Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19040 - Avadh Express
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 311 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Colonelganj (CLJ) at 10:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) Source 06:00 AM Departed 07:50 AM No Delay
Motipur (MTR) 06:36 AM 06:38 AM Departed 08:20 AM 104 Mins. Late
Mehsi (MAI) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Departed 08:50 AM 121 Mins. Late
Chakia (CAA) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Departed 09:03 AM 123 Mins. Late
Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 07:48 AM 07:53 AM Departed 10:05 AM 137 Mins. Late
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 08:16 AM 08:21 AM Departed 10:30 AM 134 Mins. Late
Bettiah (BTH) 08:38 AM 08:43 AM Departed 11:08 AM 150 Mins. Late
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 09:22 AM 09:27 AM Departed 12:05 PM 163 Mins. Late
Harinagar (HIR) 09:41 AM 09:43 AM Departed 12:28 PM 167 Mins. Late
Bagaha (BUG) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Departed 01:18 PM 188 Mins. Late
Paniahwa (PNYA) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Departed 02:21 PM 213 Mins. Late
Khada (KZA) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Departed 02:36 PM 217 Mins. Late
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Departed 02:58 PM 223 Mins. Late
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 11:41 AM 11:46 AM Departed 03:27 PM 226 Mins. Late
Pipraich (PPC) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Departed 03:50 PM 219 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 01:05 PM 01:20 PM Departed 04:40 PM 215 Mins. Late
Sahjanwa (SWA) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Departed 06:10 PM 264 Mins. Late
Maghar (MHH) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Departed 06:19 PM 260 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Departed 06:30 PM 260 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Departed 07:07 PM 267 Mins. Late
Babhnan (BV) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 07:37 PM 269 Mins. Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Departed 07:55 PM 267 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Departed 08:21 PM 273 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 04:15 PM 04:30 PM Departed 09:10 PM 295 Mins. Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 04:54 PM 04:56 PM Departed 10:05 PM 311 Mins. Late
Jarwal Road (JLD) 05:12 PM 05:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 08:20 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 09:49 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:30 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 AM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 02:13 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Kiraoli (KLB) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 05:39 AM 05:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:00 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Morak (MKX) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 PM N/A
Garot (GOH) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 04:30 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Bamnia (BMI) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 09:59 PM 10:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 12:36 AM 12:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 04:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 10:31 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19040,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19040,19040 running status,19040 train running status,runnig train status 19040,19040 live curuet runnig status,live tiren 19040,19040 avadh express running status,train 19040,avadh express 19040,19040 avadh express,19040 train,train no 19040,Running status of 19040,whereistrainno.19040,rail enquiry