Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19019 - Dehradun Express
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ratlam Jn. (RTM) at 12:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 12:05 AM Departed 12:05 AM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Departed 12:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Vasai Road (BSR) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM Departed 01:02 AM 1 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Departed 02:03 AM 28 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Departed 02:47 AM 32 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Departed 03:21 AM 32 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Departed 03:44 AM 24 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Departed 04:05 AM 21 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Departed 04:22 AM 20 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Departed 04:44 AM 4 Mins. Late
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Departed 05:12 AM 1 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Departed 05:30 AM 9 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Departed 05:44 AM 8 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Departed 06:16 AM 10 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 06:40 AM 06:50 AM Departed 07:00 AM 20 Mins. Late
Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 07:14 AM 07:16 AM Departed 07:39 AM 25 Mins. Late
Champaner Rd Jn (CPN) 07:26 AM 07:28 AM Departed 07:48 AM 22 Mins. Late
Derol (DRL) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM Departed 08:00 AM 18 Mins. Late
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:24 AM 4 Mins. Late
Sant Road (SAT) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Departed 09:14 AM 28 Mins. Late
Piplod Jn (PPD) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Departed 09:24 AM 26 Mins. Late
Limkheda (LMK) 09:06 AM 09:08 AM Departed 09:36 AM 30 Mins. Late
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:48 AM 19 Mins. Late
Dahod (DHD) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM Departed 10:10 AM 25 Mins. Late
Bordi (BIO) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Anas (ANAS) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:38 AM 26 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Departed 10:46 AM 21 Mins. Late
Thandla Rd (THDR) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Panch Pipila (PCN) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:05 AM 16 Mins. Late
Amargarh (AGR) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM Departed 11:15 AM 14 Mins. Late
Bamnia (BMI) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Bhairongarh (BOG) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM Departed 11:31 AM 14 Mins. Late
Raoti (RTI) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:42 AM 13 Mins. Late
Bildi (BILD) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM Departed 11:51 AM 13 Mins. Late
Morwani (MRN) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM Departed 12:04 PM 16 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:20 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bangrod (BOD) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Runkhera (RNH) 01:01 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Luni Richha (LNR) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Thuria (THUR) 03:19 PM 03:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:03 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Garot (GOH) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Morak (MKX) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Dara (DARA) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 07:05 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Gurla (GQL) 07:44 PM 07:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Kapren (KPZ) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Asaoti (AST) 04:06 AM 04:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Tuglakabad (TKD) 04:52 AM 04:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 05:02 AM 05:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:20 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
N Ghaziabad (GZN) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 07:30 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:15 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 01:12 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 01:45 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Jwalapur (JWP) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 02:50 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Motichur (MOTC) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Raiwala (RWL) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Doiwala (DWO) 04:31 PM 04:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 05:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 12:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19019,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19019,19019 train running status,train no 19019,19019 running status,where is 19019 train,whereis 19019 train,19019 train,19019 train current status,19019 current running status,train 19019,19019 train running,where is 19019 train now,running status of 19019,19019train,rail enquiry