Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18606 - Jyg Rnc Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 21, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Ranchi (RNC) at 10:20 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaynagar (JYG) Source 07:50 PM Departed 07:50 PM No Delay
Madhubani (MBI) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Departed 08:23 PM 12 Mins. Before
Sakri Jn (SKI) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Departed 08:57 PM 1 Mins. Before
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 09:30 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:43 PM 13 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Departed 10:40 PM No Delay
Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:40 PM 11:59 PM Departed 11:40 PM No Delay
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Departed 01:43 AM 28 Mins. Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Departed 03:28 AM 26 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 05:53 AM 05:58 AM Departed 05:57 AM 4 Mins. Late
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:35 AM 5 Mins. Before
Muri (MURI) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Departed 08:50 AM 8 Mins. Before
Ranchi (RNC) 10:20 AM Destination Departed 10:20 AM No Delay
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 12:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18606,18606 jyg to rnc exp,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18606,18606 running status,jainagar to ranchi train no. 18606,train no 18606,18606 train running status,Train no. 18606,Current status of 18606,18606 train,current running status of 18606,Running status of 18606,current location of train no.18606,18606 current runing status,train runing status18606,rail enquiry