Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18519 - Vskp Ltt Express
Running train status for 26th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-05-2015) running status for Vskp Ltt Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Visakhapatnam (VSKP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 02:25 AM 02:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 03:44 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 04:29 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 05:04 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:35 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 12:50 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of May 2015 at 08:54 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18519 train running status,18519,18519 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18519,18519 train status,Train no 18519 running status,18519 current running status ,18519 train live running status,18519 train,18519 live status,train no 18519,train 18519 running status,running status of 18519,train running status 18519,18519 train live status,rail enquiry