Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17643 - Circar Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-04-2015) running status for Circar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chennai Egmore (MS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Egmore (MS) Source 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gummidipundi (GPD) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Sullurupeta (SPE) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Nayadupeta (NYP) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:25 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 09:37 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 10:03 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 PM N/A
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Vetapalem (VTM) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
New Guntur (NGNT) 01:19 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Mangalagiri (MAG) 01:42 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:45 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 04:54 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Attili (AL) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Kovvur (KVR) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Godavari (GVN) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Kakinada Town (CCT) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Kakinada Port (COA) 09:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 04:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17643,17643 train running status,17643 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17643,late running of 17643,17643 train seat availability,17643 train,17643 circar express running status,train no.17643 running status,17643 train status,17643 circar express,Train no 17643,17643 Train running information,17643 LIVE RUNNING status,Train running status train no:17643,rail enquiry