Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18202 - Ntv Durg Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 121 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dagmagpur (DAP) at 10:23 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Nautanwa (NTV) Source 11:15 AM Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Anand Nagar (ANDN) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Departed 12:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 01:25 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:25 PM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Departed 03:35 PM 67 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Departed 04:10 PM 75 Mins. Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Departed 04:45 PM 76 Mins. Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 04:15 PM 04:20 PM Departed 05:20 PM 65 Mins. Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 06:20 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:30 PM 70 Mins. Late
Chunar (CAR) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Departed 09:35 PM 95 Mins. Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:10 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 04:30 AM 04:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Umaria (UMR) 05:54 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Birsinghpur (BRS) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Shahdol (SDL) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Anuppur Jn (APR) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Pendra Road (PND) 08:50 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 11:15 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Bhatapara (BYT) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 01:10 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Durg (DURG) 02:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 10:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18202,18202 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18202,18202 train running status,train no.18202,train no 18202,18202 train,running status of 18202,current running status of 18202,train no 18202 running status,Running status of train 18202 ,18202 train status,Train 18202,18202 running,train running status 18202,rail enquiry