Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17639 - Kcg Ak Express
Running train status for 29th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 45 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kata Road (KXX) at 05:11 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kacheguda (KCG) Source 07:30 AM Departed 07:30 AM No Delay
Sitafal Mandi (STPD) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:50 AM 12 Mins. Late
Malkajgiri (MJF) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:01 AM 12 Mins. Late
Bolarum (BMO) 08:08 AM 08:09 AM Departed 08:18 AM 10 Mins. Late
Gowdavalli (GWV) 08:18 AM 08:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Medchal (MED) 08:25 AM 08:26 AM Departed 08:34 AM 9 Mins. Late
Wadiaram (WDR) 09:03 AM 09:04 AM Departed 09:04 AM 1 Mins. Late
Mirzapalli (MZL) 09:11 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:15 AM 4 Mins. Late
Akanapet (AKE) 09:19 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:26 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kamareddi (KMC) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Departed 09:56 AM 11 Mins. Late
Nizamabad (NZB) 10:40 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:48 AM 8 Mins. Late
Basar (BSX) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:24 AM 4 Mins. Late
Dharmabad (DAB) 11:32 AM 11:33 AM Departed 11:41 AM 9 Mins. Late
Umri (UMRI) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:16 PM 7 Mins. Late
Mudkhed (MUE) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:52 PM 14 Mins. Late
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:25 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:25 PM No Delay
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:08 PM 7 Mins. Before
Basmat (BMF) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:19 PM 35 Mins. Late
Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Departed 04:11 PM 42 Mins. Late
Washim (WHM) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:59 PM 45 Mins. Late
Akola Jn (AK) 06:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of August 2014 at 05:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17639 train running status,train running status 17639,17639,Trainrunningstatus17639,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17639,17639 running status,running status of 17639,train no 17639,live train running status 17639,live running status of train no17639,17639 train,train runing stetus 17639,running status of train 17639,train running status17639,train no 17639 running status,rail enquiry