Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17405 - Krishna Express
Running train status for 25th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 23 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pandillapalli (PNDP) at 03:21 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Departed 05:57 AM 17 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:41 AM 37 Mins. Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Departed 07:05 AM 42 Mins. Late
Vendodu (VDD) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 01:05 PM 388 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 08:15 AM 35 Mins. Late
Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:42 AM 40 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM Departed 08:52 AM 43 Mins. Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:37 AM 08:38 AM Departed 09:25 AM 48 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM Departed 09:45 AM 53 Mins. Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Departed 10:12 AM 55 Mins. Late
Tanguturu (TNR) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM Departed 10:24 AM 58 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:42 AM 45 Mins. Late
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:58 AM 46 Mins. Late
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Departed 11:13 AM 49 Mins. Late
Vetapalem (VTM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:29 AM 55 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Departed 11:38 AM 57 Mins. Late
Bapatla (BPP) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Departed 11:54 AM 61 Mins. Late
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 12:13 PM 52 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Duggirala (DIG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 PM N/A
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:15 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:20 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kondapalli (KI) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Departed 01:57 PM 5 Mins. Late
Errupalem (YP) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:34 PM 19 Mins. Late
Madhira (MDR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Departed 02:49 PM 21 Mins. Late
Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 03:04 PM 23 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Garla (GLA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Nekonda (NKD) 04:12 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Ghanpur (GNP) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Pembarti (PBP) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Raigir (RAG) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Malkajgiri (MJF) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Bolarum (BMO) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Mirzapalli (MZL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Akanapet (AKE) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Basar (BSX) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 02:30 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Bhokar (BOKR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Himayatnagar (HEM) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 03:54 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Kinwat (KNVT) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
Adilabad (ADB) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of January 2015 at 03:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17405,17405 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17405,17405 running status ,17405 krishna express running status,17405 train status,Train no.17405 Status.com,krishna express 17405 running status,17405 train,krishna 17405 running status,train no 17405,17405 train live status,17405 train current status,train 17405,17405 train live,rail enquiry