Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18646 - East Coast Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 63 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhimadolu (BMD) at 06:56 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 10:00 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:45 AM 25 Mins. Late
Bhongir (BG) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Departed 11:54 AM 50 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Departed 12:16 PM 52 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Departed 12:29 PM 50 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 01:09 PM 31 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:36 PM 43 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:40 PM 01:41 PM Departed 02:21 PM 41 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Departed 03:10 PM 40 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:30 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:00 PM 30 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Departed 06:38 PM 60 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 08:05 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 08:18 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 09:23 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:35 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:55 AM 01:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 02:32 AM 02:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 03:15 AM 03:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:23 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 04:43 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Khallikot (KIT) 05:16 AM 05:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Chilka (CLKA) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Nirakarpur (NKP) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Barang (BRAG) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 08:36 AM 08:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Dhanmandal (DNM) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Korai Halt (KRIH) 09:30 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Baitarani Road (BTV) 09:38 AM 09:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Markona (MKO) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Soro (SORO) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 11:37 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 12:29 PM 12:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 PM N/A
Belda (BLDA) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:42 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of December 2014 at 06:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18646,18646 train running status,18646 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18646,18646 runing,spot ur train 18646,currentrunningstatusof18646,train 18646,18646 current running status,train no 18646,18646 East Coast train running live status,running status of 18646,18646 train running status today,Train 18646 running status,18646 train status,rail enquiry