Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17643 - Circar Express
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Alluru Road (AXR) at 09:31 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Egmore (MS) Source 05:20 PM Departed 05:20 PM No Delay
Gummidipundi (GPD) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:52 PM 24 Mins. Late
Sullurupeta (SPE) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:23 PM 24 Mins. Late
Nayadupeta (NYP) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:25 PM 08:27 PM Departed 08:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 09:37 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 10:03 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:58 PM 10:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Vetapalem (VTM) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 01:09 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
New Guntur (NGNT) 01:40 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Mangalagiri (MAG) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:00 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 05:00 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 05:27 AM 05:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 05:51 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Attili (AL) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Kovvur (KVR) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Godavari (GVN) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:36 AM 07:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:55 AM 07:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 08:06 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Kakinada Town (CCT) 09:17 AM 09:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Kakinada Port (COA) 09:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 09:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17643 train running status,17643 running status,17643,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17643,train no.17643 running status,17643 Train running information,17643 circar express running status,17643 circar express,17643train,17643 train status,running status of 17643,TRAIN RUNNING STATUS 17643,Train running status train no:17643,train no 17643 current status,17643 train seat availability,rail enquiry