Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18477 - Utkal Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 37 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Belpahar (BPH) at 12:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 08:55 PM Departed 08:55 PM No Delay
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 09:15 PM 09:16 PM Departed 09:22 PM 7 Mins. Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Departed 10:05 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:34 PM 14 Mins. Late
Cuttack (CTC) 10:50 PM 10:55 PM Departed 11:15 PM 25 Mins. Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 11:51 PM 11:52 PM Departed 12:11 AM 21 Mins. Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 12:56 AM 2 Mins. Before
Soro (SORO) 01:21 AM 01:22 AM Departed 01:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Departed 01:54 AM 4 Mins. Late
Basta (BTS) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Departed 02:26 AM 8 Mins. Late
Jaleswar (JER) 02:37 AM 02:38 AM Departed 02:43 AM 7 Mins. Late
Hijilli (HIJ) 03:25 AM 03:26 AM Departed 03:28 AM 4 Mins. Late
Chakulia (CKU) 04:47 AM 04:48 AM Departed 04:39 AM 8 Mins. Before
Ghatsila (GTS) 05:11 AM 05:12 AM Departed 05:16 AM 6 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Departed 05:55 AM 10 Mins. Before
Sini Jn (SINI) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:41 AM 4 Mins. Late
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 06:54 AM 06:55 AM Departed 06:55 AM 1 Mins. Late
Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:20 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:15 AM 5 Mins. Before
Goilkera (GOL) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Departed 07:59 AM 5 Mins. Late
Manoharpur (MOU) 08:25 AM 08:26 AM Departed 08:25 AM No Delay
Bisra (BZR) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Departed 08:50 AM No Delay
Bondamunda (BNDM) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 08:58 AM 3 Mins. Late
Rourkela (ROU) 09:15 AM 09:30 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Raj Gangpur (GP) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:02 AM 5 Mins. Late
Bamra (BMB) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM Departed 10:36 AM 10 Mins. Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 11:30 AM 11:40 AM Departed 11:10 AM 20 Mins. Before
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:05 PM 17 Mins. Late
Belpahar (BPH) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:35 PM 37 Mins. Late
Raigarh (RIG) 12:36 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 01:04 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 01:18 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Champa (CPH) 01:49 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 03:10 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Kargi Road (KGB) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 PM N/A
Belgahna (BIG) 04:18 PM 04:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Amlai (AAL) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 08:05 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Nowrozabad (NRZB) 08:15 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 08:45 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Chandia Road (CHD) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 10:55 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 01:05 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 01:57 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 03:45 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:54 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 06:35 AM 06:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Datia (DAA) 07:06 AM 07:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 07:29 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Morena (MRA) 09:08 AM 09:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 09:33 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 10:45 AM 10:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 11:47 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 01:30 PM 01:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:05 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 03:11 PM 03:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 03:55 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Tapri (TPZ) 07:01 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Roorkee (RK) 07:37 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Haridwar Jn (HW) 08:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 12:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18477,18477 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18477,18477 train running status,train no 18477,train running information train 18477,train no 18477 running status,utkal express 18477 running status,running status of 18477,train running status 18477,18477 train current running status,train 18477,18477 current running status,18477 runing status,train 18477 running status,rail enquiry