Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18401 - Puri Okha Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-04-2014) running status for Puri Okha Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) Source 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 09:15 AM 09:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 10:05 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 02:40 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:15 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 06:32 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 08:55 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 10:12 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:01 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Warangal (WL) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 05:41 AM 05:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 06:34 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 08:10 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wardha Jn (WR) 10:42 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badnera Jn (BD) 12:40 PM 12:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 01:30 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shegaon (SEG) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malkapur (MKU) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:45 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amalner (AN) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nandurbar (NDB) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 11:40 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 03:35 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 05:01 AM 05:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surendranagar (SUNR) 06:00 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 08:27 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hapa (HAPA) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jamnagar (JAM) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khambhaliya (KMBL) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dwarka (DWK) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Okha (OKHA) 01:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 10:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18401,18401 train running status,train no 18401 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18401,18401 running status ,Running status of 18401,train no 18401,running status of train 18401,18401 train schedule,okhapure18401,18401 train,18401 train status,train 18401,18401 TREN RANIG LIVE,Current status of train no 18401,rail enquiry