Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17405 - Krishna Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Adilabad (ADB) at 06:15 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Departed 05:55 AM 15 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:24 AM 20 Mins. Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Departed 06:46 AM 23 Mins. Late
Vendodu (VDD) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 07:05 AM 28 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 07:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:18 AM 16 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM Departed 08:26 AM 17 Mins. Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:37 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM Departed 09:19 AM 27 Mins. Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Departed 09:45 AM 28 Mins. Late
Tanguturu (TNR) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM Departed 09:59 AM 33 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:20 AM 23 Mins. Late
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:39 AM 27 Mins. Late
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:54 AM 30 Mins. Late
Vetapalemu (VTM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:07 AM 33 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Departed 11:18 AM 37 Mins. Late
Bapatla (BPP) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Departed 11:32 AM 39 Mins. Late
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:53 AM 32 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:10 PM 22 Mins. Late
Duggirala (DIG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:22 PM 23 Mins. Late
Peddavadiapudi (PVD) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:33 PM 26 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:15 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:10 PM 5 Mins. Before
Kondapalli (KI) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Departed 01:58 PM 6 Mins. Late
Errupalem (YP) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 03:20 PM 39 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Departed 03:38 PM 44 Mins. Late
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 04:00 PM 36 Mins. Late
Garla (GLA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Departed 04:31 PM 44 Mins. Late
Kesamudram (KDM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:47 PM 48 Mins. Late
Nekonda (NKD) 04:12 PM 04:13 PM Departed 05:02 PM 50 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Departed 05:28 PM 33 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:53 PM 35 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Departed 06:29 PM 48 Mins. Late
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:47 PM 50 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Departed 07:04 PM 58 Mins. Late
Pembarti (PBP) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Departed 07:25 PM 62 Mins. Late
Raigir (RAG) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Departed 07:50 PM 55 Mins. Late
Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM Departed 08:50 PM 10 Mins. Late
Malkajgiri (MJF) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Departed 10:06 PM 42 Mins. Late
Bolarum (BMO) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Departed 10:20 PM 39 Mins. Late
Mirzapali (MZL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Departed 11:19 PM 50 Mins. Late
Akanapet (AKE) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Departed 11:33 PM 55 Mins. Late
Kamareddi (KMC) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Departed 11:56 PM 56 Mins. Late
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM Departed 12:51 AM 50 Mins. Late
Basar (BSX) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM Departed 01:26 AM 56 Mins. Late
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Departed 01:38 AM 57 Mins. Late
Umri (UMRI) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Departed 02:09 AM 62 Mins. Late
Mudkhed (MUE) 02:30 AM 02:40 AM Departed 02:52 AM 22 Mins. Late
Bhokar (BOKR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Departed 03:47 AM 48 Mins. Late
Himayatnagar (HEM) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Departed 04:24 AM 45 Mins. Late
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 03:54 AM 03:55 AM Departed 04:42 AM 48 Mins. Late
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Departed 05:14 AM 55 Mins. Late
Kinwat (KNVT) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Departed 05:37 AM 63 Mins. Late
Adilabad (ADB) 06:15 AM Destination Departed 06:15 AM No Delay
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 06:51 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17405 train running status ,17405,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17405,17405 running status ,17405 krishna express running status,Spot at train 17405,17405 train status,Train no.17405 Status.com,krishna express 17405 running status,17405 train,17405 train live status,train no 17405,17405 train current status,Train no 17405 running status,17405 status,rail enquiry