Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18463 - Prasanthi Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Brahmapur (BAM) at 07:57 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 05:30 AM Departed 05:30 AM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Departed 05:55 AM No Delay
Balugaon (BALU) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Departed 06:53 AM No Delay
Khallikot (KIT) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:08 AM No Delay
Chatrapur (CAP) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Departed 07:39 AM 3 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Departed 07:57 AM 2 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 12:45 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 01:46 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Vinukonda (VKN) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Donakonda (DKD) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Markapur Road (MRK) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Cumbum (CBM) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Nandyal (NDL) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Betamcherla (BMH) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 04:30 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 09:24 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 12:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 08:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18463 train running status,18463,18463 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18463,position of 18463,train no 18463,prasanti express 18463 running status,18463 where now,train running status of 18463,18463 train status,18463 prasanthi express running status,18463 train running information,current running status of train 18463,18463 current running status,18463 train live status,rail enquiry