Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18646 - East Coast Express
Running train status for 16th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 49 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Tuni (TUNI) at 09:41 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 10:00 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:28 AM 8 Mins. Late
Bhongir (BG) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Departed 11:34 AM 30 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Departed 12:01 PM 37 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Departed 12:15 PM 36 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:54 PM 16 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:14 PM 21 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:40 PM 01:41 PM Departed 02:17 PM 37 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Departed 02:51 PM 21 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:30 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:30 PM No Delay
Eluru (EE) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Departed 06:02 PM 24 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Departed 06:40 PM 25 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Departed 07:05 PM 30 Mins. Late
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:22 PM 07:27 PM Departed 07:37 PM 15 Mins. Late
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:39 PM 07:40 PM Departed 08:25 PM 46 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 08:05 PM 08:06 PM Departed 08:52 PM 47 Mins. Late
Pithapuram (PAP) 08:18 PM 08:19 PM Departed 09:04 PM 46 Mins. Late
Annavaram (ANV) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Departed 09:26 PM 50 Mins. Late
Tuni (TUNI) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Departed 09:41 PM 49 Mins. Late
Ellamanchili (YLM) 09:23 PM 09:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:35 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:55 AM 01:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 02:32 AM 02:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 03:15 AM 03:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:23 AM 04:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 04:43 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Khallikot (KIT) 05:16 AM 05:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Chilka (CLKA) 05:29 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Kalupara Ghat (KAPG) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Nirakarpur (NKP) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Barang (BRAG) 08:10 AM 08:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Kendrapara Road (KNPR) 08:36 AM 08:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 AM N/A
Dhanmandal (DNM) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Korai Halt (KRIH) 09:30 AM 09:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Baitarani Road (BTV) 09:38 AM 09:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Markona (MKO) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Soro (SORO) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 11:37 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Rupsa Jn (ROP) 11:59 AM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 12:29 PM 12:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Belda (BLDA) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 01:42 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Last Updated:16th of September 2014 at 10:53 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18646,18646 train running status,18646 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18646,18646 runing,train 18646,18646 current running status,train no 18646,18646 train running status today,RAIL NO 18646 ,running status of 18646,current running status of train 18646,Train 18646 running status,train running status 18646,18646runningstatus,rail enquiry