Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19023 - Fzr Janata Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Fzr Janata Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mumbai Central (BCT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Central (BCT) Source 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DDR) 07:34 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 08:04 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Palghar (PLG) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Vangaon (VGN) 09:51 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Umbargam Road (UBR) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Sanjan (SJN) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Bhilad (BLD) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Udvada (UVD) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Pardi (PAD) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 11:37 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 11:57 AM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 12:22 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Maroli (MRL) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 01:27 PM 01:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Kim (KIM) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 02:05 PM 02:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Panoli (PAO) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 02:41 PM 02:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Nabipur (NIU) 02:55 PM 02:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Palej (PLJ) 03:07 PM 03:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 04:27 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Derol (DRL) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 05:23 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Sant Road (SAT) 05:49 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 PM N/A
Piplod Jn (PPD) 06:01 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Limkheda (LMK) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 06:37 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Thandla Rd (THDR) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Bamnia (BMI) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:35 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Chata (CHJ) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Tuglakabad (TKD) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:45 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 01:49 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Nangloi (NNO) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 02:15 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Sampla (SPZ) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Julana (JNA) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Uchana (UCA) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 04:51 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 PM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Bareta (BRZ) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Kotli Kalan (KTKL) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Faridkot (FDK) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Firozpur Cant (FZR) 10:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 02:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19023,19023 train running status,19023 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19023,train namber 19023,Train no 19023 equry,running status of train no. 19023,train 19023,19023 train ,train enquiry 19023,train no 19023,19023 running today time table,19023 train status,19023 current running status,running status of 19023,rail enquiry