Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17488 - Tirumala Express
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 113 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Eluru (EE) at 08:33 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 02:00 PM Departed 02:00 PM No Delay
Duvvada (DVD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Departed 02:30 PM 1 Mins. Late
Anakapalle (AKP) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:00 PM 16 Mins. Late
Ellamanchili (YLM) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Departed 03:24 PM 20 Mins. Late
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:40 PM 21 Mins. Late
Tuni (TUNI) 03:35 PM 03:36 PM Departed 04:00 PM 25 Mins. Late
Annavaram (ANV) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:15 PM 26 Mins. Late
Pithapuram (PAP) 04:08 PM 04:09 PM Departed 04:40 PM 32 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 04:21 PM 04:22 PM Departed 05:15 PM 54 Mins. Late
Anaparti (APT) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:46 PM 59 Mins. Late
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM Departed 06:21 PM 66 Mins. Late
Kovvur (KVR) 05:32 PM 05:33 PM Departed 07:12 PM 100 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 05:46 PM 05:47 PM Departed 07:33 PM 107 Mins. Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Departed 07:53 PM 109 Mins. Late
Bhimadolu (BMD) 06:28 PM 06:29 PM Departed 08:15 PM 107 Mins. Late
Eluru (EE) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Departed 08:33 PM 112 Mins. Late
Nuzvid (NZD) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:00 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 09:44 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 10:05 PM 10:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 12:21 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 01:09 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 AM N/A
Vendodu (VDD) 03:24 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Venkatagiri (VKI) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 AM N/A
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 03:49 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of May 2015 at 08:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17488,17488 train running status,17488 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17488,train no 17488,indinarailway train number 17488,17488 train status,trin number 17488,17488 train live status,train 17488,17488 train,train no 17488 running status,17488 train schedule,17488 tirumala express,running status of 17488,rail enquiry