Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19038 - Avadh Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 37 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ravtha Road (RDT) at 12:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 01:20 PM Departed 01:20 PM No Delay
Sahjanwa (SWA) 01:45 PM 01:47 PM Departed 01:51 PM 6 Mins. Late
Maghar (MHH) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:05 PM 7 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 02:09 PM 02:11 PM Departed 02:18 PM 9 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 02:40 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:47 PM 7 Mins. Late
Babhnan (BV) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:18 PM 10 Mins. Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Departed 03:36 PM 6 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 03:56 PM 6 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 04:20 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Colonelganj (CLJ) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:20 PM 22 Mins. Late
Jarwal Road (JLD) 05:16 PM 05:18 PM Departed 05:48 PM 32 Mins. Late
Burhwal (BUW) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Departed 06:10 PM 30 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM Departed 06:45 PM 31 Mins. Late
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:12 PM 29 Mins. Late
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:20 PM 20 Mins. Late
Lucknow City (LC) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:38 PM 10 Mins. Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 08:15 PM 08:55 PM Departed 08:15 PM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Departed 09:53 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM Departed 10:28 PM 2 Mins. Before
Phaphund (PHD) 11:32 PM 11:34 PM Departed 12:06 AM 34 Mins. Late
Bharthana (BNT) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM Departed 12:38 AM 16 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 12:46 AM 12:48 AM Departed 01:06 AM 20 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 01:26 AM 01:28 AM Departed 02:03 AM 37 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Departed 02:34 AM 41 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:03 AM 2 Mins. Before
Agra Fort (AF) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:11 AM 11 Mins. Late
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Departed 04:36 AM 18 Mins. Late
Kiraoli (KLB) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Departed 05:05 AM 3 Mins. Before
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 05:22 AM 05:24 AM Departed 05:32 AM 10 Mins. Late
Rupbas (RBS) 05:39 AM 05:41 AM Departed 05:48 AM 9 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Departed 06:37 AM 23 Mins. Before
Hindaun City (HAN) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Departed 07:30 AM 5 Mins. Late
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Departed 07:42 AM 6 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:10 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:20 AM 20 Mins. Late
Indargarh (IDG) 09:31 AM 09:33 AM Departed 10:15 AM 43 Mins. Late
Lakheri (LKE) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Departed 10:27 AM 41 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 10:45 AM 10:55 AM Departed 11:15 AM 25 Mins. Late
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Departed 11:43 AM 35 Mins. Late
Morak (MKX) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Garot (GOH) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 04:30 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Bamnia (BMI) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:55 PM 05:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 09:59 PM 10:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 12:35 AM 12:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 12:57 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 02:01 AM 02:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 03:38 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 04:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 12:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19038,19038 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19038,19038 train running status,19038 live status,running stastas of 19038,avadh express 19038,running status of 19038,train 19038,Runningstatus of train no19038,train running status 19038,19038 running,running status 19038,19038 avadh exp ,19038 train,rail enquiry