Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18606 - Jyg Rnc Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Kakarghatti (KKHT) at 09:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaynagar (JYG) Source 07:50 PM Departed 07:50 PM No Delay
Madhubani (MBI) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:23 PM 5 Mins. Late
Sakri Jn (SKI) 08:48 PM 08:54 PM Departed 08:45 PM 3 Mins. Before
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 09:17 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:35 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:53 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 08:42 AM 08:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 10:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 09:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18606,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18606,18606 running status,jainagar to ranchi train no. 18606,Train no. 18606,Current status of 18606,18606 train running status,18606 train,Running status of 18606,runing status train no18606,train no 18606,current running status of train 18606,18606 jyg to rnc exp,18606 current running status,18606 berth availablity in 28.9.2014 ,rail enquiry