Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18202 - Ntv Durg Express
Running train status for 27th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-12-2014) running status for Ntv Durg Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nautanwa (NTV) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Nagar (ANDN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of December 2014 at 07:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry