Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17639 - Kcg Ak Express
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sirli (SIF) at 03:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kacheguda (KCG) Source 07:30 AM Departed 07:30 AM No Delay
Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:55 AM 17 Mins. Late
Malkajgiri (MJF) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:04 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bolarum (BMO) 08:08 AM 08:09 AM Departed 08:20 AM 12 Mins. Late
Gowdavalli (GWV) 08:18 AM 08:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Medchal (MED) 08:25 AM 08:26 AM Departed 08:42 AM 17 Mins. Late
Wadiaram (WDR) 09:03 AM 09:04 AM Departed 09:15 AM 12 Mins. Late
Mirzapalli (MZL) 09:11 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:24 AM 13 Mins. Late
Akanapet (AKE) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:34 AM 15 Mins. Late
Kamareddi (KMC) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Departed 09:58 AM 13 Mins. Late
Nizamabad (NZB) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Departed 11:06 AM 26 Mins. Late
Basar (BSX) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:50 AM 30 Mins. Late
Dharmabad (DAB) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM Departed 12:00 PM 28 Mins. Late
Umri (UMRI) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:29 PM 20 Mins. Late
Mudkhed (MUE) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 01:02 PM 24 Mins. Late
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:25 PM 10 Mins. Late
Basmat (BMF) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:12 PM 28 Mins. Late
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Washim (WHM) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 03:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17639 train running status,train running status 17639,17639,Trainrunningstatus17639,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17639,17639 running status,running status of 17639,train no 17639,live train running status 17639,17639 train,live running status of train no17639,17639 raning status,train runing stetus 17639,running status of train 17639,train no 17639 running status,rail enquiry