Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18202 - Ntv Durg Express
Running train status for 24th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kailahat (KYT) at 08:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nautanwa (NTV) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Anand Nagar (ANDN) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Departed 12:10 PM No Delay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 01:25 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:15 PM 10 Mins. Before
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Departed 03:07 PM 39 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:35 PM 40 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Departed 04:10 PM 41 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:40 PM 25 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:20 PM 06:55 PM Departed 06:20 PM No Delay
Chunar (CAR) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:10 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 04:30 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:54 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:15 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 02:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of May 2015 at 08:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18202,18202 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18202,18202 train running status,18202 train,running status of 18202,train no 18202,train no.18202,current running status of 18202,Train 18202,18202 current running status,18202 train status,18202 train live status,18202 running train status,train no 18202 running status,rail enquiry