Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18101 - Tata Jat Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 250 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chamrola (CMR) at 09:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) Source 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Chandil Jn (CNI) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Departed 03:42 PM No Delay
Muri (MURI) 04:50 PM 05:30 PM Departed 04:55 PM No Delay
Ramgarh Cant (RMT) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:30 PM No Delay
Barka Kana (BRKA) 07:15 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:00 PM 15 Mins. Before
Patratu (PTRU) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Departed 08:02 PM 9 Mins. Late
Ray (RAY) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Departed 08:29 PM 7 Mins. Late
Khalari (KLRE) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:39 PM 11 Mins. Late
Tori (TORI) 08:57 PM 08:58 PM Departed 09:15 PM 17 Mins. Late
Latehar (LTHR) 09:33 PM 09:34 PM Departed 09:45 PM 11 Mins. Late
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 10:14 PM 10:19 PM Departed 10:22 PM 8 Mins. Late
Daltonganj (DTO) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Departed 11:03 PM 23 Mins. Late
Garwa Road (GHD) 11:19 PM 11:21 PM Departed 11:38 PM 19 Mins. Late
Garhwa (GHQ) 11:30 PM 11:31 PM Departed 11:59 PM 29 Mins. Late
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 12:05 AM 12:06 AM Departed 12:33 AM 32 Mins. Late
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Departed 12:50 AM 11 Mins. Late
Duddhinagar (DXN) 01:19 AM 01:20 AM Departed 01:15 AM 4 Mins. Before
Renukut (RNQ) 01:54 AM 01:55 AM Departed 01:50 AM No Delay
Chopan (CPU) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:00 AM 20 Mins. Before
Churk (CUK) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Departed 03:58 AM No Delay
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 04:14 AM 04:15 AM Departed 04:13 AM No Delay
Chunar (CAR) 06:30 AM 06:40 AM Departed 06:30 AM No Delay
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Departed 08:21 AM 73 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:21 AM 07:22 AM Departed 08:40 AM 80 Mins. Late
Meja Road (MJA) 07:57 AM 07:58 AM Departed 09:22 AM 86 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:40 AM 09:05 AM Departed 11:03 AM 143 Mins. Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 01:02 PM 149 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM Departed 03:30 PM 190 Mins. Late
Panki (PNK) 12:49 PM 12:50 PM Departed 04:19 PM 211 Mins. Late
Rura (RURA) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Departed 04:56 PM 215 Mins. Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:40 PM 01:41 PM Departed 05:22 PM 223 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Departed 05:46 PM 223 Mins. Late
Bharthana (BNT) 02:33 PM 02:34 PM Departed 06:17 PM 225 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 02:57 PM 02:58 PM Departed 06:48 PM 232 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Departed 07:52 PM 261 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Departed 08:21 PM 271 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:28 PM 04:38 PM Departed 08:40 PM 252 Mins. Late
Jalesar Road (JLS) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 05:25 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:35 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:55 PM 11:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 12:27 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:23 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 01:46 AM 01:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 03:17 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:55 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:30 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:51 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 06:14 AM 06:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 07:08 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 07:50 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Batala Jn (BAT) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Dhariwal (DHW) 09:31 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Gurdaspur (GSP) 09:45 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Dina Nagar (DNN) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Pathankot (PTK) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 02:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 09:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18101,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18101,18101 train running status,18101 running status,18101 tata jat exp,18101 trian,train runing status18101,18101 running information,running status of 18101,train 18101,irctc.18101,train no 18101,train running status 18101,18101 train,18101 current running status,rail enquiry