Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18495 - Bhubaneswar Express
Running train status for 21st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Vikravandi (VVN) at 07:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rameswaram (RMM) Source 08:00 AM Departed 08:00 AM No Delay
Ramanathapuram (RMD) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:02 AM 3 Mins. Late
Paramakkudi (PMK) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:57 AM 28 Mins. Late
Manamadurai Jn (MNM) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:30 AM 12 Mins. Late
Sivaganga (SVGA) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Departed 11:08 AM 25 Mins. Late
Devakottai Road (DKO) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Karaikkudi Jn (KKDI) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Departed 11:52 AM 8 Mins. Late
Pudukkottai (PDKT) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:43 PM 24 Mins. Late
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:45 PM 15 Mins. Late
Thanjavur (TJ) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Departed 02:58 PM 28 Mins. Late
Kumbakonam (KMU) 03:04 PM 03:06 PM Departed 03:50 PM 46 Mins. Late
Mayiladuturai J (MV) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:25 PM 47 Mins. Late
Sirkazhi (SY) 04:01 PM 04:02 PM Departed 04:49 PM 48 Mins. Late
Tirupadripulyur (TDPR) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Departed 05:46 PM 46 Mins. Late
Villupuram Jn (VM) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Chennai Egmore (MS) 10:10 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 01:15 AM 01:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 01:42 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:45 AM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 06:15 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of September 2014 at 07:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18495 train running status,18495,18495 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18495,18495 current status,train no 18495,train no 18495 running status,18495 train seat availability,18495 train status,train running status 18495,18495train,irctc current status of train no 18495,running status of 18495,18495 train,current running status of 18495,rail enquiry