Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17639 - Kcg Ak Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 80 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Shivni Shivapur (SVW) at 06:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kacheguda (KCG) Source 07:30 AM Departed 07:40 AM No Delay
Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:52 AM 14 Mins. Late
Malkajgiri (MJF) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:11 AM 22 Mins. Late
Bolarum (BMO) 08:08 AM 08:09 AM Departed 08:25 AM 17 Mins. Late
Gowdavalli (GWV) 08:18 AM 08:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Medchal (MED) 08:25 AM 08:26 AM Departed 08:48 AM 23 Mins. Late
Wadiaram (WDR) 09:03 AM 09:04 AM Departed 09:31 AM 28 Mins. Late
Mirzapalli (MZL) 09:11 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:39 AM 28 Mins. Late
Akanapet (AKE) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:49 AM 30 Mins. Late
Kamareddi (KMC) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Departed 10:12 AM 27 Mins. Late
Nizamabad (NZB) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Departed 11:08 AM 28 Mins. Late
Basar (BSX) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:34 AM 14 Mins. Late
Dharmabad (DAB) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM Departed 11:45 AM 13 Mins. Late
Umri (UMRI) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:19 PM 10 Mins. Late
Mudkhed (MUE) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 01:05 PM 27 Mins. Late
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:35 PM 10 Mins. Late
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 03:19 PM 64 Mins. Late
Basmat (BMF) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:54 PM 70 Mins. Late
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Departed 04:42 PM 73 Mins. Late
Washim (WHM) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Departed 05:34 PM 80 Mins. Late
Akola Jn (AK) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 06:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17639 train running status,train running status 17639,17639,Trainrunningstatus17639,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17639,train no 17639,17639 running status,17639 current running status,running status of 17639,17639 train status,live train running status 17639,17639 train,train no 17639 running status,live running status of train no17639,17639 raning status,rail enquiry