Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19012 - Ahmedabad - Mumbai Cent Gujrat Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Jul, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Mumbai Central (BCT) at 04:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 12:00 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Maninagar (MAN) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Departed 07:43 AM 9 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Departed 08:02 AM 11 Mins. Late
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:12 AM 8 Mins. Late
Anand Jn. (ANND) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:21 AM 6 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:10 AM 10 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Departed 09:41 AM 16 Mins. Late
Palej (PLJ) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:57 AM 18 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Departed 10:18 AM 16 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Departed 10:45 AM 18 Mins. Late
Kim (KIM) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM Departed 10:55 AM 18 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Departed 12:00 PM 19 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM Departed 12:23 PM 22 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:38 PM 15 Mins. Late
Udvada (UVD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Departed 12:55 PM 13 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:05 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bhilad (BLD) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:18 PM 13 Mins. Late
Umargam Road (UBR) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Departed 01:33 PM 13 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:48 PM 5 Mins. Late
Boisar (BOR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Departed 02:06 PM 4 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:18 PM 4 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Departed 03:25 PM 1 Mins. Late
Dadar (Western Railway) (DDR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 03:58 PM No Delay
Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:25 PM Destination Departed 04:13 PM 12 Mins. Before
Last Updated:30th of June 2015 at 04:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19012,19012 train running status,19012 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19012,www.19012 up gujarat express current running train status.com,19012 live status,19012 train live status,gujarat express 19012,www.19012 up gujarat express running status and time table.com,19012 train,19012 current running status,www.19012 up gujarat express current train running status.com,gujarat express 19012 running status,19012 train status,www19012 up gujarat express current train running status.com,rail enquiry