Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18005 - Hwh Koraput Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-10-2014) running status for Hwh Koraput Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ulubaria (ULB) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Bagnan (BZN) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 10:40 PM 10:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 11:45 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Jhargram (JGM) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 01:40 AM 01:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Sini Jn (SINI) 02:13 AM 02:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 02:31 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 02:53 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Manoharpur (MOU) 03:47 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Bisra (BZR) 04:14 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Bondamunda (BNDM) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 04:45 AM 05:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Panposh (PPO) 05:37 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Kalunga (KLG) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Kanshbahal (KXN) 06:00 AM 06:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 06:12 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Garpos (GPH) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Bagdihi (BEH) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 07:35 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Rengali (RGL) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Sambalpur Road (SBPD) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Sambalpur (SBP) 08:55 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Hirakud (HKG) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Bargarh Road (BRGA) 09:50 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Barpali (BRPL) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Balangir (BLGR) 10:43 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Saintala (SFC) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Badmal (BUDM) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Titlagarh (TIG) 12:40 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Kesinga (KSNG) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Rupra Road (RPRD) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 PM N/A
Norla Road (NRLR) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Ambodala (AMB) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Muniguda (MNGD) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Therubali (THV) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 03:15 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Rayagada (RGDA) 04:05 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Tikiri (TKRI) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Laxmipur Road (LKMR) 06:45 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Damanjodi (DMNJ) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Koraput (KRPU) 08:05 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Jeypore (JYP) 09:50 PM 09:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Jagdalpur (JDB) 11:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 12:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18005,18005 train running status,18005 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18005,running status of 18005,18005 train,TRAIN NO18005,train no 18005,18005 live status,18005 train status,18005 trian hwh to jdb running status,train no 18005 running status,Running status of train no.18005,18005 current status,train 18005 running status,rail enquiry