Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18519 - Vskp Ltt Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Vskp Ltt Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Visakhapatnam (VSKP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 02:25 AM 02:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 03:08 AM 03:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 03:47 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 04:13 AM 04:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 04:32 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 05:07 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:35 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 12:50 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 03:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18519 train running status,18519,18519 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18519,train 18519,train no 18519,18519 train status,Train no 18519 running status,18519 train,18519 running,18519 train details,train 18519 running status,18519 train live status,18519 current running status ,running status of 18519,rail enquiry