Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19012 - Gujarat Express
Running train status for 28th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 51 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Umargam Road (UBR) at 02:11 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Maninagar (MAN) 07:10 AM 07:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Departed 07:44 AM 8 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Departed 08:02 AM 9 Mins. Late
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 08:05 AM 08:06 AM Departed 08:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM Departed 08:25 AM 8 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 09:27 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Palej (PLJ) 09:40 AM 09:41 AM Departed 09:56 AM 16 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Departed 10:19 AM 15 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM Departed 10:51 AM 22 Mins. Late
Kim (KIM) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:40 AM 25 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 11:38 AM 11:43 AM Departed 12:09 PM 31 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM Departed 12:35 PM 34 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:53 PM 33 Mins. Late
Udvada (UVD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Departed 01:35 PM 53 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:45 PM 52 Mins. Late
Bhilad (BLD) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:57 PM 52 Mins. Late
Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Departed 02:11 PM 51 Mins. Late
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:42 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 PM N/A
Palghar (PLG) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 03:21 PM 03:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Dadar (DDR) 03:56 PM 04:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of August 2014 at 02:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19012 train running status,19012,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19012,19012 running status,www.19012 up gujarat express running status and time table.com,current running status of 19012,19012 current running status,running train status 19012,19012 train,running train status.19012,19012 train curent stetus,Current status of 19012,gujarat express 19012 running status,train no 19012 running status,19012 train status,rail enquiry