Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18005 - Hwh Koraput Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Hwh Koraput Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ulubaria (ULB) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Bagnan (BZN) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 11:03 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Jhargram (JGM) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Sini Jn (SINI) 02:17 AM 02:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 02:56 AM 03:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Manoharpur (MOU) 03:50 AM 03:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Bisra (BZR) 04:13 AM 04:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Bondamunda (BNDM) 04:23 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 04:45 AM 05:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Panposh (PPO) 05:37 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Kalunga (KLG) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Kanshbahal (KXN) 06:00 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Garpos (GPH) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Bagdihi (BEH) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 07:35 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Rengali (RGL) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 08:35 AM 08:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Sambalpur (SBP) 08:55 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Hirakud (HKG) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 09:50 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Barpali (BRPL) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Balangir (BLGR) 10:43 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Saintala (SFC) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Badmal (BUDM) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Titlagarh (TIG) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Kesinga (KSNG) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Rupra Road (RPRD) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Norla Road (NRLR) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Ambodala (AMB) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Muniguda (MNGD) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Therubali (THV) 03:03 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 03:15 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 04:05 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Tikiri (TKRI) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Laxmipur Road (LKMR) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Damanjodi (DMNJ) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Koraput (KRPU) 08:05 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Jeypore (JYP) 09:50 PM 09:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Jagdalpur (JDB) 11:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 07:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18005,18005 running status,18005 train running status,running status of 18005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18005,train no 18005,18005 live status,18005 train,train no 18005 running status,18005 exp,running status 18005,TRAIN NO18005,18005 train status,train 18005 running status,Running status of train no.18005,rail enquiry