Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18237 - Chattisgarh Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Jiron (JRO) at 10:20 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 02:15 PM Departed 02:15 PM No Delay
Belha (BYL) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:41 PM 8 Mins. Late
Bhatapara (BYT) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:15 PM 17 Mins. Late
Hathbandh (HN) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Departed 03:26 PM 14 Mins. Late
Tilda (TLD) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:37 PM 14 Mins. Late
Raipur Jn (R) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:20 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Departed 04:40 PM No Delay
Durg (DURG) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Departed 05:10 PM No Delay
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 05:36 PM 05:38 PM Departed 05:48 PM 12 Mins. Late
Dongargarh (DGG) 06:01 PM 06:02 PM Departed 06:20 PM 20 Mins. Late
Salekasa (SKS) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Departed 07:11 PM 37 Mins. Late
Amgaon (AGN) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Departed 07:24 PM 37 Mins. Late
Gondia Jn (G) 07:18 PM 07:23 PM Departed 07:46 PM 28 Mins. Late
Tirora (TRO) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Departed 08:17 PM 35 Mins. Late
Tumsar Road (TMR) 08:02 PM 08:03 PM Departed 08:32 PM 31 Mins. Late
Bhandara Road (BRD) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:49 PM 31 Mins. Late
Kamptee (KP) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:20 PM 27 Mins. Late
Nagpur (NGP) 09:40 PM 10:05 PM Departed 09:50 PM 10 Mins. Late
Katol (KATL) 10:49 PM 10:50 PM Departed 11:15 PM 26 Mins. Late
Narkher (NRKR) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Departed 11:38 PM 29 Mins. Late
Pandhurna (PAR) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Departed 11:56 PM 27 Mins. Late
Multai (MTY) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Departed 12:40 AM 19 Mins. Late
Amla Jn (AMLA) 12:45 AM 01:20 AM Departed 01:05 AM 20 Mins. Late
Betul (BZU) 01:46 AM 01:47 AM Departed 02:10 AM 24 Mins. Late
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:30 AM 02:31 AM Departed 02:55 AM 25 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Departed 04:18 AM 2 Mins. Before
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Departed 05:00 AM 17 Mins. Late
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 05:31 AM 05:32 AM Departed 06:04 AM 34 Mins. Late
Habibganj (HBJ) 06:05 AM 06:06 AM Departed 06:37 AM 32 Mins. Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Departed 06:55 AM 25 Mins. Late
Vidisha (BHS) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Departed 07:50 AM 30 Mins. Late
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Departed 08:20 AM 31 Mins. Late
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:43 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 09:15 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:20 AM 5 Mins. Late
Dhaura (DUA) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 09:53 AM 4 Mins. Before
Lalitpur (LAR) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Basai (BZY) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 11:22 AM 11:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 12:10 PM 12:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Datia (DAA) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Sonagir (SOR) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Dabra (DBA) 01:13 PM 01:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 01:51 PM 01:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Banmor (BAO) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Dhaulpur (DHO) 02:57 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 04:00 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:05 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Chata (CHJ) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 05:46 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 07:45 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 08:53 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 09:27 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Meerut City (MTC) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Meerut Cant (MUT) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Khatauli (KAT) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Deoband (DBD) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Saharanpur (SRE) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Jagadhri (JUD) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Barara (RAA) 01:27 AM 01:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 02:29 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 02:47 AM 02:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Govindgarh (GVG) 03:38 AM 03:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Khanna (KNN) 03:51 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:30 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:04 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Kartarpur (KRE) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 06:47 AM 06:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Jandiala (JNL) 07:07 AM 07:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 10:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18237,18237 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18237,18237 running status,chhattisgarh express 18237 running status,18237 train running information,18237 train,www.train no 18237 runining sataus,current running status of train 18237,Trin nomber 18237,running status of 18237,18237 live status,train running status 18237,train no 18237,18237 current running status,rail enquiry