Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17405 - Krishna Express
Running train status for 26th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-10-2014) running status for Krishna Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Tirupati (TPTY) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Venkatagiri (VKI) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Vendodu (VDD) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:37 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Tanguturu (TNR) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Vetapalem (VTM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Duggirala (DIG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:15 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Kondapalli (KI) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Errupalem (YP) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Garla (GLA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Nekonda (NKD) 04:12 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Ghanpur (GNP) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Pembarti (PBP) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Raigir (RAG) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Malkajgiri (MJF) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Bolarum (BMO) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Mirzapalli (MZL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Akanapet (AKE) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Basar (BSX) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 02:30 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Bhokar (BOKR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Himayatnagar (HEM) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 03:54 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Kinwat (KNVT) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Adilabad (ADB) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of October 2014 at 12:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17405,17405 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17405,17405 running status ,17405 krishna express running status,Train no.17405 Status.com,17405 train status,krishna express 17405 running status,krishna 17405 running status,train no 17405,17405 train current status,17405 train,17405 train live,train 17405,trainno.17405currentrunninginquiry,rail enquiry