Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18463 - Prasanthi Express
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nellimarla (NML) at 11:25 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 05:30 AM Departed 05:30 AM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Departed 05:58 AM 3 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Departed 06:58 AM 5 Mins. Late
Khallikot (KIT) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:15 AM 7 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Departed 07:59 AM 23 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:15 AM 20 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Departed 09:25 AM No Delay
Naupada Jn (NWP) 09:50 AM 09:52 AM Departed 10:00 AM 10 Mins. Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 12:45 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 01:32 PM 01:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 01:46 PM 01:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 05:31 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Vinukonda (VKN) 09:54 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Donakonda (DKD) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Markapur Road (MRK) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 PM N/A
Cumbum (CBM) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Giddalur (GID) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Nandyal (NDL) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Betamcherla (BMH) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Dhone (DHNE) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 04:30 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Gooty (GY) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 09:24 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 12:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 11:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18463 train running status,18463 running status,18463,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18463,position of 18463,prasanti express 18463 running status,train running status of 18463,train no 18463,18463 train status,18463 prasanthi express running status,current running status of train 18463,18463 train running information,18463 current running status,train runnig information of no 18463,18463 train live status,rail enquiry