Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18101 - Tata Jat Express
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 59 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Tokisud (TKS) at 09:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) Source 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Chandil Jn (CNI) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Departed 03:33 PM 9 Mins. Before
Muri (MURI) 04:50 PM 05:30 PM Departed 04:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Ramgarh Cant (RMT) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Departed 07:00 PM 30 Mins. Late
Barka Kana (BRKA) 07:15 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:35 PM 20 Mins. Late
Patratu (PTRU) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Departed 08:52 PM 58 Mins. Late
Ray (RAY) 08:23 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 10:14 PM 10:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 11:19 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 11:30 PM 11:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 12:01 AM 12:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 01:19 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Churk (CUK) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 06:30 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 AM N/A
Meja Road (MJA) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:40 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:39 PM 01:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 02:32 PM 02:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:28 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Chola (CHL) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:35 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 03:12 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:56 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:30 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 06:14 AM 06:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 07:50 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Batala Jn (BAT) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Dhariwal (DHW) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 AM N/A
Gurdaspur (GSP) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Dina Nagar (DNN) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Pathankot (PTK) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 02:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of September 2014 at 09:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18101,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18101,18101 train running status,18101 running status,18101 tata jat exp,train runing status18101,18101 running information,running status of 18101,train no 18101,18101 trian,train 18101,train no 18101 running status,train running status 18101,muri express 18101,current running status of 18101,rail enquiry