Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18646 - East Coast Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 24 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Warangal (WL) at 01:17 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 10:00 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:35 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bhongir (BG) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Aler (ALER) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Departed 12:15 PM 36 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 01:00 PM 22 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:17 PM 24 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:40 PM 01:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:30 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 08:05 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 08:18 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 09:23 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:35 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:55 AM 01:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 02:32 AM 02:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 03:15 AM 03:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:23 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 04:43 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Khallikot (KIT) 05:16 AM 05:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Chilka (CLKA) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Nirakarpur (NKP) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Barang (BRAG) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 08:36 AM 08:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Dhanmandal (DNM) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Korai Halt (KRIH) 09:30 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Baitarani Road (BTV) 09:38 AM 09:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Markona (MKO) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Soro (SORO) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 11:37 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 PM N/A
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 12:29 PM 12:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Belda (BLDA) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:42 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 01:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18646,18646 train running status,18646 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18646,18646 runing,train 18646,18646 current running status,train no 18646,spot ur train 18646,running status of 18646,18646 train running status today,RAIL NO 18646 ,Train 18646 running status,current running status of train 18646,18646 train status,rail enquiry