Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18477 - Utkal Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Utkal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Puri (PURI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 09:15 PM 09:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 10:55 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 11:50 PM 11:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Soro (SORO) 01:20 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Basta (BTS) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Hijilli (HIJ) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Chakulia (CKU) 04:47 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Ghatsila (GTS) 05:10 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Sini Jn (SINI) 06:37 AM 06:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 06:56 AM 06:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Goilkera (GOL) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Manoharpur (MOU) 08:25 AM 08:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Bisra (BZR) 08:48 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Bondamunda (BNDM) 08:58 AM 08:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 09:15 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Belpahar (BPH) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 12:40 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 01:11 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 PM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Champa (CPH) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 02:30 PM 02:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 03:30 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 08:24 PM 08:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 08:52 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 10:55 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 01:06 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 01:57 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Malkhedi (MAKR) 03:45 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 04:55 AM 04:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:30 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 07:26 AM 07:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 09:35 AM 09:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:45 AM 10:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:52 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:40 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 04:53 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 06:22 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Tapri (TPZ) 06:56 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 08:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 12:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18477,18477 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18477,18477 train running status,train no 18477,train running information train 18477,utkal express 18477 running status,train no 18477 running status,running status of 18477,train running status 18477,18477 train current running status,18477 current running status,Running status of train no 18477,train 18477,train 18477 running status,rail enquiry