Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18192 - Utsarg Express
Running train status for 27th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 75 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Lucknow Jn. (LJN) at 07:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Farrukhabad (FBD) Source 01:35 PM Departed 01:50 PM No Delay
Kannauj (KJN) 02:34 PM 02:36 PM Departed 03:05 PM 31 Mins. Late
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:16 PM 4 Mins. Before
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:55 PM 15 Mins. Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Departed 06:32 PM 70 Mins. Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 06:25 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:55 PM 90 Mins. Late
Lucknow City (LC) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:04 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 10:13 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 11:05 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:50 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Sathiaon (SAA) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 04:15 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Ratanpura (RTP) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Reoti (ROI) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Manjhi (MHT) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 08:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of February 2015 at 08:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18192,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18192,18192 running status,18192 train,18192 train running status,18192Train,18192 utsarg exp,train no 18192,18192 live running status,18192 utsarg express running status,running status of 18192,current running status of 18192,18192 current running status,running train status18192,18192 train time table,rail enquiry