Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18202 - Ntv Durg Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Ntv Durg Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nautanwa (NTV) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Nagar (ANDN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 08:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18202,18202 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18202,18202 train running status,train no 18202,train no.18202,running status of 18202,18202 train,train no 18202 running status,Running status of train 18202 ,18202 running,Train 18202,train running status 18202,gorakhpur durg exp 18202,18202 train status,rail enquiry