Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18464 - Prasanthi Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-10-2014) running status for Prasanthi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 02:10 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:15 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Betamcherla (BMH) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Nandyal (NDL) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 12:35 AM 12:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Cumbum (CBM) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Markapur Road (MRK) 01:34 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Donakonda (DKD) 02:10 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Vinukonda (VKN) 02:49 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Narasaraopet (NRT) 03:20 AM 03:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 05:10 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:35 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 07:41 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 01:15 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:50 PM 02:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 05:42 PM 05:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 06:27 PM 06:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Khallikot (KIT) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 08:20 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 08:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 02:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18464,18464 train running status,18464 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18464,18464 train status,18464 correct trainstatus,train no 18464,prasanti express 18464 running status,running status of 18464,prasanthi express 18464 running status,train no 18464 running status,train running status of 18464,http://railenquiry.in/availability/18464/SBC/BBS/CK/PRASANTHI-EXPRESS,current+train+running+status+18464,18464 train current running status,rail enquiry