Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18478 - Kalingautkal Express
Running train status for 28th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 393 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Runkuta (RNKA) at 09:24 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Haridwar Jn (HW) Source 06:00 AM Departed 12:05 PM No Delay
Roorkee (RK) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 01:10 PM 387 Mins. Late
Tapri (TPZ) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Departed 01:56 PM 352 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Departed 02:48 PM 374 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Departed 03:22 PM 374 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Departed 04:31 PM 383 Mins. Late
Meerut City (MTC) 10:19 AM 10:21 AM Departed 04:41 PM 382 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Departed 05:38 PM 395 Mins. Late
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:45 AM 12:10 PM Departed 06:25 PM 400 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Departed 07:13 PM 405 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 01:41 PM 01:43 PM Departed 08:12 PM 391 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Departed 08:49 PM 394 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:50 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:33 PM 05:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:18 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 10:35 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 AM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:24 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 06:46 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 PM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 08:27 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 10:55 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Champa (CPH) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Belpahar (BPH) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:10 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 04:50 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Manoharpur (MOU) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Goilkera (GOL) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Sini Jn (SINI) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 08:25 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Ghatsila (GTS) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Chakulia (CKU) 09:33 PM 09:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Hijilli (HIJ) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Basta (BTS) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Soro (SORO) 01:24 AM 01:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 05:44 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Puri (PURI) 06:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of March 2015 at 09:30 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18478,18478 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18478,18478 running status,running status of 18478,18478 train,train no 18478,18478 current running status,train running status 18478,train no 18478 running status,Running status 18478,Train 18478,utkal express 18478 running status,Train 18478 running status,current running status of train 18478,rail enquiry