Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17405 - Krishna Express
Running train status for 06th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 117 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Singarayakonda (SKM) at 11:13 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:50 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Departed 06:20 AM 40 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:43 AM 39 Mins. Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Vendodu (VDD) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 08:23 AM 43 Mins. Late
Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Departed 09:09 AM 67 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM Departed 09:21 AM 72 Mins. Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:37 AM 08:38 AM Departed 10:11 AM 94 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM Departed 10:38 AM 106 Mins. Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Departed 11:13 AM 116 Mins. Late
Tanguturu (TNR) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Vetapalem (VTM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Duggirala (DIG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:15 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Kondapalli (KI) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Errupalem (YP) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Garla (GLA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Nekonda (NKD) 04:12 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Ghanpur (GNP) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Pembarti (PBP) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Raigir (RAG) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Malkajgiri (MJF) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Bolarum (BMO) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Mirzapalli (MZL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Akanapet (AKE) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Basar (BSX) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 02:30 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 AM N/A
Bhokar (BOKR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 AM N/A
Himayatnagar (HEM) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 03:54 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Kinwat (KNVT) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 AM N/A
Adilabad (ADB) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Last Updated:06th of March 2015 at 11:25 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17405,17405 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17405,17405 running status ,17405 krishna express running status,17405 train status,Train no.17405 Status.com,krishna express 17405 running status,17405 train,krishna 17405 running status,17405 train live status,train no 17405,train 17405,spot train 17405,17405 train current status,rail enquiry