Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19059 - Jamnagar Intcit
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chamaraj (CJR) at 08:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM No Delay
Kim (KIM) 01:49 PM 01:51 PM Departed 02:10 PM 21 Mins. Late
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Departed 02:21 PM 21 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:37 PM 23 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 02:29 PM 02:31 PM Departed 02:49 PM 20 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Departed 03:23 PM 24 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:32 PM 03:37 PM Departed 03:52 PM 20 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 04:07 PM 04:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 04:24 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Departed 05:48 PM 13 Mins. Late
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Departed 06:18 PM 6 Mins. Late
Viramgam Jn (VG) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Departed 07:10 PM 1 Mins. Late
Surendranagar (SUNR) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Departed 08:33 PM 19 Mins. Late
Than Jn (THAN) 08:51 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 09:22 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Padadhari (PDH) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 11:53 PM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Jamnagar (JAM) 12:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 08:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
gamngap incit.19059 current runing status ., rail enkyari,19059,19059 train running status,gamnagar incit!19059 current runing statu and ......- rail enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19059,19059 running status,train live status 19059,19059 runing status,train running status 19059,whar is 19059 trin,train running status of 19059,19059 train ,running status of 19059,www 19059 jamnagar intersiti running statu,Train no 19059,rail enquiry