Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18519 - Vskp Ltt Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 23 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gulbarga (GR) at 05:47 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 11:30 PM Departed 11:30 PM No Delay
Rajamundry (RJY) 02:25 AM 02:27 AM Departed 02:29 AM 4 Mins. Late
Tanuku (TNKU) 03:08 AM 03:09 AM Departed 03:18 AM 10 Mins. Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 03:47 AM 03:48 AM Departed 03:52 AM 5 Mins. Late
Akividu (AKVD) 04:13 AM 04:14 AM Departed 04:16 AM 3 Mins. Late
Kaikolur (KKLR) 04:32 AM 04:33 AM Departed 04:37 AM 5 Mins. Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 05:07 AM 05:08 AM Departed 05:10 AM 3 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:35 AM 06:55 AM Departed 06:15 AM 20 Mins. Before
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Departed 10:37 AM 29 Mins. Late
Maula Ali (MLY) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:53 PM 29 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 12:50 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:25 PM 35 Mins. Late
Lingampalli (LPI) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Departed 02:27 PM 48 Mins. Late
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:00 PM 20 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 05:26 PM 05:27 PM Departed 05:47 PM 22 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 04:00 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 06:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18519 train running status,18519,18519 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18519,train 18519,Train no 18519 running status,train no 18519,18519 train status,train 18519 running status,18519 train details,18519 train,18519 current running status ,running status of 18519,18519 running,18519Live ranning setuts,rail enquiry