Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19105 - Haridwar Mail
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for Haridwar Mail.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalol (KLL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unjha (UJA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siddhpur (SID) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirohi Road (SOH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Falna (FA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rani (RANI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sojat Road (SOD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haripur (HP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sendra (SEU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beawar (BER) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rewari (RE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
N Ghaziabad (GZN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tapri (TPZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 06:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19105,19105 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19105,19105 train running status,19105 runing status,19105 train,Current status of 19105,train no 19105 ,Train 19105,running status of 19105,train 19105 running status,train running status 19105,Current running status of train 19105 ahemdabad mail,19105 train status,19105 train schedule,rail enquiry