Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18202 - Ntv Durg Express
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Campierganj (CM) at 12:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nautanwa (NTV) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Anand Nagar (ANDN) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Departed 12:10 PM No Delay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 01:25 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:20 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:10 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 04:30 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:54 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:15 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 02:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 12:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18202,18202 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18202,18202 train running status,18202 train,train no 18202,running status of 18202,train no.18202,18202 running train status,18202 current running status,18202 train status,current running status of 18202,current status 18202,18202 train live status,TRAIN number 18202 current location ,rail enquiry