Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18237 - Chattisgarh Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-07-2014) running status for Chattisgarh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bilaspur Jn. (BSP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belha (BYL) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Hathbandh (HN) 03:12 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Tilda (TLD) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Dongargarh (DGG) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Salekasa (SKS) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Amgaon (AGN) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 07:18 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Tirora (TRO) 07:42 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Tumsar Road (TMR) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Bhandara Road (BRD) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Kamptee (KP) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 09:40 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Katol (KATL) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Narkher (NRKR) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Multai (MTY) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:45 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 01:46 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:30 AM 02:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 05:30 AM 05:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 07:49 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Basai (BZY) 11:06 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:08 PM 12:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 01:12 PM 01:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:51 PM 01:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Banmor (BAO) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:00 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Chata (CHJ) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 05:46 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 07:45 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 08:53 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 10:34 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Barara (RAA) 01:27 AM 01:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 02:29 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 02:47 AM 02:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Govindgarh (GVG) 03:38 AM 03:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 03:51 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Kartarpur (KRE) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 06:46 AM 06:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Jandiala (JNL) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 02:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18237,18237 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18237,18237 running status,chhattisgarh express 18237 running status,18237 train,18237 train running information,current running status of train 18237,www.train no 18237 runining sataus,running status of 18237,train no 18237,Trin nomber 18237,train 18237,train no 18237 running satus,18237 live status,rail enquiry