RailEnquiry

Loading..

18192 Utsarg Express Live Running Status - 21 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Faizabad Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Farrukhabad Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 01:35 PM 01:35 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Kannauj 1 02:34 PM 02:33 PM 1M Before 02:36 PM 02:41 PM 5 Mins 58 Kms -
3 Kanpur Anwarganj 1 04:20 PM 04:20 PM No Delay 04:25 PM 04:25 PM No Delay 136 Kms -
4 Kanpur Central 1 04:40 PM 04:50 PM 10 Mins 05:00 PM 05:00 PM No Delay 139 Kms 7
5 Unnao Jn 1 05:22 PM 05:33 PM 11 Mins 05:24 PM 05:35 PM 11 Mins 156 Kms -
6 Lucknow Jn NER 1 06:25 PM 06:40 PM 15 Mins 06:55 PM 07:00 PM 5 Mins 212 Kms -
7 Lucknow City 1 07:10 PM 07:20 PM 10 Mins 07:12 PM 07:22 PM 10 Mins 218 Kms -
8 Badshahnagar 1 07:28 PM 07:33 PM 5 Mins 07:30 PM 07:45 PM 15 Mins 224 Kms -
9 Barabanki Jn 1 08:04 PM 08:22 PM 18 Mins 08:06 PM 08:28 PM 22 Mins 249 Kms 2
10 Daryabad 1 08:40 PM 09:01 PM 21 Mins 08:42 PM 09:07 PM 25 Mins 287 Kms -
11 Rudauli 1 09:13 PM 09:46 PM 33 Mins 09:15 PM 09:47 PM 32 Mins 310 Kms -
12 Faizabad Jn 1 10:13 PM 10:34 PM 21 Mins 10:18 PM 10:39 PM 21 Mins 348 Kms -
13 Ayodhya Jn 1 10:35 PM 10:56 PM 21 Mins 10:36 PM 10:57 PM 21 Mins 355 Kms -
14 GoshainGanj 1 11:05 PM 11:26 PM 21 Mins 11:07 PM 11:28 PM 21 Mins 387 Kms -
15 Akbarpur Jn 1 11:35 PM 11:50 PM 15 Mins 11:37 PM 11:52 PM 15 Mins 409 Kms -
16 Shahganj Jn 2 01:50 AM 01:50 AM No Delay 02:15 AM 02:15 AM No Delay 453 Kms -
17 Khorason Road 2 02:36 AM 02:36 AM No Delay 02:38 AM 02:38 AM No Delay 475 Kms -
18 Sarai Mir 2 02:48 AM 02:48 AM No Delay 02:50 AM 02:50 AM No Delay 484 Kms -
19 Azamgarh 2 03:20 AM 03:20 AM No Delay 03:25 AM 03:25 AM No Delay 510 Kms -
20 Sathiaon 2 03:35 AM 03:35 AM No Delay 03:37 AM 03:37 AM No Delay 522 Kms -
21 Muhammadabad 2 03:46 AM 03:46 AM No Delay 03:48 AM 03:48 AM No Delay 531 Kms -
22 Mau Jn 2 04:15 AM 04:15 AM No Delay 04:23 AM 04:23 AM No Delay 553 Kms -
23 Indara Jn 2 04:35 AM 04:35 AM No Delay 04:37 AM 04:37 AM No Delay 561 Kms -
24 Ratanpura 2 04:49 AM 04:49 AM No Delay 04:51 AM 04:51 AM No Delay 576 Kms -
25 Rasra 2 05:03 AM 05:03 AM No Delay 05:05 AM 05:05 AM No Delay 589 Kms -
26 Ballia 2 06:15 AM 06:15 AM No Delay 06:20 AM 06:20 AM No Delay 622 Kms -
27 Sahatwar 2 06:38 AM 06:38 AM No Delay 06:40 AM 06:40 AM No Delay 639 Kms -
28 Reoti 2 06:49 AM 06:49 AM No Delay 06:51 AM 06:51 AM No Delay 648 Kms -
29 Suraimanpur 2 07:03 AM 07:03 AM No Delay 07:05 AM 07:05 AM No Delay 658 Kms -
30 Manjhi 2 07:50 AM 07:50 AM No Delay 07:51 AM 07:51 AM No Delay 670 Kms -
31 Chhapra Jn 2 08:35 AM 08:35 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 687 Kms -
Journey Done: 9 hrs 4 minLast Updated: 28 Aug, 2015 @ 10:40 PM
No Options are Available