Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19059 - Jamnagar Intcit
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 95 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jaliya Devani (JALD) at 12:37 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM No Delay
Kim (KIM) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Departed 03:11 PM 83 Mins. Late
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 01:59 PM 02:01 PM Departed 03:23 PM 84 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Departed 03:41 PM 88 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Departed 03:54 PM 86 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Departed 04:33 PM 93 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:30 PM 03:35 PM Departed 05:04 PM 94 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Departed 05:55 PM 110 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Departed 06:15 PM 113 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Departed 07:14 PM 99 Mins. Late
Sabarmati Jn (SBI) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Departed 08:50 PM 101 Mins. Late
Surendranagar (SUNR) 08:12 PM 08:14 PM Departed 10:00 PM 108 Mins. Late
Than Jn (THAN) 08:49 PM 08:51 PM Departed 10:39 PM 114 Mins. Late
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Departed 11:05 PM 105 Mins. Late
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Departed 11:43 PM 83 Mins. Late
Padadhari (PDH) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Departed 12:16 AM 89 Mins. Late
Hapa (HAPA) 11:51 PM 11:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Jamnagar (JAM) 12:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 08:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
gamngap incit.19059 current runing status ., rail enkyari,19059,19059 train running status,gamnagar incit!19059 current runing statu and ......- rail enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19059,19059 running status,19059 runing status,train live status 19059,train running status 19059,train running status of 19059,running status of 19059,train 19059,19059runingstatus,19059 train ,Train no 19059,rail enquiry