Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19046 - Tapti Ganga Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Tapti Ganga Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chhapra Jn. (CPR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 09:34 AM 09:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 10:26 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 11:40 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 12:33 PM 12:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 02:40 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:10 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:20 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:34 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 09:17 PM 09:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:10 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Amalner (AN) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Dondaicha (DDE) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Nandurbar (NDB) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Navapur (NWU) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Vyara (VYA) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 02:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19046,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19046,19046 train running status,19046 running status,19046 train,19046train nuber stusus,train no 19046,running status of 19046,Train no 19046 runnig status,tapti ganga 19046,Train 19046,rail enqari 19046,Train Running Status 19046,Train no.19046,19046 tapti ganga,rail enquiry