Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18192 - Utsarg Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Utsarg Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Farrukhabad Jn. (FBD) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Farrukhabad (FBD) Source 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kannauj (KJN) 02:40 PM 02:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:22 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 06:25 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:02 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 08:42 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 09:13 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 10:13 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 11:05 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 11:35 PM 11:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:50 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 02:36 AM 02:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Sathiaon (SAA) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 04:15 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Ratanpura (RTP) 04:49 AM 04:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Sahatwar (STW) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Reoti (ROI) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 07:03 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Manjhi (MHT) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 08:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 07:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18192,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18192,18192 train running status,18192 running status,18192 train,train no 18192,running status of 18192,18192 current status,18192 train runing status ,train running status 18192,train 18192 stute crurrent today live.in,18192 current running status,18192 utsarg exp,Train no. 18192,train no.18192,rail enquiry