Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18646 - East Coast Express
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 44 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pindial (PQL) at 12:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 10:00 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:45 AM 25 Mins. Late
Bhongir (BG) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Departed 11:46 AM 42 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Departed 12:08 PM 44 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Departed 12:23 PM 44 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:40 PM 01:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:30 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 08:05 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 08:18 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 09:23 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:35 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 AM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:55 AM 01:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 02:32 AM 02:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 03:15 AM 03:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:23 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Khallikot (KIT) 05:15 AM 05:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Chilka (CLKA) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Nirakarpur (NKP) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Barang (BRAG) 08:11 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Dhanmandal (DNM) 09:01 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Korai Halt (KRIH) 09:24 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Baitarani Road (BTV) 09:30 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Markona (MKO) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Soro (SORO) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 11:37 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 12:29 PM 12:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Belda (BLDA) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:43 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 02:26 PM 02:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 12:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18646,18646 train running status,18646 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18646,18646 runing,train 18646,18646 current running status,train no 18646,18646 train running status today,RAIL NO 18646 ,running status of 18646,current running status of train 18646,Train 18646 running status,train running status 18646,train number 18646 running status on 30th January 2013,rail enquiry