Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17639 - Kcg Ak Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 54 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dhamni Halt (DNE) at 04:08 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kacheguda (KCG) Source 07:30 AM Departed 07:55 AM No Delay
Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Departed 08:08 AM 30 Mins. Late
Malkajgiri (MJF) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:29 AM 40 Mins. Late
Bolarum (BMO) 08:08 AM 08:09 AM Departed 08:51 AM 43 Mins. Late
Gowdavalli (GWV) 08:18 AM 08:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Medchal (MED) 08:25 AM 08:26 AM Departed 09:10 AM 45 Mins. Late
Wadiaram (WDR) 09:03 AM 09:04 AM Departed 09:34 AM 31 Mins. Late
Mirzapalli (MZL) 09:11 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:41 AM 30 Mins. Late
Akanapet (AKE) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:49 AM 30 Mins. Late
Kamareddi (KMC) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Departed 10:07 AM 22 Mins. Late
Nizamabad (NZB) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Departed 11:02 AM 22 Mins. Late
Basar (BSX) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:27 AM 7 Mins. Late
Dharmabad (DAB) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM Departed 11:41 AM 9 Mins. Late
Umri (UMRI) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 02:06 PM 88 Mins. Late
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Departed 02:31 PM 66 Mins. Late
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 03:10 PM 55 Mins. Late
Basmat (BMF) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:38 PM 54 Mins. Late
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Washim (WHM) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Akola Jn (AK) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 04:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17639 train running status,train running status 17639,17639,Trainrunningstatus17639,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17639,17639 running status,train no 17639,train no 17639 running status,17639 train,running status of 17639,train runing stetus 17639,live train running status 17639,17639 raning status,17639 live running status,intercity 17639 location cachipuda to akola,rail enquiry