RailEnquiry

Loading..

19012 Gujarat Express Live Running Status - 10 Mins Late
Start Date - 1 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Kosamba Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Ahmedabad Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 07:00 AM 07:15 AM 15 Mins 0 Kms 1
2 Maninagar 1 07:08 AM 07:23 AM 15 Mins 07:10 AM 07:25 AM 15 Mins 3 Kms -
3 Mahemdavad Kheda Road 1 07:34 AM 07:57 AM 23 Mins 07:36 AM 07:59 AM 23 Mins 28 Kms -
4 Nadiad Jn 1 07:51 AM 08:10 AM 19 Mins 07:53 AM 08:12 AM 19 Mins 45 Kms -
5 Kanjari Boriyavi Jn 1 08:04 AM 08:24 AM 20 Mins 08:05 AM 08:25 AM 20 Mins 56 Kms -
6 Anand Jn 1 08:15 AM 08:35 AM 20 Mins 08:17 AM 08:37 AM 20 Mins 63 Kms -
7 Vadodara Jn 1 09:00 AM 09:14 AM 14 Mins 09:05 AM 09:19 AM 14 Mins 99 Kms -
8 Miyagam Karjan 1 09:25 AM 09:40 AM 15 Mins 09:27 AM 09:41 AM 14 Mins 129 Kms -
9 Palej 1 09:39 AM 09:53 AM 14 Mins 09:40 AM 09:54 AM 14 Mins 144 Kms -
10 Bharuch Jn 1 10:02 AM 10:15 AM 13 Mins 10:04 AM 10:17 AM 13 Mins 169 Kms -
11 Ankleshwar Jn 1 10:13 AM 10:24 AM 11 Mins 10:15 AM 10:25 AM 10 Mins 179 Kms -
12 Kosamba Jn 1 10:27 AM 10:38 AM 11 Mins 10:29 AM 10:39 AM 10 Mins 197 Kms -
13 Kim 1 10:37 AM 10:47 AM 10 Mins 10:39 AM 10:49 AM 10 Mins 205 Kms -
14 Surat 1 11:15 AM 11:15 AM No Delay 11:20 AM 11:20 AM No Delay 228 Kms -
15 Navsari 1 11:41 AM 11:41 AM No Delay 11:43 AM 11:43 AM No Delay 258 Kms -
16 Bilimora Jn 1 12:01 PM 12:01 PM No Delay 12:03 PM 12:03 PM No Delay 279 Kms -
17 Valsad 1 12:23 PM 12:23 PM No Delay 12:25 PM 12:25 PM No Delay 297 Kms -
18 Udvada 1 12:42 PM 12:42 PM No Delay 12:44 PM 12:44 PM No Delay 313 Kms -
19 Vapi 1 12:53 PM 12:53 PM No Delay 12:55 PM 12:55 PM No Delay 321 Kms 1
20 Bhilad 1 01:05 PM 01:05 PM No Delay 01:07 PM 01:07 PM No Delay 334 Kms -
21 Umargam Road 1 01:20 PM 01:20 PM No Delay 01:22 PM 01:22 PM No Delay 351 Kms -
22 Dahanu Road 1 01:43 PM 01:43 PM No Delay 01:45 PM 01:45 PM No Delay 371 Kms -
23 Boisar 1 02:02 PM 02:02 PM No Delay 02:04 PM 02:04 PM No Delay 392 Kms -
24 Palghar 1 02:14 PM 02:14 PM No Delay 02:16 PM 02:16 PM No Delay 404 Kms 1
25 Borivali 1 03:24 PM 03:24 PM No Delay 03:26 PM 03:26 PM No Delay 461 Kms -
26 Dadar Western 1 03:58 PM 03:58 PM No Delay 04:00 PM 04:00 PM No Delay 485 Kms -
27 Mumbai Central 1 04:25 PM 04:25 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 490 Kms 5
Journey Done: 3 hrs 23 minLast Updated: 01 Aug, 2015 @ 10:43 AM
No Options are Available