Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19012 - Gujarat Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Gujarat Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 08:05 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 09:27 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Palej (PLJ) 09:40 AM 09:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Kim (KIM) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 11:38 AM 11:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Udvada (UVD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Bhilad (BLD) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:42 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Palghar (PLG) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 03:21 PM 03:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Dadar (DDR) 03:56 PM 04:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 04:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19012,19012 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19012,19012 running status,running position of train 19012,gujarat express 19012,19012 train,19012 current running status,current running status of 19012,Current status of 19012,19012 train schedule ,train no 19012 running status,running train status 19012,19012 current status,gujarat express 19012 running status,rail enquiry