Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18202 - Ntv Durg Express
Running train status for 25th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 117 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Meja Road (MJA) at 11:31 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nautanwa (NTV) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Anand Nagar (ANDN) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Departed 12:10 PM No Delay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 01:25 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:05 PM 20 Mins. Before
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Departed 02:40 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:10 PM 15 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Departed 03:47 PM 18 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:30 PM 15 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:20 PM 06:55 PM Departed 06:30 PM 10 Mins. Late
Chunar (CAR) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Departed 09:25 PM 85 Mins. Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Departed 10:06 PM 93 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:10 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 04:30 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:54 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:15 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 02:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of January 2015 at 11:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18202,18202 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18202,18202 train running status,18202 train,train no 18202,train no.18202,running status of 18202,18202 running train status,current running status of 18202,TRAIN number 18202 current location ,18202 current running status,train no 18202 running status,Train 18202,18202 train status,rail enquiry