Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19038 - Avadh Express
Running train status for 23rd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-12-2014) running status for Avadh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiraoli (KLB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Morak (MKX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Garot (GOH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bamnia (BMI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of December 2014 at 09:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19038,19038 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19038,19038 train running status,running status of 19038,train 19038,avadh express 19038,19038 live status,19038 train running status.com,19038 train,avadh express 19038 running status,Runningstatus of train no19038,running status 19038,Train no 19038,19038 Exp,rail enquiry