Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19059 - Jamnagar Intcit
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Jamnagar Intcit.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Surat (ST) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) 12:00 AM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kim (KIM) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 08:12 PM 08:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Than Jn (THAN) 08:45 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Padadhari (PDH) 10:47 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 11:51 PM 11:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Jamnagar (JAM) 12:20 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 09:06 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
gamngap incit.19059 current runing status ., rail enkyari,19059,19059 train running status,19059 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19059,gamnagar incit!19059 current runing statu and ......- rail enquiry,www 19059 jamnagar intersiti running statu,train running status of 19059,19059 runing status,train live status 19059,train running status 19059,19059 train ,running status of 19059,train 19059,19059 train status,rail enquiry