Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19027 - Vivek Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Vivek Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 03:55 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:43 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 06:18 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 07:30 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn (MSH) 09:21 PM 09:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn (PNU) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 11:42 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Falna (FA) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Marwar Jn (MJ) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 03:07 AM 03:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Luni Jn (LUNI) 03:42 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 04:20 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gotan (GOTN) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Merta Road Jn (MTD) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Degana Jn (DNA) 06:53 AM 06:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Choti Khatu (CTKT) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Didwana (DIA) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ladnun (LAU) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sujangarh (SUJH) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratangarh Jn (RTGH) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Churu (CUR) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hisar (HSR) 01:50 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 05:27 PM 05:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 07:30 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 08:55 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chakki Bank (CHKB) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 01:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 10:26 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19027,19027 running status,train no 19027,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19027,vivek express 19027,19027 train running status,19027 vivek express seat availability,19027 train schedule,train 19027,19027 train,19027 vivek express,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/19027,19027 vivek express route,19027 train runing stetas,19027 train route,rail enquiry