Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19019 - Dehradun Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bharatpur (BTE) at 01:25 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 12:05 AM Departed 12:05 AM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Departed 12:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Vasai Road (BSR) 01:03 AM 01:05 AM Departed 01:05 AM 4 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Departed 01:49 AM 14 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Departed 02:20 AM 5 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Departed 02:55 AM 6 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Departed 03:20 AM No Delay
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Departed 03:45 AM 1 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Departed 04:05 AM 3 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Departed 04:40 AM No Delay
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Departed 05:28 AM 17 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 05:19 AM 05:21 AM Departed 05:45 AM 24 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 05:34 AM 05:36 AM Departed 06:00 AM 24 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 06:04 AM 06:06 AM Departed 06:40 AM 34 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 06:40 AM 06:50 AM Departed 07:05 AM 25 Mins. Late
Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Champaner Rd Jn (CPN) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Derol (DRL) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 07:52 AM 07:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:20 AM No Delay
Sant Road (SAT) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Departed 09:13 AM 27 Mins. Late
Piplod Jn (PPD) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM Departed 09:28 AM 30 Mins. Late
Limkheda (LMK) 09:04 AM 09:06 AM Departed 09:40 AM 34 Mins. Late
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Departed 09:51 AM 22 Mins. Late
Dahod (DHD) 09:50 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:15 AM 30 Mins. Late
Bordi (BIO) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Departed 10:30 AM 26 Mins. Late
Anas (ANAS) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Departed 10:41 AM 29 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:57 AM 32 Mins. Late
Thandla Rd (THDR) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:08 AM 33 Mins. Late
Panch Pipila (PCN) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM Departed 11:24 AM 35 Mins. Late
Amargarh (AGR) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Departed 11:36 AM 35 Mins. Late
Bamnia (BMI) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Departed 11:42 AM 34 Mins. Late
Bhairongarh (BOG) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Departed 11:52 AM 35 Mins. Late
Raoti (RTI) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Departed 12:05 PM 36 Mins. Late
Bildi (BILD) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM Departed 12:13 PM 35 Mins. Late
Morwani (MRN) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Departed 12:27 PM 39 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:20 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:45 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bangrod (BOD) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM Departed 01:23 PM 31 Mins. Late
Runkhera (RNH) 12:59 PM 01:01 PM Departed 01:35 PM 34 Mins. Late
Khachrod (KUH) 01:11 PM 01:13 PM Departed 01:46 PM 33 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:01 PM 14 Mins. Before
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:46 PM 3 Mins. Late
Luni Richha (LNR) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Departed 02:57 PM 4 Mins. Late
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:10 PM 2 Mins. Late
Thuria (THUR) 03:19 PM 03:21 PM Departed 03:20 PM 1 Mins. Late
Chau Mahla (CMU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:38 PM 5 Mins. Late
Suwasra (SVA) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:01 PM 12 Mins. Late
Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:03 PM 04:08 PM Departed 04:18 PM 15 Mins. Late
Garot (GOH) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:38 PM 19 Mins. Late
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Departed 05:03 PM 24 Mins. Late
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:25 PM 27 Mins. Late
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:37 PM 24 Mins. Late
Morak (MKX) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:50 PM 22 Mins. Late
Dara (DARA) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:09 PM 25 Mins. Late
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:40 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kota Jn (KOTA) 07:00 PM 07:30 PM Departed 06:55 PM 5 Mins. Before
Gurla (GQL) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Departed 07:45 PM 6 Mins. Late
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Departed 07:56 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kapren (KPZ) 08:07 PM 08:09 PM Departed 08:20 PM 13 Mins. Late
Lakheri (LKE) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Departed 08:51 PM 29 Mins. Late
Indargarh (IDG) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:06 PM 28 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:36 PM 26 Mins. Late
Malarna (MLZ) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Departed 10:05 PM 21 Mins. Late
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Departed 10:22 PM 22 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Departed 10:45 PM 10 Mins. Late
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Departed 11:20 PM 10 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Departed 11:35 PM 12 Mins. Late
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Departed 12:07 AM 31 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn (BXN) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:29 AM 30 Mins. Late
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Departed 01:25 AM 26 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Asaoti (AST) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Tuglakabad (TKD) 04:47 AM 04:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:25 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:11 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
N Ghaziabad (GZN) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 07:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:10 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 01:45 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Jwalapur (JWP) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 02:50 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Motichur (MOTC) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Raiwala (RWL) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Doiwala (DWO) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 05:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 02:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19019,19019 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19019,train no 19019,19019 running status,19019 train current status,where is 19019 train,19019 train,where is 19019 train now,train 19019,19019 current running status,running status of 19019,train runing status 19019,current status of train no 19019,train running status 19019,rail enquiry