Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18101 - Tata Jat Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-04-2015) running status for Tata Jat Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Tatanagar Jn. (TATA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) Source 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chandil Jn (CNI) 03:42 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 04:50 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Ramgarh Cant (RMT) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Barka Kana (BRKA) 07:15 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Patratu (PTRU) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Ray (RAY) 08:23 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Khalari (KLRE) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Tori (TORI) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Latehar (LTHR) 09:34 PM 09:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 10:14 PM 10:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Daltonganj (DTO) 10:40 PM 10:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Garwa Road (GHD) 11:19 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Garhwa (GHQ) 11:30 PM 11:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 12:01 AM 12:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Duddhinagar (DXN) 01:19 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Renukut (RNQ) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Chopan (CPU) 03:20 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Churk (CUK) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Roberts Ganj (RBGJ) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 06:30 AM 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Meja Road (MJA) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:40 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:20 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 01:21 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:39 PM 01:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 02:03 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 02:32 PM 02:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:28 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:50 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Chola (CHL) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:35 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 10:50 PM 10:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Panipat Jn (PNP) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Shahbad Marknda (SHDM) 01:39 AM 01:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Ambala City (UBC) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 03:12 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:56 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 05:30 AM 05:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 06:14 AM 06:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 07:50 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Batala Jn (BAT) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Dhariwal (DHW) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Gurdaspur (GSP) 09:44 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Dina Nagar (DNN) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Pathankot (PTK) 11:00 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 PM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 01:00 PM 01:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 01:26 PM 01:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 02:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2015 at 10:22 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18101,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18101,18101 train running status,18101 running status,irctc.18101,train no 18101,running status of 18101,18101 train,train 18101,18101 tata jat exp,train no 18101 running status,18101 current running status,18101 live running status,train runing status18101,18101 running information,rail enquiry