Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19012 - Gujarat Express
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bilimora Jn. (BIM) at 12:42 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Maninagar (MAN) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Departed 08:01 AM 27 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Departed 08:18 AM 27 Mins. Late
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:30 AM 26 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:39 AM 24 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:35 AM 35 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Departed 10:08 AM 43 Mins. Late
Palej (PLJ) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Departed 10:20 AM 41 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Departed 10:45 AM 43 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:57 AM 44 Mins. Late
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Departed 11:12 AM 45 Mins. Late
Kim (KIM) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:41 AM 26 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Departed 12:14 PM 33 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM Departed 12:42 PM 41 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 PM N/A
Udvada (UVD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Bhilad (BLD) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Palghar (PLG) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Dadar (DDR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of September 2014 at 12:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19012,19012 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19012,19012 running status,www.19012 up gujarat express running status and time table.com,current running status of 19012,19012 current running status,running train status 19012,19012 train,19012 train curent stetus,running train status.19012,gujarat express 19012 running status,Current status of 19012,train no 19012 running status,19012 train status,rail enquiry