Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19012 - Gujarat Express
Running train status for 01st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhilad (BLD) at 01:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Maninagar (MAN) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:34 AM 07:36 AM Departed 07:42 AM 8 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Departed 07:58 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:11 AM 7 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:21 AM 6 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Departed 09:30 AM 5 Mins. Late
Palej (PLJ) 09:39 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:58 AM 19 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM Departed 10:18 AM 16 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:28 AM 15 Mins. Late
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Departed 10:43 AM 16 Mins. Late
Kim (KIM) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM Departed 10:53 AM 16 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Navsari (NVS) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Departed 11:47 AM 6 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM Departed 12:06 PM 5 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:25 PM 2 Mins. Late
Udvada (UVD) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Departed 12:50 PM 8 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:01 PM 8 Mins. Late
Bhilad (BLD) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:13 PM 8 Mins. Late
Umbargam Road (UBR) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Dahanu Road (DRD) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Palghar (PLG) 02:14 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Dadar (DDR) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Mumbai Central (BCT) 04:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of April 2015 at 01:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19012,19012 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19012,19012 running status,www.19012 up gujarat express current running train status.com,www.19012 up gujarat express running status and time table.com,gujarat express 19012,www.19012 up gujarat express current train running status.com,19012 current running status,19012 train,www19012 up gujarat express current train running status.com,www.19012 up gujarat express current Running train status and time table.com,current running status of 19012,running train status 19012,19012 train live status,rail enquiry