Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18495 - Bhubaneswar Express
Running train status for 26th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-04-2015) running status for Bhubaneswar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Rameswaram (RMM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rameswaram (RMM) Source 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramanathapuram (RMD) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Paramakkudi (PMK) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Manamadurai Jn (MNM) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Sivaganga (SVGA) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Devakottai Road (DKO) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Karaikkudi Jn (KKDI) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Pudukkottai (PDKT) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Thanjavur (TJ) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Kumbakonam (KMU) 03:04 PM 03:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Mayiladuturai J (MV) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Sirkazhi (SY) 04:01 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Tirupadripulyur (TDPR) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Chennai Egmore (MS) 10:10 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 01:42 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:45 AM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 06:15 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of April 2015 at 04:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18495 train running status,18495,18495 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18495,18495 current status,train no 18495 running status,train no 18495,18495 train status,train running status 18495,Train no 18495 get running status,18495 train seat availability,Train 18495 running status,current running status of 18495,18495 train current running status,18495 train live status,rail enquiry