Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18646 - East Coast Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 220 Minutes
Train Arrived at Howrah (HWH) at 07:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 10:00 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:35 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bhongir (BG) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Departed 11:38 AM 34 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Departed 12:14 PM 35 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:50 PM 12 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:22 PM 29 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:40 PM 01:41 PM Departed 02:08 PM 28 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Departed 02:48 PM 18 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:30 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:45 PM 15 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Departed 06:37 PM 59 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Departed 07:17 PM 62 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Departed 07:35 PM 60 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Departed 08:20 PM 58 Mins. Late
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:45 PM 66 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 08:05 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 08:18 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 09:23 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Departed 11:40 PM 50 Mins. Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:35 PM 11:55 PM Departed 12:05 AM 30 Mins. Late
Simhachalam (SCM) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Departed 01:00 AM 32 Mins. Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Departed 01:33 AM 33 Mins. Late
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Departed 02:02 AM 34 Mins. Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:55 AM 01:57 AM Departed 02:36 AM 41 Mins. Late
Naupada Jn (NWP) 02:32 AM 02:34 AM Departed 03:10 AM 38 Mins. Late
Palasa (PSA) 03:15 AM 03:17 AM Departed 03:37 AM 22 Mins. Late
Sompeta (SPT) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Departed 04:06 AM 21 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Departed 04:22 AM 20 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:23 AM 04:28 AM Departed 04:45 AM 22 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Departed 05:06 AM 24 Mins. Late
Khallikot (KIT) 05:15 AM 05:17 AM Departed 05:40 AM 25 Mins. Late
Chilka (CLKA) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Departed 05:50 AM 22 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Departed 06:03 AM 27 Mins. Late
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Departed 06:28 AM 28 Mins. Late
Nirakarpur (NKP) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:43 AM 30 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:05 AM 5 Mins. Before
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Departed 07:55 AM 5 Mins. Late
Barang (BRAG) 08:11 AM 08:12 AM Departed 08:20 AM 9 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:40 AM 15 Mins. Late
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Departed 12:03 PM 207 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 09:01 AM 09:02 AM Departed 01:02 PM 241 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Departed 01:34 PM 260 Mins. Late
Korai Halt (KRIH) 09:24 AM 09:25 AM Departed 01:40 PM 256 Mins. Late
Baitarani Road (BTV) 09:30 AM 09:31 AM Departed 01:47 PM 257 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 02:25 PM 227 Mins. Late
Markona (MKO) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM Departed 02:41 PM 230 Mins. Late
Soro (SORO) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Departed 02:54 PM 226 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 11:37 AM 11:42 AM Departed 03:26 PM 229 Mins. Late
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM Departed 03:51 PM 232 Mins. Late
Basta (BTS) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Departed 04:03 PM 232 Mins. Late
Jaleswar (JER) 12:29 PM 12:31 PM Departed 04:34 PM 245 Mins. Late
Belda (BLDA) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:43 PM 01:48 PM Departed 05:30 PM 227 Mins. Late
Panskura (PKU) 02:26 PM 02:28 PM Departed 06:49 PM 263 Mins. Late
Mecheda (MCA) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Departed 07:01 PM 258 Mins. Late
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:10 PM Destination Departed 07:50 PM 220 Mins. Late
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 08:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18646 train running status,18646,18646 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18646,18646 runing,train 18646,running status of 18646,train no 18646,18646 train running status today,RAIL NO 18646 ,train running status 18646,current running status of train 18646,18646 train,spot ur train 18646,Train 18646 running status,rail enquiry