Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17405 - Krishna Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 29 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bibinagar Jn. (BN) at 07:41 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Departed 05:53 AM 13 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:22 AM 18 Mins. Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Departed 06:47 AM 24 Mins. Late
Vendodu (VDD) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:58 AM 21 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 07:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:33 AM 31 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM Departed 08:43 AM 34 Mins. Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:37 AM 08:38 AM Departed 09:13 AM 36 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM Departed 09:34 AM 42 Mins. Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Departed 10:01 AM 44 Mins. Late
Tanguturu (TNR) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM Departed 10:14 AM 48 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:34 AM 37 Mins. Late
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:51 AM 39 Mins. Late
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Departed 11:03 AM 39 Mins. Late
Vetapalem (VTM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:16 AM 42 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Departed 11:25 AM 44 Mins. Late
Bapatla (BPP) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:58 AM 37 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:16 PM 28 Mins. Late
Duggirala (DIG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:26 PM 27 Mins. Late
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:40 PM 33 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:15 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:20 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kondapalli (KI) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Departed 01:58 PM 6 Mins. Late
Errupalem (YP) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:23 PM 8 Mins. Late
Madhira (MDR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Departed 02:39 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 02:55 PM 14 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Departed 03:14 PM 20 Mins. Late
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:37 PM 13 Mins. Late
Garla (GLA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Departed 03:58 PM 11 Mins. Late
Kesamudram (KDM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:15 PM 16 Mins. Late
Nekonda (NKD) 04:12 PM 04:13 PM Departed 04:29 PM 17 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Departed 04:52 PM 3 Mins. Before
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:13 PM 5 Mins. Before
Ghanpur (GNP) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Departed 05:47 PM 6 Mins. Late
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:01 PM 4 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:28 PM 22 Mins. Late
Pembarti (PBP) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Departed 06:41 PM 28 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Departed 06:53 PM 30 Mins. Late
Raigir (RAG) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Departed 07:24 PM 29 Mins. Late
Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Malkajgiri (MJF) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Bolarum (BMO) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Mirzapalli (MZL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Akanapet (AKE) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Basar (BSX) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 02:30 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Bhokar (BOKR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Himayatnagar (HEM) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 03:54 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Kinwat (KNVT) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Adilabad (ADB) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 09:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17405,17405 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17405,17405 running status ,17405 krishna express running status,Train no.17405 Status.com,17405 train status,krishna express 17405 running status,krishna 17405 running status,train no 17405,17405 train current status,17405 train,17405 train live,trainno.17405currentrunninginquiry,running status of train 17405,rail enquiry