Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18101 - Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Muri Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-06-2015) running status for Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Muri Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Tatanagar Jn. (TATA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tatanagar Jn. (TATA) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Chandil Jn. (CNI) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 04:50 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Ramgarh Cantt. (RMT) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 07:15 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 08:23 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 PM N/A
Lateher (LTHR) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn. (BRWD) 10:14 PM 10:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Garwa Road Jn. (GHD) 11:19 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 11:30 PM 11:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Nagaruntari (NUQ) 12:01 AM 12:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Dudhinagar (DXN) 01:19 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Churk (CUK) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Robertsganj (RBGJ) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Chunar Jn. (CAR) 06:30 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Meja Road (MJA) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 08:40 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:39 PM 01:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 02:32 PM 02:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn. (SKB) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Tundla Jn. (TDL) 04:28 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Chola (CHL) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 09:35 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Shahabad Markanda (SHDM) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Ambala Cantt. Jn. (UMB) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn. (RPJ) 03:12 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn. (LDH) 04:56 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn. (PHR) 05:30 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn. (PGW) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cantt. Jn. (JRC) 06:14 AM 06:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 AM N/A
Jalandhar City Jn. (JUC) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Beas Jn (BEAS) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn. (ASR) 07:50 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Batala Jn. (BAT) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Dhariwal (DHW) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Gurdaspur (GSP) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Dinanagar (DNN) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Pathankot Jn. (PTK) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Vijaypur Jammu (VJPJ) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 02:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 10:23 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18101,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18101,18101 train running status,18101 running status,running status of 18101,train no 18101,irctc.18101,18101 train,train 18101,18101 current running status,train no 18101 running status,18101 live running status,18101 tata jat exp,18101 train status,train runing status18101,rail enquiry