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Departed 04:59 AM 29 Mins. Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 05:30 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:55 AM 25 Mins. Late
Tarana Road (TAN) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Departed 06:18 AM 2 Mins. Late
Maksi (MKC) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Departed 06:50 AM 3 Mins. Before
Shajapur (SFY) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Departed 07:42 AM 23 Mins. Late
Sarangpur (SFW) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Departed 08:34 AM 44 Mins. Late
Pachor Road (PFR) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Departed 09:05 AM 42 Mins. Late
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Departed 09:33 AM 40 Mins. Late
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Departed 10:10 AM 32 Mins. Late
Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Departed 10:32 AM 24 Mins. Late
Vijay Pur (VJP) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Departed 11:23 AM 65 Mins. Late
Ruthiyai (RTA) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:31 AM 56 Mins. Late
Guna (GUNA) 11:40 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:05 PM 25 Mins. Late
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:58 PM 20 Mins. Late
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Departed 01:41 PM 39 Mins. Late
Mungaoli (MNV) 01:29 PM 01:31 PM Departed 02:03 PM 34 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:20 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:41 PM 11 Mins. Late
Dhaura (DUA) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:15 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Chirgaon (CGN) 05:54 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Ait (AIT) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Chaunrah (CNH) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 12:50 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 05:26 AM 05:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 06:30 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 09:55 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 10:22 AM 10:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 01:20 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 02:55 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:12 PM 04:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:30 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 07:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 03:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19165,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19165,19165 train running status,19165 running status,train running status 19165,Train no.19165 runnig status,train 19165,19165 running status and time table,19165 current running status,19165 current status,19165 sabarmati express,19165train,sabarmati exp19165,19165 train ,19165 Sabaramati Exp.,rail enquiry