Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18101 - Tata Jat Express
Running train status for 27th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-01-2015) running status for Tata Jat Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandil Jn (CNI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramgarh Cant (RMT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ray (RAY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tori (TORI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Churk (CUK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meja Road (MJA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panki (PNK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rura (RURA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chola (CHL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Batala Jn (BAT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhariwal (DHW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gurdaspur (GSP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dina Nagar (DNN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pathankot (PTK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of January 2015 at 08:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18101,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18101,18101 train running status,18101 running status,train no 18101,irctc.18101,running status of 18101,18101 tata jat exp,train no 18101 running status,train 18101,train runing status18101,18101 train,18101 running information,18101 current running status,18101 trian,rail enquiry