Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19019 - Dehradun Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Palghar (PLG) at 01:51 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 12:05 AM Departed 12:05 AM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Departed 12:44 AM 9 Mins. Late
Vasai Road (BSR) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM Departed 01:00 AM 1 Mins. Before
Palghar (PLG) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Departed 01:51 AM 16 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 06:40 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 07:14 AM 07:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Champaner Rd Jn (CPN) 07:26 AM 07:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Derol (DRL) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Sant Road (SAT) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Piplod Jn (PPD) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Limkheda (LMK) 09:06 AM 09:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 AM N/A
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Bordi (BIO) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Anas (ANAS) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Thandla Rd (THDR) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Panch Pipila (PCN) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Amargarh (AGR) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Bamnia (BMI) 11:08 AM 11:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Bhairongarh (BOG) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Raoti (RTI) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Bildi (BILD) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Morwani (MRN) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:20 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Bangrod (BOD) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Runkhera (RNH) 01:01 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 PM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 PM N/A
Luni Richha (LNR) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Thuria (THUR) 03:19 PM 03:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:03 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Garot (GOH) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Morak (MKX) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Dara (DARA) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 07:00 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Gurla (GQL) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Kapren (KPZ) 08:07 PM 08:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:36 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 11:59 PM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Asaoti (AST) 04:07 AM 04:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Tuglakabad (TKD) 04:47 AM 04:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:25 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 AM N/A
N Ghaziabad (GZN) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 07:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:37 AM 08:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:15 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 01:12 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 01:45 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Jwalapur (JWP) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 02:50 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Motichur (MOTC) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Raiwala (RWL) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Doiwala (DWO) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 PM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 05:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 03:40 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19019,19019 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19019,train no 19019,19019 running status,where is 19019 train,19019 train,19019 train current status,train 19019,19019 tain live status,19019exp.current running,19019 current running status,where is 19019 train now,current status of train no 19019,running status of 19019,rail enquiry