Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19059 - Jamnagar Intcit
Running train status for 01st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) at 02:32 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM No Delay
Kim (KIM) 01:49 PM 01:51 PM Departed 02:05 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Departed 02:14 PM 14 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:32 PM 18 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 02:29 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:32 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 04:07 PM 04:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 04:24 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 08:12 PM 08:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Than Jn (THAN) 08:45 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Padadhari (PDH) 10:47 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 11:38 PM 11:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Jamnagar (JAM) 12:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of April 2015 at 02:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19059,gamngap incit.19059 current runing status ., rail enkyari,19059 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19059,19059 running status,gamnagar incit!19059 current runing statu and ......- rail enquiry,19059 train ,Train no 19059,whar is 19059 trin,train live status 19059,19059 runing status,train running status 19059,train running status of 19059,running status of 19059,19059 train live status,rail enquiry