Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19038 - Avadh Express
Running train status for 28th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-03-2015) running status for Avadh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Basti (BST) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 04:15 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 04:54 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 05:12 PM 05:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 05:34 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 08:15 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:30 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 11:40 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 01:37 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Kiraoli (KLB) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 05:39 AM 05:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:00 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 09:29 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Morak (MKX) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Garot (GOH) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 PM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 04:30 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Bamnia (BMI) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 06:24 PM 06:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 09:59 PM 10:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 12:36 AM 12:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 04:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of March 2015 at 12:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19038,19038 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19038,19038 train running status,train 19038,running status of 19038,19038 train,avadh express 19038,19038 live status,19038 train running status.com,avadh express 19038 running status,Train no 19038,19038 Exp,running status 19038,train 19038 running status,rail enquiry