Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17405 - Krishna Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 31 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bitragunta (BTTR) at 09:07 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Departed 05:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:22 AM 18 Mins. Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Departed 06:43 AM 20 Mins. Late
Vendodu (VDD) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:58 AM 21 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 07:58 AM 18 Mins. Late
Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:26 AM 24 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM Departed 08:36 AM 27 Mins. Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:37 AM 08:38 AM Departed 09:07 AM 30 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 AM N/A
Tanguturu (TNR) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Vetapalem (VTM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Duggirala (DIG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:15 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:46 PM N/A
Kondapalli (KI) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Errupalem (YP) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Garla (GLA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Nekonda (NKD) 04:12 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Ghanpur (GNP) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Pembarti (PBP) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Raigir (RAG) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Malkajgiri (MJF) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Bolarum (BMO) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Mirzapalli (MZL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Akanapet (AKE) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 AM N/A
Basar (BSX) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 02:30 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 AM N/A
Bhokar (BOKR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Himayatnagar (HEM) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 03:54 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Kinwat (KNVT) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Adilabad (ADB) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 09:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17405,17405 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17405,17405 running status ,17405 krishna express running status,Train no.17405 Status.com,17405 train status,krishna express 17405 running status,krishna 17405 running status,17405 train current status,trainno.17405currentrunninginquiry,running status of train 17405,Krishna 17405,17405 train,train 17405,rail enquiry