Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18478 - Kalingautkal Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-10-2014) running status for Kalingautkal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Haridwar Jn. (HW) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Haridwar Jn (HW) Source 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Tapri (TPZ) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 08:34 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 10:19 AM 10:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:45 AM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 01:41 PM 01:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:50 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:33 PM 05:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:18 PM 07:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 PM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 10:35 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:24 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 06:46 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 07:40 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 08:27 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 10:55 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Champa (CPH) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Belpahar (BPH) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:10 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 04:50 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Manoharpur (MOU) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Goilkera (GOL) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Sini Jn (SINI) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 08:25 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Ghatsila (GTS) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Chakulia (CKU) 09:33 PM 09:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Hijilli (HIJ) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Basta (BTS) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Soro (SORO) 01:24 AM 01:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 05:44 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Puri (PURI) 06:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 03:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18478,18478 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18478,18478 running status,running status of 18478,current running status of train 18478,train running status 18478,utkal express 18478 running status,railenquiry.in/runningstatus /18478,18478 current running status,Train 18478 running status,running status of train no 18478,running status of utkal express 18478,train no 18478 running status,Runing status of 18478,rail enquiry