Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18519 - Vskp Ltt Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-09-2014) running status for Vskp Ltt Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Visakhapatnam (VSKP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 02:25 AM 02:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 03:44 AM 03:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 04:29 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 05:04 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:35 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 12:50 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:40 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 11:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18519 train running status,18519,18519 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18519,train no 18519,18519 train status,18519 train,Train no 18519 running status,18519 train details,18519 current running status ,train 18519 running status,running status of train 18519,18519 running,train 18519 current status,18519 schedule,rail enquiry