Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18101 - Tata Jat Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Tata Jat Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Tatanagar Jn. (TATA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) Source 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandil Jn (CNI) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 04:50 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Ramgarh Cant (RMT) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 07:15 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 08:23 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 10:14 PM 10:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 11:19 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 11:30 PM 11:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 12:01 AM 12:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 01:19 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Churk (CUK) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 06:30 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Meja Road (MJA) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:40 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:39 PM 01:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 02:32 PM 02:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:28 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Chola (CHL) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:35 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 03:12 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:56 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:30 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 06:14 AM 06:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 07:50 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Batala Jn (BAT) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Dhariwal (DHW) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Gurdaspur (GSP) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Dina Nagar (DNN) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Pathankot (PTK) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 02:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 12:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18101,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18101,18101 train running status,18101 running status,18101 tata jat exp,train no 18101,running status of 18101,train runing status18101,18101 running information,irctc.18101,18101 trian,train no 18101 running status,train 18101,18101 train,train running status 18101,rail enquiry