Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17405 - Krishna Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 62 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Singarayakonda (SKM) at 10:18 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:25 AM Departed 06:02 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Departed 06:20 AM 40 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:45 AM 41 Mins. Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Vendodu (VDD) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 08:15 AM 35 Mins. Late
Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:43 AM 41 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM Departed 08:55 AM 46 Mins. Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:37 AM 08:38 AM Departed 09:26 AM 49 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM Departed 09:49 AM 57 Mins. Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Departed 10:18 AM 61 Mins. Late
Tanguturu (TNR) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Vetapalem (VTM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Duggirala (DIG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:15 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Kondapalli (KI) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Errupalem (YP) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Garla (GLA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Nekonda (NKD) 04:12 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Ghanpur (GNP) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Pembarti (PBP) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Raigir (RAG) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 PM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Malkajgiri (MJF) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Bolarum (BMO) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Mirzapalli (MZL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Akanapet (AKE) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Basar (BSX) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 02:30 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Bhokar (BOKR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 AM N/A
Himayatnagar (HEM) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 03:54 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Kinwat (KNVT) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Adilabad (ADB) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 10:22 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17405,17405 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17405,17405 running status ,17405 krishna express running status,17405 train status,Spot at train 17405,train no 17405,Train no.17405 Status.com,krishna express 17405 running status,krishna 17405 running status,17405 train,17405 train live status,Train no 17405 running status,17405 krishna express ,rail enquiry