Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18401 - Puri Okha Express
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-10-2014) running status for Puri Okha Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amalner (AN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nandurbar (NDB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jamnagar (JAM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khambhaliya (KMBL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dwarka (DWK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Okha (OKHA) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 09:52 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18401,18401 train running status,train no 18401 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18401,18401 running status ,train no 18401,Running status of 18401,okhapure18401,18401 train,18401 train schedule,train 18401,running status of train 18401,18401 train status,current position 18401 train,Akola to Vadodara 18401train rail route ,rail enquiry