Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17643 - Circar Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Circar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Egmore (MS) Source 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gummidipundi (GPD) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sullurupeta (SPE) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nayadupeta (NYP) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:25 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 09:37 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 10:03 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:58 PM 10:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vetapalemu (VTM) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Guntur (NGNT) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mangalagiri (MAG) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:00 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kaikolur (KKLR) 05:00 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 05:27 AM 05:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 05:51 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Attili (AL) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kovvur (KVR) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Godavari (GVN) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 07:36 AM 07:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:55 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 08:06 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kakinada Town (CCT) 09:17 AM 09:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kakinada Port (COA) 09:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 05:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17643 train running status,17643,17643 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17643,train no.17643 running status,17643 circar express running status,17643 train status,17643 Train running information,17643 circar express,17643train,TRAIN RUNNING STATUS 17643,running status of 17643,17643 train,train no 17643 current status,17643 train seat availability,rail enquiry