Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19023 - Fzr Janata Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Fzr Janata Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mumbai Central (BCT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Central (BCT) Source 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DDR) 07:34 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 08:04 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Palghar (PLG) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Vangaon (VGN) 09:51 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Umbargam Road (UBR) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Sanjan (SJN) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Bhilad (BLD) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Udvada (UVD) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Pardi (PAD) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 11:42 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 12:22 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Maroli (MRL) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 01:27 PM 01:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Kim (KIM) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 02:05 PM 02:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Panoli (PAO) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 02:41 PM 02:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Nabipur (NIU) 02:55 PM 02:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Palej (PLJ) 03:07 PM 03:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 04:27 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Derol (DRL) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 05:23 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Sant Road (SAT) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 PM N/A
Piplod Jn (PPD) 05:59 PM 06:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Limkheda (LMK) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 06:37 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 07:02 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Thandla Rd (THDR) 07:12 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Bamnia (BMI) 07:37 PM 07:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:35 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 09:17 PM 09:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:35 AM 09:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Chata (CHJ) 10:07 AM 10:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Tuglakabad (TKD) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:45 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 01:49 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Nangloi (NNO) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Sampla (SPZ) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Julana (JNA) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Uchana (UCA) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 04:51 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 PM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Bareta (BRZ) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Kotli Kalan (KTKL) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Faridkot (FDK) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Firozpur Cant (FZR) 10:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 04:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19023,19023 train running status,19023 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19023,19023 train ,train 19023,train namber 19023,Train no 19023 equry,running status of train no. 19023,train enquiry 19023,running status of 19023,train no 19023,19023 live status,19023 train status,19023 janta express,rail enquiry