Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19023 - Mumbai Cent - Firozpur Cantt Janta Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Panch Piplia (PCN) at 07:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Central (BCT) 12:00 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:25 AM No Delay
Dadar (Western Railway) (DDR) 07:34 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 08:04 AM 08:07 AM Departed 08:11 AM 7 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Departed 09:22 AM 8 Mins. Late
Boisar (BOR) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Departed 09:33 AM 1 Mins. Late
Vangaon (VGN) 09:51 AM 09:52 AM Departed 09:45 AM 6 Mins. Before
Dahanu Road (DRD) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:03 AM 3 Mins. Before
Umargam Road (UBR) 10:24 AM 10:26 AM Departed 10:26 AM 2 Mins. Late
Sanjan (SJN) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Departed 10:40 AM 6 Mins. Late
Bhilad (BLD) 10:46 AM 10:48 AM Departed 10:51 AM 5 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Departed 11:03 AM 3 Mins. Late
Udvada (UVD) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM Departed 11:15 AM 1 Mins. Late
Pardi (PAD) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Departed 11:23 AM 1 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 11:37 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:35 AM 2 Mins. Before
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 11:57 AM 12:02 PM Departed 12:01 PM 4 Mins. Late
Amalsad (AML) 12:10 PM 12:12 PM Departed 12:09 PM 1 Mins. Before
Navsari (NVS) 12:22 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:28 PM 6 Mins. Late
Maroli (MRL) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:38 PM No Delay
Surat (ST) 01:27 PM 01:37 PM Departed 01:27 PM No Delay
Kim (KIM) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 02:05 PM 02:07 PM Departed 02:12 PM 7 Mins. Late
Panoli (PAO) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:23 PM 9 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Departed 02:36 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 02:41 PM 02:46 PM Departed 02:47 PM 6 Mins. Late
Nabipur (NIU) 02:55 PM 02:57 PM Departed 02:59 PM 4 Mins. Late
Palej (PLJ) 03:07 PM 03:09 PM Departed 03:11 PM 4 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Departed 03:23 PM 3 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 03:55 PM 04:05 PM Departed 03:55 PM No Delay
Samlaya Jn. (SMLA) 04:27 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Derol (DRL) 04:48 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Godhra Jn. (GDA) 05:23 PM 05:28 PM Departed 05:23 PM No Delay
Sant Road (SAT) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Departed 05:57 PM 10 Mins. Late
Piplod Jn. (PPD) 06:00 PM 06:01 PM Departed 06:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Limkheda (LMK) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Departed 06:21 PM 13 Mins. Late
Dahod (DHD) 06:37 PM 06:42 PM Departed 06:47 PM 10 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 07:02 PM 07:04 PM Departed 07:18 PM 16 Mins. Late
Thandla Road (THDR) 07:13 PM 07:14 PM Departed 07:29 PM 16 Mins. Late
Bamnia (BMI) 07:37 PM 07:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn. (RTM) 08:35 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Nagda Jn. (NAD) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Chaumahla (CMU) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 11:12 PM 11:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 12:31 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 02:26 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 02:40 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 03:15 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 04:10 AM 04:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 07:05 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Bharatpur (BTE) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Chata (CHJ) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Tugalakabad (TKD) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 12:06 PM 12:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:45 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Delhi-Kishanganj (DKZ) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Shakur Basti (SSB) 01:48 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Nangloi (NNO) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 PM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 02:31 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Sampla (SPZ) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Rohtak Jn. (ROK) 03:15 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Julana (JNA) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Jind Jn. (JIND) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Uchana (UCA) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Narwana Jn. (NRW) 04:51 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Jakhal Jn. (JHL) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Bareta (BRZ) 05:51 PM 05:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Budhlada (BLZ) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Mansa (MSZ) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Kotli Kalan Halt (KTKL) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Maur (MAUR) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Bathinda Jn. (BTI) 07:50 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Goniana (GNA) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Kot Kapura Jn. (KKP) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Faridkot (FDK) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Firozpur Cantt. Jn. (FZR) 10:20 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 07:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19023,19023 train running status,19023 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19023,19023 train ,train no 19023,train 19023,train namber 19023,19023 live status,Train no 19023 equry,19023 seat availability,19023 train status,running status of train no. 19023,running status of 19023,19023 live running status,rail enquiry