Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17643 - Circar Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bitragunta (BTTR) at 10:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Egmore (MS) Source 05:20 PM Departed 05:20 PM No Delay
Gummidipundi (GPD) 06:28 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:48 PM 20 Mins. Late
Sullurupeta (SPE) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:20 PM 22 Mins. Late
Nayadupeta (NYP) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Departed 07:51 PM 28 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:25 PM 08:27 PM Departed 08:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:52 PM 08:53 PM Departed 09:29 PM 37 Mins. Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Departed 10:00 PM 41 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 09:37 PM 09:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 10:03 PM 10:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 PM N/A
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Vetapalem (VTM) 11:26 PM 11:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 12:04 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
New Guntur (NGNT) 01:19 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Mangalagiri (MAG) 01:42 AM 01:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:45 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 03:59 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 04:54 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Attili (AL) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Kovvur (KVR) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Godavari (GVN) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Kakinada Town (CCT) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 AM N/A
Kakinada Port (COA) 09:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 10:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17643,17643 train running status,17643 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17643,17643 train,train no.17643 running status,late running of 17643,17643 circar express running status,17643 Train running information,17643 train seat availability,17643 circar express,17643 train status,17643train,running status of 17643,train no 17643 current status,rail enquiry