Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18207 - Durg Aii Express
Running train status for 26th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 23 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jaithari (JTI) at 09:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Durg (DURG) Source 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Raipur Jn (R) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Departed 04:40 PM 5 Mins. Before
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:50 PM 7 Mins. Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 06:45 PM 07:05 PM Departed 06:45 PM No Delay
Pendra Road (PND) 08:43 PM 08:45 PM Departed 09:03 PM 20 Mins. Late
Anuppur Jn (APR) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Burhar (BUH) 09:55 PM 09:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 10:25 PM 10:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 11:29 PM 11:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 01:00 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 03:50 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 06:32 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 07:40 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Baran (BAZ) 09:50 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 11:20 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 01:30 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Durgapura (DPA) 03:18 PM 03:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 03:50 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Phulera Jn (FL) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 05:19 PM 05:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Ajmer Jn (AII) 06:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of January 2015 at 09:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18207,t no 18207,18207 running status,18207 train running status,18207 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18207,Running status of 18207,train 18207,train no.18207 running status,status of 18207,train no 18207 running information,18207 current running status,Train running status 18207,18207 live tran,train no 18207,rail enquiry