Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19105 - Haridwar Mail
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Haridwar Jn. (HW) at 12:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 10:05 AM Departed 10:05 AM No Delay
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:40 AM 20 Mins. Late
Gandhinagar Cap (GNC) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:05 AM 17 Mins. Late
Kalol (KLL) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM Departed 11:37 AM 23 Mins. Late
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 11:56 AM 11:58 AM Departed 12:13 PM 17 Mins. Late
Unjha (UJA) 12:19 PM 12:21 PM Departed 12:43 PM 24 Mins. Late
Siddhpur (SID) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 01:10 PM 32 Mins. Late
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 01:50 PM 01:52 PM Departed 01:52 PM 2 Mins. Late
Abu Road (ABR) 02:40 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM 10 Mins. Late
Sirohi Road (SOH) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:52 PM 19 Mins. Late
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:29 PM 21 Mins. Late
Falna (FA) 04:24 PM 04:26 PM Departed 04:46 PM 22 Mins. Late
Rani (RANI) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Departed 05:03 PM 25 Mins. Late
Marwar Jn (MJ) 05:37 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:54 PM 17 Mins. Late
Sojat Road (SOD) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:16 PM 20 Mins. Late
Haripur (HP) 06:27 PM 06:29 PM Departed 06:48 PM 21 Mins. Late
Sendra (SEU) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Departed 07:09 PM 22 Mins. Late
Beawar (BER) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Departed 07:28 PM 24 Mins. Late
Ajmer Jn (AII) 08:25 PM 08:50 PM Departed 08:25 PM No Delay
Kishangarh (KSG) 09:21 PM 09:23 PM Departed 09:21 PM No Delay
Phulera Jn (FL) 10:02 PM 10:04 PM Departed 10:04 PM 2 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 11:00 PM 11:15 PM Departed 10:50 PM 10 Mins. Before
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Departed 12:32 AM 2 Mins. Late
Alwar (AWR) 01:36 AM 01:41 AM Departed 01:37 AM 1 Mins. Late
Khairthal (KRH) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Departed 02:00 AM 2 Mins. Late
Rewari (RE) 03:10 AM 03:20 AM Departed 02:39 AM 31 Mins. Before
Gurgaon (GGN) 04:01 AM 04:03 AM Departed 04:03 AM 2 Mins. Late
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Departed 04:20 AM 2 Mins. Late
Delhi (DLI) 05:05 AM 05:30 AM Departed 05:07 AM 2 Mins. Late
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Departed 06:07 AM 21 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Departed 06:28 AM 13 Mins. Late
N Ghaziabad (GZN) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Departed 07:07 AM 26 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 07:04 AM 07:09 AM Departed 07:28 AM 24 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:39 AM 26 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:23 AM 20 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM Departed 09:09 AM 13 Mins. Late
Tapri (TPZ) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM Departed 09:50 AM 10 Mins. Before
Roorkee (RK) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Departed 10:57 AM 5 Mins. Before
Haridwar Jn (HW) 12:10 PM Destination Departed 12:05 PM 5 Mins. Before
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 12:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19105,19105 running status,19105 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19105,19105 runing status,Current status of 19105,19105 train,Train 19105,train no 19105 ,running status of 19105,train running status 19105,Current running status of train 19105 ahemdabad mail,train 19105 running status,TRAIN NO.19105,present running status of train no 19105,rail enquiry