Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19046 - Tapti Ganga Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 188 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sindkheda (SNK) at 05:14 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 09:00 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:37 AM 09:39 AM Departed 09:50 AM 13 Mins. Late
Ballia (BUI) 10:21 AM 10:26 AM Departed 10:35 AM 14 Mins. Late
Rasra (RSR) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Departed 11:25 AM 25 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 11:35 AM 11:40 AM Departed 12:20 PM 45 Mins. Late
Muhammadabad (MMA) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Departed 12:55 PM 42 Mins. Late
Azamgarh (AMH) 12:33 PM 12:38 PM Departed 01:33 PM 60 Mins. Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 02:40 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:25 PM 45 Mins. Late
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:20 PM 37 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:10 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:30 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kashi (KEI) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Departed 05:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Chunar (CAR) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Departed 07:21 PM 33 Mins. Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Departed 08:38 PM 78 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:34 PM 07:36 PM Departed 09:24 PM 110 Mins. Late
Shankargarh (SRJ) 09:16 PM 09:18 PM Departed 12:56 AM 220 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Departed 01:39 AM 209 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Departed 02:35 AM 190 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Departed 04:02 AM 187 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM 190 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Departed 08:45 AM 247 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Departed 10:05 AM 210 Mins. Late
Harda (HD) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Departed 11:30 AM 235 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Departed 12:41 PM 181 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 01:38 PM 180 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:30 AM 11:45 AM Departed 02:30 PM 175 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 03:20 PM 180 Mins. Late
Amalner (AN) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Departed 04:36 PM 188 Mins. Late
Dondaicha (DDE) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Nandurbar (NDB) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Navapur (NWU) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Vyara (VYA) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 05:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19046,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19046,19046 train running status,19046 running status,train no 19046,19046 train,Train no 19046 runnig status,tapti ganga 19046,running status of 19046,Train 19046,tapti ganga exp 19046,Train Running Status 19046,Train no.19046,rail enqari 19046,train no. 19046,rail enquiry