Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19023 - Fzr Janata Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 32 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Central (BCT) Source 07:25 AM Departed 07:25 AM No Delay
Dadar (DDR) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Departed 07:38 AM 4 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 08:05 AM 08:07 AM Departed 08:13 AM 9 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Departed 09:45 AM 31 Mins. Late
Boisar (BOR) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Departed 10:00 AM 28 Mins. Late
Vangaon (VGN) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Departed 10:10 AM 19 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:22 AM 16 Mins. Late
Umbargam Road (UBR) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM Departed 10:39 AM 15 Mins. Late
Sanjan (SJN) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Departed 10:49 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bhilad (BLD) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM Departed 11:00 AM 14 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Departed 11:12 AM 12 Mins. Late
Udvada (UVD) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM Departed 11:27 AM 13 Mins. Late
Pardi (PAD) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Departed 11:35 AM 13 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 11:42 AM 11:47 AM Departed 11:45 AM 3 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM Departed 12:07 PM 8 Mins. Late
Amalsad (AML) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Departed 12:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 12:25 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:34 PM 12 Mins. Late
Maroli (MRL) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:47 PM 9 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 01:27 PM 01:37 PM Departed 01:25 PM 2 Mins. Before
Kim (KIM) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:14 PM 19 Mins. Late
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 02:05 PM 02:07 PM Departed 02:26 PM 21 Mins. Late
Panoli (PAO) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:36 PM 22 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 02:47 PM 23 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 02:41 PM 02:46 PM Departed 02:57 PM 16 Mins. Late
Nabipur (NIU) 02:55 PM 02:57 PM Departed 03:14 PM 19 Mins. Late
Palej (PLJ) 03:07 PM 03:09 PM Departed 03:31 PM 24 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Departed 03:46 PM 26 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:15 PM 20 Mins. Late
Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 04:27 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Derol (DRL) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 05:23 PM 05:28 PM Departed 05:23 PM No Delay
Sant Road (SAT) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Departed 06:20 PM 33 Mins. Late
Piplod Jn (PPD) 05:59 PM 06:01 PM Departed 06:32 PM 33 Mins. Late
Limkheda (LMK) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Departed 06:41 PM 34 Mins. Late
Dahod (DHD) 06:37 PM 06:42 PM Departed 07:12 PM 35 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 07:02 PM 07:04 PM Departed 07:45 PM 43 Mins. Late
Thandla Rd (THDR) 07:12 PM 07:14 PM Departed 07:57 PM 45 Mins. Late
Bamnia (BMI) 07:37 PM 07:39 PM Departed 08:22 PM 45 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 08:35 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:00 PM 25 Mins. Late
Khachrod (KUH) 09:17 PM 09:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:00 PM No Delay
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Departed 10:26 PM 6 Mins. Late
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Departed 10:43 PM 5 Mins. Late
Chau Mahla (CMU) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Departed 11:00 PM 4 Mins. Late
Suwasra (SVA) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM Departed 11:19 PM 7 Mins. Late
Shamgarh (SGZ) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Departed 11:33 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM Departed 11:57 PM 2 Mins. Before
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Departed 12:15 AM No Delay
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Departed 12:30 AM 1 Mins. Before
Kota Jn (KOTA) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Departed 01:35 AM 10 Mins. Late
Lakheri (LKE) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Departed 02:39 AM 13 Mins. Late
Indargarh (IDG) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Departed 02:52 AM 12 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 03:10 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:22 AM 7 Mins. Late
Malarna (MLZ) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Departed 03:48 AM 3 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:35 AM 05:45 AM Departed 05:27 AM 13 Mins. Before
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:30 AM 11 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Departed 06:46 AM 13 Mins. Late
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Departed 07:18 AM 33 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:40 AM 35 Mins. Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:32 AM 32 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:35 AM 09:43 AM Departed 09:24 AM 11 Mins. Before
Chata (CHJ) 10:07 AM 10:09 AM Departed 10:26 AM 19 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:41 AM 21 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Departed 11:27 AM 19 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:56 AM 28 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Departed 12:11 PM 30 Mins. Late
Tuglakabad (TKD) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM Departed 12:25 PM 30 Mins. Late
Okhla (OKA) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:38 PM 32 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:50 PM 32 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:45 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 01:49 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Nangloi (NNO) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Sampla (SPZ) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Julana (JNA) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Uchana (UCA) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 04:51 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Bareta (BRZ) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Kotli Kalan (KTKL) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Goneana B Jagta (GNA) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Faridkot (FDK) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Firozpur Cant (FZR) 10:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 01:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19023,19023 train running status,19023 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19023,train namber 19023,Train no 19023 equry,19023 train ,train 19023,running status of train no. 19023,train enquiry 19023,train no 19023,running status of 19023,19023 train status,19023 live status,train no 19023 running status,rail enquiry