Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19019 - Dehradun Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Godhra Jn. (GDA) at 08:20 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 12:05 AM Departed 12:05 AM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Departed 12:38 AM 3 Mins. Late
Vasai Road (BSR) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM Departed 01:01 AM No Delay
Palghar (PLG) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Departed 01:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Departed 02:16 AM 1 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Departed 02:50 AM 1 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Departed 03:13 AM 7 Mins. Before
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Departed 03:44 AM No Delay
Navsari (NVS) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Departed 04:02 AM No Delay
Surat (ST) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Departed 04:30 AM 10 Mins. Before
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Departed 05:12 AM 1 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Departed 05:26 AM 5 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Departed 05:36 AM No Delay
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Departed 06:13 AM 7 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 06:40 AM 06:50 AM Departed 06:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 07:14 AM 07:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Champaner Rd Jn (CPN) 07:26 AM 07:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Derol (DRL) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM Departed 07:52 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Departed 08:04 AM 10 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:20 AM No Delay
Sant Road (SAT) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Piplod Jn (PPD) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Limkheda (LMK) 09:06 AM 09:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Bordi (BIO) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Anas (ANAS) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Thandla Rd (THDR) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Panch Pipila (PCN) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Amargarh (AGR) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Bamnia (BMI) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Bhairongarh (BOG) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Raoti (RTI) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Bildi (BILD) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Morwani (MRN) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:20 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Bangrod (BOD) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Runkhera (RNH) 01:01 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Luni Richha (LNR) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Thuria (THUR) 03:19 PM 03:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:03 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Garot (GOH) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Morak (MKX) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Dara (DARA) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 07:05 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Gurla (GQL) 07:44 PM 07:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Kapren (KPZ) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Asaoti (AST) 04:06 AM 04:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Tuglakabad (TKD) 04:52 AM 04:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 AM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 05:02 AM 05:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:20 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
N Ghaziabad (GZN) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 07:30 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:15 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 01:12 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 01:45 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Jwalapur (JWP) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 02:50 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Motichur (MOTC) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Raiwala (RWL) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Doiwala (DWO) 04:31 PM 04:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 05:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 08:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19019,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19019,19019 train running status,train no 19019,19019 running status,19019 train current status,19019 train,whereis 19019 train,where is 19019 train,train 19019,where is 19019 train now,19019 current running status,running status of 19019,train running status 19019,whereis 19019 train now,rail enquiry