Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18646 - East Coast Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Howrah (HWH) at 04:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 10:00 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:35 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bhongir (BG) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Departed 11:34 AM 30 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Departed 11:56 AM 32 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Departed 12:10 PM 31 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:45 PM 7 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:02 PM 9 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:40 PM 01:41 PM Departed 01:47 PM 7 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Departed 02:25 PM 5 Mins. Before
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:30 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:30 PM No Delay
Eluru (EE) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Departed 06:08 PM 30 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Departed 06:47 PM 32 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Departed 07:25 PM 50 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Departed 08:02 PM 40 Mins. Late
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 08:05 PM 08:06 PM Departed 08:53 PM 48 Mins. Late
Pithapuram (PAP) 08:18 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 09:23 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Departed 11:25 PM 35 Mins. Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:35 PM 11:55 PM Departed 12:00 AM 25 Mins. Late
Simhachalam (SCM) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Departed 12:56 AM 28 Mins. Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Departed 01:28 AM 28 Mins. Late
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Departed 01:52 AM 24 Mins. Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:55 AM 01:57 AM Departed 02:22 AM 27 Mins. Late
Naupada Jn (NWP) 02:32 AM 02:34 AM Departed 02:48 AM 16 Mins. Late
Palasa (PSA) 03:15 AM 03:17 AM Departed 03:20 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sompeta (SPT) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Departed 03:48 AM 3 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Departed 04:05 AM 3 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:23 AM 04:28 AM Departed 04:58 AM 35 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Departed 05:19 AM 37 Mins. Late
Khallikot (KIT) 05:15 AM 05:17 AM Departed 05:49 AM 34 Mins. Late
Chilka (CLKA) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Departed 06:00 AM 32 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Departed 06:09 AM 33 Mins. Late
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Departed 06:34 AM 34 Mins. Late
Nirakarpur (NKP) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:50 AM 37 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:17 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Departed 07:55 AM 5 Mins. Late
Barang (BRAG) 08:11 AM 08:12 AM Departed 08:25 AM 14 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:48 AM 23 Mins. Late
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Departed 09:05 AM 29 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 09:01 AM 09:02 AM Departed 09:31 AM 30 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 09:14 AM 09:16 AM Departed 09:56 AM 42 Mins. Late
Korai Halt (KRIH) 09:24 AM 09:25 AM Departed 10:15 AM 51 Mins. Late
Baitarani Road (BTV) 09:30 AM 09:31 AM Departed 10:20 AM 50 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:38 AM No Delay
Markona (MKO) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM Departed 11:08 AM 17 Mins. Late
Soro (SORO) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Departed 11:23 AM 15 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 11:37 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:48 AM 11 Mins. Late
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM Departed 12:15 PM 16 Mins. Late
Basta (BTS) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Departed 12:25 PM 14 Mins. Late
Jaleswar (JER) 12:29 PM 12:31 PM Departed 12:43 PM 14 Mins. Late
Belda (BLDA) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Departed 01:08 PM 12 Mins. Late
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:43 PM 01:48 PM Departed 01:39 PM 4 Mins. Before
Panskura (PKU) 02:26 PM 02:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 03:34 PM 03:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:10 PM Destination Departed 04:10 PM No Delay
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 04:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18646 train running status,18646,18646 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18646,18646 runing,train 18646,running status of 18646,train no 18646,18646 train running status today,RAIL NO 18646 ,train running status 18646,current running status of train 18646,18646 train,spot ur train 18646,Train 18646 running status,rail enquiry