Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18005 - Hwh Koraput Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Godbhaga (GBQ) at 09:57 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 09:35 PM Departed 09:35 PM No Delay
Ulubaria (ULB) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Departed 10:15 PM 7 Mins. Late
Bagnan (BZN) 10:30 PM 10:31 PM Departed 10:30 PM 1 Mins. Late
Mecheda (MCA) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM Departed 10:46 PM 1 Mins. Late
Panskura (PKU) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Departed 11:03 PM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Departed 11:48 PM 2 Mins. Before
Jhargram (JGM) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Departed 12:33 AM 5 Mins. Late
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 01:45 AM 01:50 AM Departed 01:46 AM 1 Mins. Late
Sini Jn (SINI) 02:17 AM 02:18 AM Departed 02:23 AM 6 Mins. Late
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Departed 02:38 AM 4 Mins. Late
Chakradharpur (CKP) 02:56 AM 03:03 AM Departed 02:58 AM 2 Mins. Late
Manoharpur (MOU) 03:50 AM 03:51 AM Departed 03:51 AM 1 Mins. Late
Bisra (BZR) 04:13 AM 04:14 AM Departed 04:15 AM 2 Mins. Late
Bondamunda (BNDM) 04:23 AM 04:24 AM Departed 04:23 AM No Delay
Rourkela (ROU) 04:45 AM 05:28 AM Departed 04:40 AM 5 Mins. Before
Panposh (PPO) 05:37 AM 05:38 AM Departed 05:45 AM 8 Mins. Late
Kalunga (KLG) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Departed 05:57 AM 8 Mins. Late
Kanshbahal (KXN) 06:00 AM 06:01 AM Departed 06:15 AM 15 Mins. Late
Raj Gangpur (GP) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Departed 06:28 AM 16 Mins. Late
Garpos (GPH) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Departed 06:46 AM 13 Mins. Late
Bamra (BMB) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Departed 07:03 AM 14 Mins. Late
Bagdihi (BEH) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Departed 07:18 AM 13 Mins. Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 07:35 AM 07:50 AM Departed 07:35 AM No Delay
Rengali (RGL) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:50 AM 37 Mins. Late
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 08:36 AM 08:37 AM Departed 09:00 AM 25 Mins. Late
Sambalpur (SBP) 08:55 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:20 AM 25 Mins. Late
Hirakud (HKG) 09:21 AM 09:22 AM Departed 09:45 AM 25 Mins. Late
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 09:50 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Barpali (BRPL) 10:06 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Balangir (BLGR) 10:43 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Saintala (SFC) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Badmal (BUDM) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Titlagarh (TIG) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Kesinga (KSNG) 01:04 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
Rupra Road (RPRD) 01:21 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Norla Road (NRLR) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Ambodala (AMB) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Muniguda (MNGD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Therubali (THV) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 03:16 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 04:05 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Tikiri (TKRI) 06:16 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Laxmipur Road (LKMR) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Damanjodi (DMNJ) 07:31 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Koraput (KRPU) 08:05 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Jeypore (JYP) 09:51 PM 09:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Jagdalpur (JDB) 11:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 10:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18005,18005 train running status,18005 running status,running status of 18005,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18005,train no 18005 running status,18005 train,running status 18005,train no 18005,TRAIN NO18005,18005 live status,18005 train status,Running status of train no.18005,train 18005 running status,18005 exp,rail enquiry