Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18192 - Utsarg Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 125 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Araul Makanpur (ARL) at 05:02 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Farrukhabad (FBD) Source 01:35 PM Departed 03:40 PM No Delay
Kannauj (KJN) 02:34 PM 02:36 PM Departed 04:36 PM 122 Mins. Late
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 06:25 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:04 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 10:13 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 11:05 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:50 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Sathiaon (SAA) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 04:15 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Ratanpura (RTP) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 AM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Reoti (ROI) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Manjhi (MHT) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 08:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 05:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18192,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18192,18192 train running status,18192 train,18192 running status,train no 18192,running status of 18192,18192 utsarg exp,18192 current status,18192 train runing status ,train running status 18192,18192 live running status,train 18192 stute crurrent today live.in,Train no. 18192,train no.18192,rail enquiry