Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17639 - Kcg Ak Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Kcg Ak Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kacheguda (KCG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kacheguda (KCG) Source 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Malkajgiri (MJF) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Bolarum (BMO) 08:08 AM 08:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Gowdavalli (GWV) 08:18 AM 08:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Medchal (MED) 08:25 AM 08:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Wadiaram (WDR) 09:03 AM 09:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Mirzapalli (MZL) 09:11 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Akanapet (AKE) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Basar (BSX) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Basmat (BMF) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Washim (WHM) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 07:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17639 train running status,train running status 17639,17639,Trainrunningstatus17639,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17639,train no 17639,17639 running status,17639 current running status,running status of 17639,17639 train status,live train running status 17639,17639 train,live running status of train no17639,train no 17639 running status,running status of train 17639,rail enquiry