Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19105 - Haridwar Mail
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 05:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 10:05 AM Departed 10:05 AM No Delay
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:24 AM 4 Mins. Late
Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Departed 10:53 AM 5 Mins. Late
Kalol (KLL) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM Departed 11:23 AM 9 Mins. Late
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Departed 12:02 PM 6 Mins. Late
Unjha (UJA) 12:19 PM 12:21 PM Departed 12:26 PM 7 Mins. Late
Siddhpur (SID) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:56 PM 18 Mins. Late
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Departed 01:40 PM 10 Mins. Before
Abu Road (ABR) 02:40 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM 10 Mins. Late
Sirohi Road (SOH) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:43 PM 10 Mins. Late
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:30 PM 22 Mins. Late
Falna (FA) 04:24 PM 04:26 PM Departed 04:49 PM 25 Mins. Late
Rani (RANI) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Departed 05:07 PM 29 Mins. Late
Marwar Jn (MJ) 05:37 PM 05:40 PM Departed 06:08 PM 31 Mins. Late
Sojat Road (SOD) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:34 PM 38 Mins. Late
Haripur (HP) 06:27 PM 06:29 PM Departed 07:14 PM 47 Mins. Late
Sendra (SEU) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Departed 07:37 PM 50 Mins. Late
Beawar (BER) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Departed 07:56 PM 52 Mins. Late
Ajmer Jn (AII) 08:25 PM 08:50 PM Departed 08:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kishangarh (KSG) 09:21 PM 09:23 PM Departed 09:24 PM 3 Mins. Late
Phulera Jn (FL) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Departed 10:10 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 11:00 PM 11:15 PM Departed 11:00 PM No Delay
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Departed 12:25 AM 5 Mins. Before
Alwar (AWR) 01:36 AM 01:41 AM Departed 01:45 AM 9 Mins. Late
Khairthal (KRH) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Departed 02:15 AM 17 Mins. Late
Rewari (RE) 03:10 AM 03:20 AM Departed 02:55 AM 15 Mins. Before
Gurgaon (GGN) 04:01 AM 04:03 AM Departed 04:09 AM 8 Mins. Late
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Departed 04:30 AM 12 Mins. Late
Delhi (DLI) 05:05 AM 05:30 AM Departed 05:10 AM 5 Mins. Late
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
N Ghaziabad (GZN) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 07:04 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Tapri (TPZ) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 05:59 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19105,19105 running status,19105 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19105,19105 runing status,Current status of 19105,19105 train,Train 19105,train no 19105 ,running status of 19105,train running status 19105,train 19105 running status,Current running status of train 19105 ahemdabad mail,TRAIN NO.19105,present running status of train no 19105,rail enquiry