Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17639 - Kcg Ak Express
Running train status for 22nd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from H Sahib Nanded (NED) at 01:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kacheguda (KCG) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:30 AM No Delay
Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:42 AM 4 Mins. Late
Malkajgiri (MJF) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Departed 07:56 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bolarum (BMO) 08:08 AM 08:09 AM Departed 08:18 AM 10 Mins. Late
Gowdavalli (GWV) 08:18 AM 08:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Medchal (MED) 08:25 AM 08:26 AM Departed 08:34 AM 9 Mins. Late
Wadiaram (WDR) 09:03 AM 09:04 AM Departed 09:28 AM 25 Mins. Late
Mirzapalli (MZL) 09:11 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:35 AM 24 Mins. Late
Akanapet (AKE) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:45 AM 26 Mins. Late
Kamareddi (KMC) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Departed 10:04 AM 19 Mins. Late
Nizamabad (NZB) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Basar (BSX) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:32 AM 12 Mins. Late
Dharmabad (DAB) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM Departed 11:42 AM 10 Mins. Late
Umri (UMRI) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:15 PM 6 Mins. Late
Mudkhed (MUE) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:57 PM 19 Mins. Late
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:40 PM 15 Mins. Late
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Basmat (BMF) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Washim (WHM) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 06:30 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of July 2014 at 02:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17639 train running status,train running status 17639,17639,Trainrunningstatus17639,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17639,17639 running status,train no 17639,train no 17639 running status,17639 train,running status of 17639,train runing stetus 17639,live train running status 17639,intercity 17639 location cachipuda to akola,train 17639 running status,live running status of train no17639,rail enquiry