Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19019 - Dehradun Express
Running train status for 17th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 1 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mahidpur Road (MEP) at 02:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 12:05 AM Departed 12:05 AM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Departed 12:50 AM 15 Mins. Late
Vasai Road (BSR) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM Departed 01:05 AM 4 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Departed 01:46 AM 11 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Departed 02:23 AM 8 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Departed 02:57 AM 8 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Departed 03:19 AM 1 Mins. Before
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Departed 03:45 AM 1 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Departed 04:03 AM 1 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Departed 04:40 AM No Delay
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Departed 05:18 AM 7 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Departed 05:33 AM 12 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Departed 05:48 AM 12 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Departed 06:16 AM 10 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 06:40 AM 06:50 AM Departed 06:40 AM No Delay
Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 07:14 AM 07:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Champaner Rd Jn (CPN) 07:26 AM 07:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 AM N/A
Derol (DRL) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:20 AM No Delay
Sant Road (SAT) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Departed 09:01 AM 15 Mins. Late
Piplod Jn (PPD) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Departed 09:15 AM 17 Mins. Late
Limkheda (LMK) 09:06 AM 09:08 AM Departed 09:27 AM 21 Mins. Late
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:38 AM 9 Mins. Late
Dahod (DHD) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM Departed 10:01 AM 16 Mins. Late
Bordi (BIO) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:18 AM 14 Mins. Late
Anas (ANAS) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:27 AM 15 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Departed 10:40 AM 15 Mins. Late
Thandla Rd (THDR) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Departed 11:02 AM 27 Mins. Late
Panch Pipila (PCN) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:17 AM 28 Mins. Late
Amargarh (AGR) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM Departed 11:30 AM 29 Mins. Late
Bamnia (BMI) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM Departed 11:37 AM 30 Mins. Late
Bhairongarh (BOG) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM Departed 11:46 AM 29 Mins. Late
Raoti (RTI) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Departed 12:04 PM 35 Mins. Late
Bildi (BILD) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM Departed 12:15 PM 37 Mins. Late
Morwani (MRN) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM Departed 12:28 PM 40 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:20 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:45 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bangrod (BOD) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Departed 01:24 PM 32 Mins. Late
Runkhera (RNH) 01:01 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:04 PM 11 Mins. Before
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:42 PM 1 Mins. Before
Luni Richha (LNR) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Thuria (THUR) 03:19 PM 03:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:03 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Garot (GOH) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Morak (MKX) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Dara (DARA) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 07:05 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Gurla (GQL) 07:44 PM 07:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Kapren (KPZ) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Asaoti (AST) 04:06 AM 04:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Tuglakabad (TKD) 04:52 AM 04:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 05:02 AM 05:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:20 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
N Ghaziabad (GZN) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 07:30 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:15 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 01:12 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 01:45 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Jwalapur (JWP) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 02:50 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 PM N/A
Motichur (MOTC) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Raiwala (RWL) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Doiwala (DWO) 04:31 PM 04:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 05:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of September 2014 at 02:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19019,19019 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19019,train no 19019,19019 running status,19019 train current status,where is 19019 train,19019 train,train 19019,where is 19019 train now,19019 current running status,running status of 19019,whereis 19019 train now,train running status 19019,19019 train runing information,rail enquiry