Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19023 - Fzr Janata Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Vadodara Jn. (BRC) at 04:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Central (BCT) Source 07:25 AM Departed 07:25 AM No Delay
Dadar (DDR) 07:34 AM 07:37 AM Departed 07:37 AM 3 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 08:04 AM 08:07 AM Departed 08:09 AM 5 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Departed 09:26 AM 12 Mins. Late
Boisar (BOR) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Departed 09:39 AM 7 Mins. Late
Vangaon (VGN) 09:51 AM 09:52 AM Departed 09:49 AM 2 Mins. Before
Dahanu Road (DRD) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:07 AM 1 Mins. Late
Umbargam Road (UBR) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM Departed 10:30 AM 6 Mins. Late
Sanjan (SJN) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Departed 10:42 AM 8 Mins. Late
Bhilad (BLD) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM Departed 11:07 AM 21 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Departed 11:16 AM 16 Mins. Late
Udvada (UVD) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM Departed 11:25 AM 11 Mins. Late
Pardi (PAD) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Departed 11:33 AM 11 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 11:37 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:44 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 11:57 AM 12:02 PM Departed 12:07 PM 10 Mins. Late
Amalsad (AML) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Departed 12:14 PM 4 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 12:22 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:29 PM 7 Mins. Late
Maroli (MRL) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:39 PM 1 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 01:27 PM 01:37 PM Departed 01:17 PM 10 Mins. Before
Kim (KIM) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:17 PM 22 Mins. Late
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 02:05 PM 02:07 PM Departed 02:27 PM 22 Mins. Late
Panoli (PAO) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:37 PM 23 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 02:48 PM 24 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 02:41 PM 02:46 PM Departed 02:59 PM 18 Mins. Late
Nabipur (NIU) 02:55 PM 02:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Palej (PLJ) 03:07 PM 03:09 PM Departed 03:24 PM 17 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Departed 03:36 PM 16 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:10 PM 15 Mins. Late
Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 04:27 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Derol (DRL) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 05:23 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Sant Road (SAT) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Piplod Jn (PPD) 06:00 PM 06:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Limkheda (LMK) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 06:37 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 07:02 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Thandla Rd (THDR) 07:13 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Bamnia (BMI) 07:37 PM 07:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:35 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Chata (CHJ) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Tuglakabad (TKD) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:45 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Nangloi (NNO) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Sampla (SPZ) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 03:15 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Julana (JNA) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Uchana (UCA) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 04:51 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Bareta (BRZ) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Kotli Kalan (KTKL) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 PM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Faridkot (FDK) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Firozpur Cant (FZR) 10:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 04:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19023,19023 train running status,19023 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19023,train namber 19023,Train no 19023 equry,19023 train ,running status of train no. 19023,train 19023,train no 19023,train enquiry 19023,running status of 19023,19023 train status,19023 current running status,19023 running today time table,rail enquiry