Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18478 - Kalingautkal Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 123 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Golapatti (GTY) at 03:31 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Haridwar Jn (HW) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Roorkee (RK) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Departed 06:55 AM 13 Mins. Late
Tapri (TPZ) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Departed 07:30 AM 32 Mins. Before
Deoband (DBD) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:36 AM 7 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Departed 09:22 AM 17 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:09 AM 11 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 10:09 AM 10:12 AM Departed 10:19 AM 10 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM Departed 11:22 AM 26 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:40 AM 12:05 PM Departed 12:15 PM 35 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 12:24 PM 12:26 PM Departed 12:50 PM 25 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 01:41 PM 01:43 PM Departed 02:06 PM 25 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Departed 03:00 PM 45 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Departed 04:56 PM 98 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM Departed 05:28 PM 98 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Departed 06:14 PM 99 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Departed 06:38 PM 98 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 05:33 PM 05:38 PM Departed 07:20 PM 107 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Departed 08:13 PM 122 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Departed 08:48 PM 129 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:18 PM 07:28 PM Departed 09:38 PM 142 Mins. Late
Babina (BAB) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Departed 10:24 PM 153 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 11:16 PM 158 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Departed 12:45 AM 125 Mins. Late
Saugor (SGO) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Departed 01:44 AM 124 Mins. Late
Patharia (PHA) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Departed 02:16 AM 98 Mins. Late
Damoh (DMO) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Departed 02:41 AM 78 Mins. Late
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:24 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 08:27 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 10:55 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Champa (CPH) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Belpahar (BPH) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:10 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 03:46 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 04:50 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Manoharpur (MOU) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Goilkera (GOL) 06:05 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Sini Jn (SINI) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 08:25 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Ghatsila (GTS) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Chakulia (CKU) 09:33 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Hijilli (HIJ) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Basta (BTS) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Soro (SORO) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Puri (PURI) 07:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 03:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18478,18478 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18478,18478 running status,running status of 18478,train no 18478 current running status,train running status 18478,utkal express 18478 running status,current running status of train 18478,train18478,railenquiry.in/runningstatus /18478,18478 train,18478 current running status,Train 18478 running status,running status of utkal express 18478,rail enquiry