Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19059 - Jamnagar Intcit
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Jamnagar Intcit.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Surat (ST) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kim (KIM) 01:49 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 02:29 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 02:59 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:32 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 04:07 PM 04:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 04:24 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Sabarmati Jn (SBT) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Than Jn (THAN) 08:51 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 09:22 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Padadhari (PDH) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 11:53 PM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Jamnagar (JAM) 12:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 10:20 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
gamngap incit.19059 current runing status ., rail enkyari,19059,19059 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19059,gamnagar incit!19059 current runing statu and ......- rail enquiry,19059 running status,train live status 19059,19059 runing status,whar is 19059 trin,train running status 19059,train running status of 19059,19059 train ,running status of 19059,www 19059 jamnagar intersiti running statu,Train no 19059,rail enquiry