Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18463 - Prasanthi Express
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Visakhapatnam (VSKP) at 12:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 05:30 AM Departed 05:30 AM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Departed 05:55 AM No Delay
Balugaon (BALU) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Departed 06:58 AM 5 Mins. Late
Khallikot (KIT) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:12 AM 4 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Departed 07:40 AM 4 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:05 AM 10 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:33 AM 10 Mins. Late
Sompeta (SPT) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Departed 09:22 AM 3 Mins. Before
Naupada Jn (NWP) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Departed 09:50 AM No Delay
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Departed 10:25 AM No Delay
Chipurupalle (CPP) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Departed 10:58 AM No Delay
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:30 AM No Delay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 12:45 PM 01:05 PM Departed 12:40 PM 5 Mins. Before
Duvvada (DVD) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 01:46 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Vinukonda (VKN) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Donakonda (DKD) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Markapur Road (MRK) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Cumbum (CBM) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Nandyal (NDL) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Betamcherla (BMH) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 04:30 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 09:24 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 AM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 12:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 12:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18463,18463 train running status,18463 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18463,train no 18463,position of 18463,prasanti express 18463 running status,18463 where now,train running status of 18463,18463 train status,prasanthi express running status 18463,18463 prasanthi express current status,18463 prasanthi express running status,18463 current running status,train18463,rail enquiry