Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19012 - Gujarat Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 2, Nov, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Mumbai Central (BCT) at 04:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Maninagar (MAN) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Departed 07:33 AM 1 Mins. Before
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Departed 07:56 AM 5 Mins. Late
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:09 AM 5 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:19 AM 4 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:05 AM 5 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Departed 09:41 AM 16 Mins. Late
Palej (PLJ) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:55 AM 16 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Kim (KIM) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Departed 11:55 AM 14 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM Departed 12:15 PM 14 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:42 PM 19 Mins. Late
Udvada (UVD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Departed 01:00 PM 18 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:13 PM 20 Mins. Late
Bhilad (BLD) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:25 PM 20 Mins. Late
Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Departed 01:40 PM 20 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:58 PM 15 Mins. Late
Boisar (BOR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Departed 02:14 PM 12 Mins. Late
Palghar (PLG) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:26 PM 12 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Departed 03:26 PM 2 Mins. Late
Dadar (DDR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM 2 Mins. Late
Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:25 PM Destination Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 05:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19012,19012 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19012,19012 running status,www.19012 up gujarat express running status and time table.com,19012 train,gujarat express 19012,current running status of 19012,19012 current running status,running train status 19012,running train status.19012,19012 train curent stetus,gujarat express 19012 running status,Current status of 19012,www.19012 up gujarat express current Running train status and time table.com,rail enquiry