Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18478 - Kalingautkal Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pabli Khas (PQY) at 10:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Haridwar Jn (HW) Source 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Roorkee (RK) 06:42 AM 06:47 AM Departed 06:51 AM 9 Mins. Late
Tapri (TPZ) 08:02 AM 08:04 AM Departed 08:15 AM 13 Mins. Late
Deoband (DBD) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:41 AM 12 Mins. Late
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 09:05 AM 09:07 AM Departed 09:12 AM 7 Mins. Late
Meerut Cant (MUT) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 10:09 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:40 AM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 01:41 PM 01:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 03:50 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 05:33 PM 05:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 06:11 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 07:16 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Malkhedi (MAKR) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 11:40 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 PM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:24 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 07:12 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 08:27 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 10:55 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:46 AM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Champa (CPH) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 PM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Belpahar (BPH) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 03:10 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 04:50 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Manoharpur (MOU) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Goilkera (GOL) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:45 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Sini Jn (SINI) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 08:25 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Ghatsila (GTS) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Chakulia (CKU) 09:33 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Hijilli (HIJ) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 12:02 AM 12:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Basta (BTS) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Soro (SORO) 01:24 AM 01:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Puri (PURI) 07:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 10:03 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18478,18478 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18478,18478 running status,train18478,running status of 18478,train no 18478,train no 18478 current running status,18478 train,utkal express 18478 running status,train running status 18478,Train 18478,18478 current running status,current running status of train 18478,kalinga utkal express 18478 running status,rail enquiry