Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18192 - Utsarg Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 60 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Lucknow Jn. (LJN) at 07:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Farrukhabad (FBD) Source 01:35 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Kannauj (KJN) 02:34 PM 02:36 PM Departed 02:54 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:20 PM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:45 PM 5 Mins. Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Departed 05:50 PM 29 Mins. Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 06:25 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:30 PM 65 Mins. Late
Lucknow City (LC) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:02 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 10:13 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 11:05 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:50 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Sathiaon (SAA) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 04:15 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Ratanpura (RTP) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 06:10 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 06:35 AM 06:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Reoti (ROI) 06:46 AM 06:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Manjhi (MHT) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 08:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 08:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18192,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18192,18192 running status,18192 train running status,running status 18192,18192 train,18192 train runing status ,train no 18192,running status of 18192,curent real time of utsarg train no 18192,Train 18192,Train no. 18192,18192 train status,utsarg express 18192,18192 utsarg exp,rail enquiry