Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19046 - Tapti Ganga Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 9 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Block Hu B (bhb (BHBV) at 06:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Departed 09:52 AM 18 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 10:26 AM 10:33 AM Departed 10:53 AM 27 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Departed 11:58 AM 56 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Departed 12:35 PM 55 Mins. Late
Muhammadabad (MMA) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Departed 01:06 PM 54 Mins. Late
Azamgarh (AMH) 12:33 PM 12:38 PM Departed 01:32 PM 59 Mins. Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 02:40 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:39 PM 1 Mins. Before
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:52 PM 9 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:10 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:28 PM 18 Mins. Late
Kashi (KEI) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Departed 05:53 PM 8 Mins. Late
Chunar (CAR) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:34 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 09:17 PM 09:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Amalner (AN) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Dondaicha (DDE) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Nandurbar (NDB) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Navapur (NWU) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Vyara (VYA) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 06:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19046,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19046,19046 train running status,19046 running status,19046 train,train no 19046,19046train nuber stusus,running status of 19046,Train no 19046 runnig status,tapti ganga 19046,Train no.19046,Train 19046,19046 tapti ganga,tapti ganga exp 19046,rail enqari 19046,rail enquiry