Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19046 - Tapti Ganga Express
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chunar Jn. (CAR) at 07:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Departed 10:19 AM 45 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 10:26 AM 10:33 AM Departed 11:00 AM 34 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Departed 12:05 PM 63 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Departed 12:50 PM 70 Mins. Late
Muhammadabad (MMA) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Departed 01:20 PM 68 Mins. Late
Azamgarh (AMH) 12:33 PM 12:38 PM Departed 01:35 PM 62 Mins. Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 02:40 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:00 PM 20 Mins. Late
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:50 PM 7 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:10 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kashi (KEI) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Departed 05:52 PM 7 Mins. Late
Chunar (CAR) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Departed 07:12 PM 24 Mins. Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:34 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 09:17 PM 09:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Amalner (AN) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Dondaicha (DDE) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Nandurbar (NDB) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Navapur (NWU) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Vyara (VYA) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 PM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of September 2014 at 07:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19046,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19046,19046 train running status,19046 running status,19046train nuber stusus,19046 train,Train no 19046 runnig status,tapti ganga 19046,running status of 19046,train no 19046,rail enqari 19046,Train Running Status 19046,Train no.19046,tapti ganga exp 19046,19046 current posion,rail enquiry