Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19019 - Dehradun Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Motichur (MOTC) at 03:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 12:05 AM Departed 12:05 AM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Departed 12:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Vasai Road (BSR) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Departed 01:03 AM 2 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Departed 01:55 AM 20 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Departed 02:30 AM 15 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Departed 03:08 AM 19 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Departed 03:29 AM 9 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Departed 03:49 AM 5 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Departed 04:07 AM 5 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Departed 04:40 AM No Delay
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Departed 05:15 AM 4 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 05:19 AM 05:21 AM Departed 05:37 AM 16 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Departed 05:48 AM 12 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 06:04 AM 06:06 AM Departed 06:23 AM 17 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 06:40 AM 06:50 AM Departed 06:47 AM 7 Mins. Late
Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Champaner Rd Jn (CPN) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Derol (DRL) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 07:52 AM 07:54 AM Departed 08:00 AM 6 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:15 AM 5 Mins. Before
Sant Road (SAT) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Departed 09:00 AM 14 Mins. Late
Piplod Jn (PPD) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM Departed 09:11 AM 13 Mins. Late
Limkheda (LMK) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Departed 09:22 AM 16 Mins. Late
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Departed 09:33 AM 4 Mins. Late
Dahod (DHD) 09:50 AM 09:55 AM Departed 09:52 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bordi (BIO) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Departed 10:06 AM 2 Mins. Late
Anas (ANAS) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Departed 10:17 AM 5 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:29 AM 4 Mins. Late
Thandla Rd (THDR) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Panch Pipila (PCN) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM Departed 10:53 AM 4 Mins. Late
Amargarh (AGR) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Departed 11:03 AM 2 Mins. Late
Bamnia (BMI) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Departed 11:09 AM 1 Mins. Late
Bhairongarh (BOG) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Departed 11:19 AM 2 Mins. Late
Raoti (RTI) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Departed 11:32 AM 3 Mins. Late
Bildi (BILD) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM Departed 11:40 AM 2 Mins. Late
Morwani (MRN) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Departed 11:52 AM 4 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:20 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:30 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bangrod (BOD) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Runkhera (RNH) 12:59 PM 01:01 PM Departed 01:16 PM 15 Mins. Late
Khachrod (KUH) 01:11 PM 01:13 PM Departed 01:28 PM 15 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 01:50 PM 25 Mins. Before
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:48 PM 5 Mins. Late
Luni Richha (LNR) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:13 PM 5 Mins. Late
Thuria (THUR) 03:19 PM 03:21 PM Departed 03:25 PM 6 Mins. Late
Chau Mahla (CMU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:40 PM 7 Mins. Late
Suwasra (SVA) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:10 PM 21 Mins. Late
Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:03 PM 04:08 PM Departed 04:26 PM 23 Mins. Late
Garot (GOH) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:44 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Departed 05:15 PM 36 Mins. Late
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:33 PM 35 Mins. Late
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:46 PM 33 Mins. Late
Morak (MKX) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Departed 06:13 PM 45 Mins. Late
Dara (DARA) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:31 PM 47 Mins. Late
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 07:12 PM 38 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 07:00 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:25 PM 25 Mins. Late
Gurla (GQL) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Departed 08:16 PM 37 Mins. Late
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Departed 08:30 PM 40 Mins. Late
Kapren (KPZ) 08:07 PM 08:09 PM Departed 08:46 PM 39 Mins. Late
Lakheri (LKE) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Departed 09:10 PM 48 Mins. Late
Indargarh (IDG) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:22 PM 44 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 10:10 PM 60 Mins. Late
Malarna (MLZ) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Departed 10:39 PM 55 Mins. Late
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Departed 10:55 PM 55 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Departed 11:15 PM 40 Mins. Late
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Departed 12:01 AM 51 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Departed 12:13 AM 50 Mins. Late
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Departed 12:33 AM 57 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn (BXN) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:40 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Departed 03:15 AM 17 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Departed 03:52 AM 1 Mins. Before
Asaoti (AST) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:10 AM 3 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Departed 04:26 AM 6 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Departed 04:43 AM 10 Mins. Late
Tuglakabad (TKD) 04:47 AM 04:49 AM Departed 04:58 AM 11 Mins. Late
Okhla (OKA) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Departed 05:09 AM 3 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:25 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:11 AM 06:13 AM Departed 06:20 AM 8 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Departed 06:35 AM 2 Mins. Late
N Ghaziabad (GZN) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Departed 07:02 AM 9 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Departed 07:16 AM 12 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 07:25 AM 08:30 AM Departed 07:35 AM 10 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 09:41 AM 64 Mins. Late
Khatauli (KAT) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:36 AM 38 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:55 AM 19 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:20 AM 7 Mins. Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:10 PM 12:45 PM Departed 12:05 PM 10 Mins. Before
Roorkee (RK) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:27 PM 15 Mins. Late
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 01:45 PM 02:10 PM Departed 01:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jwalapur (JWP) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Departed 02:33 PM 3 Mins. Late
Haridwar Jn (HW) 02:50 PM 03:15 PM Departed 02:45 PM 5 Mins. Before
Motichur (MOTC) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Departed 03:26 PM 1 Mins. Late
Raiwala (RWL) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Doiwala (DWO) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 05:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 03:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19019,19019 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19019,train no 19019,19019 running status,19019 train current status,where is 19019 train,19019 train,train 19019,where is 19019 train now,19019 current running status,running status of 19019,train runing status 19019,current status of train no 19019,train running status 19019,rail enquiry