Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19019 - Dehradun Express
Running train status for 07th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Panch Piplia (PCN) at 10:55 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 12:05 AM Departed 12:05 AM No Delay
Borivali (BVI) 12:35 AM 12:40 AM Departed 12:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Vasai Road (BSR) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM Departed 01:02 AM 1 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Departed 01:53 AM 18 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Departed 02:35 AM 20 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 02:49 AM 02:51 AM Departed 03:11 AM 22 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Departed 03:44 AM 24 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Departed 04:03 AM 19 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Departed 04:18 AM 16 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Departed 04:40 AM No Delay
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Departed 05:10 AM 1 Mins. Before
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 05:21 AM 05:23 AM Departed 05:30 AM 9 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Departed 06:03 AM 27 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Departed 06:29 AM 23 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 06:40 AM 06:50 AM Departed 06:55 AM 15 Mins. Late
Samlaya Jn (SMLA) 07:14 AM 07:16 AM Departed 07:28 AM 14 Mins. Late
Champaner Rd Jn (CPN) 07:26 AM 07:28 AM Departed 07:40 AM 14 Mins. Late
Derol (DRL) 07:42 AM 07:44 AM Departed 07:59 AM 17 Mins. Late
Kharsaliya (KRSA) 07:54 AM 07:56 AM Departed 08:08 AM 14 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:20 AM No Delay
Sant Road (SAT) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Departed 08:47 AM 1 Mins. Late
Piplod Jn (PPD) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Departed 08:58 AM No Delay
Limkheda (LMK) 09:06 AM 09:08 AM Departed 09:10 AM 4 Mins. Late
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:28 AM 1 Mins. Before
Dahod (DHD) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM Departed 09:48 AM 3 Mins. Late
Bordi (BIO) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:06 AM 2 Mins. Late
Anas (ANAS) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:13 AM 1 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Departed 10:27 AM 2 Mins. Late
Thandla Rd (THDR) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Departed 10:39 AM 4 Mins. Late
Panch Pipila (PCN) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Departed 10:55 AM 6 Mins. Late
Amargarh (AGR) 11:01 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Bamnia (BMI) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Bhairongarh (BOG) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Raoti (RTI) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Bildi (BILD) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Morwani (MRN) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 12:20 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Bangrod (BOD) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Runkhera (RNH) 01:01 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Luni Richha (LNR) 02:53 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Thuria (THUR) 03:19 PM 03:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 04:03 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Garot (GOH) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 04:39 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 05:13 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Morak (MKX) 05:28 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Dara (DARA) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 06:23 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 07:05 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Gurla (GQL) 07:44 PM 07:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Keshorai Patan (KPTN) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Kapren (KPZ) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 09:53 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:23 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 03:53 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Asaoti (AST) 04:06 AM 04:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Tuglakabad (TKD) 04:52 AM 04:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 05:02 AM 05:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:20 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
N Ghaziabad (GZN) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 07:30 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:15 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 01:12 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 01:45 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Jwalapur (JWP) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 02:50 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Motichur (MOTC) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 PM N/A
Raiwala (RWL) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Doiwala (DWO) 04:31 PM 04:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Dehradun (DDN) 05:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Last Updated:07th of May 2015 at 11:06 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19019,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19019,19019 train running status,train no 19019,19019 running status,where is 19019 train,whereis 19019 train,19019 train,19019 train current status,19019 current running status,train 19019,19019 train running,19019train,where is 19019 train now,running status of 19019,rail enquiry