Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19040 - Avadh Express
Running train status for 20th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-12-2014) running status for Avadh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Motipur (MTR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mehsi (MAI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chakia (CAA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bettiah (BTH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Harinagar (HIR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bagaha (BUG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Paniahwa (PNYA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khada (KZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pipraich (PPC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiraoli (KLB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Morak (MKX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Garot (GOH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bamnia (BMI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of December 2014 at 09:12 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19040,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19040,19040 running status,19040 train running status,live tiren 19040,runnig train status 19040,19040 live curuet runnig status,19040 avadh express running status,train 19040,avadh express 19040,19040 avadh express,19040 current running status,19040 train,whereistrainno.19040,train no 19040,rail enquiry