Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18237 - Chattisgarh Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 43 Minutes
Train Arrived at Mathura Jn (MTJ) at 05:52 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 02:15 PM Departed 02:23 PM No Delay
Belha (BYL) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:37 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:07 PM 9 Mins. Late
Hathbandh (HN) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Departed 03:20 PM 8 Mins. Late
Tilda (TLD) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:28 PM 5 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:17 PM 7 Mins. Late
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:10 PM No Delay
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Departed 05:44 PM 8 Mins. Late
Dongargarh (DGG) 06:01 PM 06:02 PM Departed 06:12 PM 12 Mins. Late
Salekasa (SKS) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Departed 06:50 PM 16 Mins. Late
Amgaon (AGN) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Departed 07:03 PM 16 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 07:18 PM 07:23 PM Departed 07:22 PM 4 Mins. Late
Tirora (TRO) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Departed 07:57 PM 15 Mins. Late
Tumsar Road (TMR) 08:02 PM 08:03 PM Departed 08:13 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bhandara Road (BRD) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:28 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kamptee (KP) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:07 PM 14 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 09:40 PM 10:05 PM Departed 09:40 PM No Delay
Katol (KATL) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM Departed 11:02 PM 13 Mins. Late
Narkher (NRKR) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Departed 11:26 PM 17 Mins. Late
Pandhurna (PAR) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Departed 11:44 PM 15 Mins. Late
Multai (MTY) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Departed 12:24 AM 3 Mins. Late
Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:45 AM 01:20 AM Departed 01:40 AM 55 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 01:46 AM 01:47 AM Departed 02:20 AM 34 Mins. Late
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:30 AM 02:31 AM Departed 03:10 AM 40 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Departed 04:35 AM 15 Mins. Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Departed 05:10 AM 27 Mins. Late
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Departed 06:14 AM 44 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:05 AM 06:06 AM Departed 06:42 AM 37 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Departed 07:20 AM 50 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Departed 08:08 AM 48 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Departed 08:36 AM 47 Mins. Late
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:59 AM 31 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:20 AM 5 Mins. Late
Dhaura (DUA) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:04 AM 7 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Departed 10:35 AM 15 Mins. Late
Talbahat (TBT) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Departed 11:13 AM 23 Mins. Late
Basai (BZY) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Departed 11:27 AM 21 Mins. Late
Babina (BAB) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM Departed 11:42 AM 19 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:10 PM 12:18 PM Departed 12:31 PM 23 Mins. Late
Datia (DAA) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM Departed 01:06 PM 26 Mins. Late
Sonagir (SOR) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Departed 01:19 PM 25 Mins. Late
Dabra (DBA) 01:13 PM 01:14 PM Departed 01:37 PM 25 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 01:51 PM 01:56 PM Departed 02:22 PM 31 Mins. Late
Banmor (BAO) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Departed 02:58 PM 47 Mins. Late
Morena (MRA) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Departed 03:15 PM 45 Mins. Late
Dhaulpur (DHO) 02:57 PM 02:58 PM Departed 03:44 PM 48 Mins. Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:00 PM 04:08 PM Departed 04:24 PM 24 Mins. Late
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Departed 05:08 PM 52 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:52 PM 47 Mins. Late
Chata (CHJ) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 05:46 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 07:45 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 08:53 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 09:27 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 AM N/A
Barara (RAA) 01:27 AM 01:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 02:29 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 02:47 AM 02:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Govindgarh (GVG) 03:38 AM 03:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 03:51 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:04 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Kartarpur (KRE) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 06:47 AM 06:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Jandiala (JNL) 07:07 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 05:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18237,18237 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18237,18237 running status,chhattisgarh express 18237 running status,18237 train running information,18237 train,www.train no 18237 runining sataus,current running status of train 18237,Trin nomber 18237,running status of 18237,18237 live status,train running status 18237,train no 18237,18237 current running status,rail enquiry