Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18192 - Utsarg Express
Running train status for 04th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Amausi (AMS) at 06:02 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Farrukhabad (FBD) Source 01:35 PM Departed 01:50 PM No Delay
Kannauj (KJN) 02:34 PM 02:36 PM Departed 02:39 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:20 PM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:54 PM 14 Mins. Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 06:25 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:04 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 10:13 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 11:05 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:50 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Sathiaon (SAA) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 04:15 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Ratanpura (RTP) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Reoti (ROI) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Manjhi (MHT) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 08:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:04th of May 2015 at 06:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18192,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18192,18192 running status,18192 train,18192 train running status,18192 utsarg exp,18192Train,train no 18192,18192 utsarg express running status,18192 live running status,running status of 18192,18192 current running status,current running status of 18192,running train status18192,Current status of 18192,rail enquiry