Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19027 - Vivek Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 37 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ahmed Garh (AHH) at 06:48 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 12:05 PM Departed 12:05 PM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:40 PM 3 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:47 PM 14 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 03:55 PM 04:00 PM Departed 03:55 PM No Delay
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:43 PM 05:48 PM Departed 06:04 PM 21 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Departed 06:28 PM 10 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Departed 06:46 PM 11 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:30 PM 07:55 PM Departed 07:55 PM 25 Mins. Late
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 09:21 PM 09:23 PM Departed 09:44 PM 23 Mins. Late
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Departed 10:48 PM 2 Mins. Late
Abu Road (ABR) 11:42 PM 11:50 PM Departed 11:59 PM 17 Mins. Late
Falna (FA) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Departed 01:44 AM 14 Mins. Late
Marwar Jn (MJ) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Departed 02:40 AM 3 Mins. Before
Pali Marwar (PMY) 03:07 AM 03:09 AM Departed 03:13 AM 6 Mins. Late
Luni Jn (LUNI) 03:42 AM 03:45 AM Departed 03:42 AM No Delay
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Departed 04:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Gotan (GOTN) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Departed 06:03 AM 17 Mins. Late
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:33 AM 18 Mins. Late
Degana Jn (DNA) 06:53 AM 06:56 AM Departed 07:25 AM 32 Mins. Late
Choti Khatu (CTKT) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Departed 07:59 AM 43 Mins. Late
Didwana (DIA) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Departed 08:28 AM 43 Mins. Late
Ladnun (LAU) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Departed 08:58 AM 47 Mins. Late
Sujangarh (SUJH) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Departed 09:16 AM 52 Mins. Late
Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:33 AM 23 Mins. Late
Churu (CUR) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:17 AM 27 Mins. Late
Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:31 PM 31 Mins. Late
Hisar (HSR) 01:50 PM 02:15 PM Departed 01:50 PM No Delay
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 05:27 PM 05:38 PM Departed 06:10 PM 43 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 08:55 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Chakki Bank (CHKB) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 01:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 06:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19027,19027 running status,train no 19027,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19027,vivek express 19027,19027 train running status,19027 vivek express seat availability,19027 train schedule,train 19027,19027 train,19027 vivek express,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/19027,19027 vivek express route,19027 train runing stetas,19027 train route,rail enquiry