Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19165 - Sabarmati Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Vadodara Jn. (BRC) at 10:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 08:50 PM Departed 08:50 PM No Delay
Maninagar (MAN) 08:57 PM 08:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM Departed 09:27 PM 4 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 09:39 PM 09:41 PM Departed 09:46 PM 7 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 09:59 PM 10:01 PM Departed 10:10 PM 11 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:45 PM 11:10 PM Departed 10:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 01:54 AM 01:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 03:25 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 05:30 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Tarana Road (TAN) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Shajapur (SFY) 07:17 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Sarangpur (SFW) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Pachor Road (PFR) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 09:57 AM 09:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Vijay Pur (VJP) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 10:23 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Pipraigaon (PIA) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 04:21 PM 04:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:05 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Chirgaon (CGN) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Ait (AIT) 06:40 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 12:50 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 02:56 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 04:26 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 04:55 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 05:26 AM 05:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 05:47 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 06:40 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 09:55 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 01:20 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:30 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Laheria Sarai (LSI) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 07:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 11:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19165,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19165,19165 running status,19165 train running status,train running status 19165,train 19165,19165 train ,Train no.19165 runnig status,19165 train status,19165 current running status,sabarmati express 19165 running status,running status of 19165,19165 current status,train no 19165,19165 Runing status,rail enquiry