Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18192 - Utsarg Express
Running train status for 22nd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-11-2014) running status for Utsarg Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Farrukhabad Jn. (FBD) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Farrukhabad (FBD) Source 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kannauj (KJN) 02:34 PM 02:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 06:25 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:04 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 10:13 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 11:05 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:50 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Sathiaon (SAA) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 04:15 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Ratanpura (RTP) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Reoti (ROI) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 AM N/A
Manjhi (MHT) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 08:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of November 2014 at 02:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18192,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18192,18192 running status,18192 train,18192 train running status,18192Train,train no 18192,running train status18192,18192 utsarg exp,running status of 18192,18192 live running status,Train no. 18192,train no.18192,18192 current status,18192 current running status,rail enquiry