Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18478 - Kalingautkal Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 47 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Karari (KRQ) at 07:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Haridwar Jn (HW) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Roorkee (RK) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 06:54 AM 11 Mins. Late
Tapri (TPZ) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Departed 08:00 AM 4 Mins. Before
Deoband (DBD) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Departed 08:39 AM 5 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:21 AM 13 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Departed 10:06 AM 2 Mins. Before
Meerut City (MTC) 10:19 AM 10:21 AM Departed 10:20 AM 1 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Departed 11:18 AM 15 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:45 AM 12:10 PM Departed 12:05 PM 20 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Departed 12:55 PM 27 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 01:41 PM 01:43 PM Departed 02:07 PM 26 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Departed 02:45 PM 30 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:35 PM 17 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:50 PM 03:58 PM Departed 03:47 PM 3 Mins. Before
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Departed 04:54 PM 19 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Departed 05:19 PM 19 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 05:33 PM 05:38 PM Departed 06:03 PM 30 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Departed 06:49 PM 38 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Departed 07:26 PM 47 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:18 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 10:35 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:24 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 06:46 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 08:27 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 10:55 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Champa (CPH) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Belpahar (BPH) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:10 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 04:50 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Manoharpur (MOU) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Goilkera (GOL) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Sini Jn (SINI) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 08:25 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Ghatsila (GTS) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Chakulia (CKU) 09:33 PM 09:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Hijilli (HIJ) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Basta (BTS) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Soro (SORO) 01:24 AM 01:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 05:44 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Puri (PURI) 06:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 07:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18478,18478 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18478,18478 running status,running status of 18478,18478 train,train no 18478,18478 current running status,train no 18478 running status,train running status 18478,Train 18478 running status,Train 18478,Running status 18478,utkal express 18478 running status,kalinga utkal express 18478 running status,rail enquiry