RailEnquiry

Loading..

17639 Kcg Ak Express Live Running Status - 15 Mins Late
Start Date - 2 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Hazur Sahib Nanded)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Hyderabad Kacheguda 1 Source Source No Delay 07:30 AM 07:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Sitafalmandi 1 07:38 AM 07:45 AM 7 Mins 07:39 AM 07:46 AM 7 Mins 4 Kms -
3 Malkajgiri 1 07:49 AM 07:56 AM 7 Mins 07:50 AM 07:57 AM 7 Mins 8 Kms -
4 Bolarum 1 08:08 AM 08:14 AM 6 Mins 08:09 AM 08:15 AM 6 Mins 18 Kms -
5 Gowdavalli 1 08:18 AM 08:19 AM 1 Min 08:19 AM 08:20 AM 1 Min 29 Kms -
6 Medchal 1 08:25 AM 08:30 AM 5 Mins 08:26 AM 08:31 AM 5 Mins 32 Kms -
7 Wadiaram 1 09:03 AM 09:01 AM 2M Before 09:04 AM 09:04 AM No Delay 70 Kms -
8 Mirzapalli 1 09:11 AM 09:12 AM 1 Min 09:12 AM 09:13 AM 1 Min 77 Kms -
9 Akanapet 1 09:19 AM 09:22 AM 3 Mins 09:20 AM 09:23 AM 3 Mins 86 Kms -
10 Kamareddi 1 09:45 AM 09:49 AM 4 Mins 09:47 AM 09:51 AM 4 Mins 113 Kms -
11 Nizamabad 1 10:40 AM 10:43 AM 3 Mins 10:45 AM 10:47 AM 2 Mins 165 Kms 1
12 Basar 1 11:20 AM 11:16 AM 4M Before 11:22 AM 11:22 AM No Delay 194 Kms -
13 Dharmabad 1 11:32 AM 11:33 AM 1 Min 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 2 Mins 204 Kms -
14 Umri 1 12:09 PM 12:06 PM 3M Before 12:10 PM 12:10 PM No Delay 234 Kms -
15 Mudkhed Jn 1 12:38 PM 12:50 PM 12 Mins 12:40 PM 01:04 PM 24 Mins 253 Kms -
16 Hazur Sahib Nanded 1 01:25 PM 01:40 PM 15 Mins 01:30 PM 01:45 PM 15 Mins 276 Kms -
17 Purna Jn 1 02:15 PM 02:27 PM 12 Mins 02:25 PM 02:37 PM 12 Mins 306 Kms -
18 Basmat 1 02:44 PM 02:56 PM 12 Mins 02:45 PM 02:57 PM 12 Mins 328 Kms -
19 Hingoli Deccan 1 03:29 PM 03:41 PM 12 Mins 03:30 PM 03:42 PM 12 Mins 387 Kms -
20 Washim 1 04:14 PM 04:16 PM 2 Mins 04:15 PM 04:17 PM 2 Mins 434 Kms -
21 Akola Jn 1 06:30 PM 06:30 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 513 Kms 5
Journey Done: 6 hrs 15 minLast Updated: 02 Sep, 2015 @ 01:47 PM
No Options are Available