Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18478 - Kalingautkal Express
Running train status for 03rd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-03-2015) running status for Kalingautkal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Haridwar Jn. (HW) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Haridwar Jn (HW) Source 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Tapri (TPZ) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 10:19 AM 10:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:45 AM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 01:41 PM 01:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:50 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:33 PM 05:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:18 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 PM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 10:35 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:24 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 06:46 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 08:27 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 10:55 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Champa (CPH) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Belpahar (BPH) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:10 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 04:50 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Manoharpur (MOU) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Goilkera (GOL) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Sini Jn (SINI) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 08:25 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Ghatsila (GTS) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Chakulia (CKU) 09:33 PM 09:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Hijilli (HIJ) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Basta (BTS) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Soro (SORO) 01:24 AM 01:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 05:44 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Puri (PURI) 06:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of March 2015 at 06:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18478,18478 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18478,18478 running status,running status of 18478,18478 train,train no 18478,18478 current running status,train running status 18478,train no 18478 running status,Running status 18478,utkal express 18478 running status,Train 18478,current running status of train 18478,Train 18478 running status,rail enquiry