Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18477 - Utkal Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bagdihi (BEH) at 10:58 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 08:55 PM Departed 09:10 PM No Delay
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 09:15 PM 09:16 PM Departed 09:33 PM 18 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Departed 10:10 PM 20 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:37 PM 17 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Departed 11:12 PM 22 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM Departed 12:15 AM 25 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 12:58 AM No Delay
Soro (SORO) 01:21 AM 01:22 AM Departed 01:30 AM 10 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Departed 01:58 AM 8 Mins. Late
Basta (BTS) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Departed 02:30 AM 12 Mins. Late
Jaleswar (JER) 02:37 AM 02:38 AM Departed 02:46 AM 10 Mins. Late
Hijilli (HIJ) 03:25 AM 03:26 AM Departed 03:30 AM 6 Mins. Late
Chakulia (CKU) 04:47 AM 04:48 AM Departed 04:45 AM 2 Mins. Before
Ghatsila (GTS) 05:11 AM 05:12 AM Departed 05:12 AM 2 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Departed 05:55 AM 10 Mins. Before
Sini Jn (SINI) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:40 AM 3 Mins. Late
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Departed 07:01 AM 7 Mins. Late
Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:18 AM 2 Mins. Before
Goilkera (GOL) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Departed 08:03 AM 9 Mins. Late
Manoharpur (MOU) 08:25 AM 08:26 AM Departed 08:30 AM 5 Mins. Late
Bisra (BZR) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Departed 08:57 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bondamunda (BNDM) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 09:05 AM 10 Mins. Late
Rourkela (ROU) 09:15 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Raj Gangpur (GP) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:08 AM 11 Mins. Late
Bamra (BMB) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Departed 10:43 AM 17 Mins. Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Belpahar (BPH) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 12:36 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 01:04 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 01:18 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Champa (CPH) 01:49 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 03:10 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 04:18 PM 04:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 08:05 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 08:15 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 10:55 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 01:05 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 01:57 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 03:45 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:54 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:35 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:06 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 09:08 AM 09:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 09:33 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:45 AM 10:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:47 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 01:30 PM 01:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:05 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 03:55 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Tapri (TPZ) 07:01 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 07:37 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 08:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 11:11 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18477,18477 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18477,18477 train running status,train no 18477,train running information train 18477,train no 18477 running status,utkal express 18477 running status,running status of 18477,train running status 18477,18477 train current running status,train 18477,18477 current running status,18477 runing status,Running status of train no 18477,rail enquiry