Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18237 - Chattisgarh Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gudma (GDM) at 07:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 02:15 PM Departed 02:15 PM No Delay
Belha (BYL) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:40 PM 7 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:08 PM 10 Mins. Late
Hathbandh (HN) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Departed 03:25 PM 12 Mins. Late
Tilda (TLD) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:34 PM 11 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:13 PM 3 Mins. Late
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:07 PM 3 Mins. Before
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Departed 06:13 PM 37 Mins. Late
Dongargarh (DGG) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Departed 06:41 PM 41 Mins. Late
Salekasa (SKS) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Departed 07:17 PM 43 Mins. Late
Amgaon (AGN) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Departed 07:28 PM 41 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 07:18 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 07:42 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:40 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Katol (KATL) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Multai (MTY) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:45 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 01:46 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:30 AM 02:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 07:49 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Basai (BZY) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 01:14 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:53 PM 01:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Banmor (BAO) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:00 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Chata (CHJ) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 07:21 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 07:55 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 08:46 PM 08:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:57 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:28 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 01:12 AM 01:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 01:21 AM 01:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Barara (RAA) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:18 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Govindgarh (GVG) 03:37 AM 03:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 AM N/A
Kartarpur (KRE) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 06:46 AM 06:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Jandiala (JNL) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 07:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18237,18237 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18237,18237 running status,chhattisgarh express 18237 running status,current running status of train 18237,18237 train running information,18237 train,Trin nomber 18237,www.train no 18237 runining sataus,running status of 18237,train no 18237,train running status 18237,18237 current running status,train 18237,rail enquiry