Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19012 - Gujarat Express
Running train status for 28th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-05-2015) running status for Gujarat Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Palej (PLJ) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Bharuch Jn (BH) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Kim (KIM) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Udvada (UVD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Bhilad (BLD) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Palghar (PLG) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Dadar (DDR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of May 2015 at 05:22 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19012,19012 train running status,19012 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19012,www.19012 up gujarat express current running train status.com,gujarat express 19012,www.19012 up gujarat express running status and time table.com,19012 train live status,19012 train,19012 current running status,www.19012 up gujarat express current train running status.com,19012 live status,www19012 up gujarat express current train running status.com,19012 gujarat express running status,www.19012 up gujarat express current Running train status and time table.com,rail enquiry