Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18463 - Prasanthi Express
Running train status for 27th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Baruva (BAV) at 08:51 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 05:30 AM Departed 05:30 AM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Departed 05:55 AM No Delay
Balugaon (BALU) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Departed 06:53 AM No Delay
Khallikot (KIT) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:09 AM 1 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Departed 07:38 AM 2 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:00 AM 5 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:26 AM 3 Mins. Late
Sompeta (SPT) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Departed 08:40 AM 2 Mins. Late
Palasa (PSA) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 12:45 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 01:46 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Vinukonda (VKN) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Donakonda (DKD) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Markapur Road (MRK) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Cumbum (CBM) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Nandyal (NDL) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Betamcherla (BMH) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 04:30 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 09:24 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 12:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of May 2015 at 09:02 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18463,18463 train running status,18463 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18463,train no 18463,position of 18463,prasanti express 18463 running status,prasanthi express running status 18463,18463 where now,train running status of 18463,18463 train status,18463 time table,18463 prasanthi express current status,18463 prasanthi express running status,running status of 18463,rail enquiry