Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18463 - Prasanthi Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Prasanthi Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Khallikot (KIT) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 12:45 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 01:46 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Vinukonda (VKN) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Donakonda (DKD) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Markapur Road (MRK) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Cumbum (CBM) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Nandyal (NDL) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Betamcherla (BMH) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 04:30 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 09:24 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 AM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 12:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 04:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18463 train running status,18463,18463 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18463,position of 18463,train no 18463,prasanti express 18463 running status,train running status of 18463,18463 where now,18463 train status,18463 prasanthi express running status,current running status of train 18463,18463 train running information,18463 train live status,18463 current running status,rail enquiry