Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17405 - Krishna Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Tiruchanur (TCNR) at 07:57 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:59 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Venkatagiri (VKI) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Vendodu (VDD) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:37 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Tanguturu (TNR) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Vetapalem (VTM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Duggirala (DIG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:15 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Kondapalli (KI) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Errupalem (YP) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Garla (GLA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Nekonda (NKD) 04:12 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Ghanpur (GNP) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 PM N/A
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Pembarti (PBP) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Raigir (RAG) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Malkajgiri (MJF) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Bolarum (BMO) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Mirzapalli (MZL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Akanapet (AKE) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Basar (BSX) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 02:30 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Bhokar (BOKR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Himayatnagar (HEM) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 03:54 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Kinwat (KNVT) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 AM N/A
Adilabad (ADB) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 12:09 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17405,17405 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17405,17405 running status ,17405 krishna express running status,17405 train status,Spot at train 17405,train no 17405,Train no.17405 Status.com,krishna express 17405 running status,17405 train,krishna 17405 running status,17405 train live status,Train no 17405 running status,17405 krishna express ,rail enquiry