Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17488 - Tirumala Express
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 55 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bikkavolu (BVL) at 05:32 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 02:00 PM Departed 02:00 PM No Delay
Duvvada (DVD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Departed 02:30 PM 1 Mins. Late
Anakapalle (AKP) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:50 PM 6 Mins. Late
Ellamanchili (YLM) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Departed 03:17 PM 13 Mins. Late
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:35 PM 16 Mins. Late
Tuni (TUNI) 03:35 PM 03:36 PM Departed 03:55 PM 20 Mins. Late
Annavaram (ANV) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:12 PM 23 Mins. Late
Pithapuram (PAP) 04:08 PM 04:09 PM Departed 04:39 PM 31 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 04:21 PM 04:22 PM Departed 05:15 PM 54 Mins. Late
Anaparti (APT) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Kovvur (KVR) 05:32 PM 05:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 05:46 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Bhimadolu (BMD) 06:28 PM 06:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Nuzvid (NZD) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:00 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 01:09 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Vendodu (VDD) 03:17 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Venkatagiri (VKI) 03:31 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 03:52 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:23 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 05:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17488,17488 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17488,17488 running status,17488 train live status,train 17488,17488 train status,train no 17488,running status of 17488,17488 tirumala express,train no 17488 running status,17488trainstatus,17488 train,train number 17488 running status,17488 tirumuala express now in which station,rail enquiry