Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17405 - Krishna Express
Running train status for 20th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 88 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Duggirala (DIG) at 01:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Departed 05:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:12 AM 8 Mins. Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Departed 06:30 AM 7 Mins. Late
Vendodu (VDD) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:47 AM 10 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 07:26 AM 14 Mins. Before
Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM Departed 08:23 AM 14 Mins. Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:37 AM 08:38 AM Departed 09:08 AM 31 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM Departed 09:29 AM 37 Mins. Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Departed 09:57 AM 40 Mins. Late
Tanguturu (TNR) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:32 AM 35 Mins. Late
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Departed 11:15 AM 63 Mins. Late
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Departed 11:29 AM 65 Mins. Late
Vetapalem (VTM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:42 AM 68 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Departed 11:53 AM 72 Mins. Late
Bapatla (BPP) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Departed 12:10 PM 77 Mins. Late
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 12:30 PM 69 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:58 PM 70 Mins. Late
Duggirala (DIG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Departed 01:27 PM 88 Mins. Late
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:15 PM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Kondapalli (KI) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Errupalem (YP) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Garla (GLA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Nekonda (NKD) 04:12 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Ghanpur (GNP) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Pembarti (PBP) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 PM N/A
Raigir (RAG) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Malkajgiri (MJF) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Bolarum (BMO) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Mirzapalli (MZL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Akanapet (AKE) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Basar (BSX) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 02:30 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Bhokar (BOKR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 AM N/A
Himayatnagar (HEM) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 03:54 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Kinwat (KNVT) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Adilabad (ADB) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of October 2014 at 01:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17405,17405 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17405,17405 running status ,17405 krishna express running status,Train no.17405 Status.com,17405 train status,krishna express 17405 running status,krishna 17405 running status,17405 train current status,train no 17405,17405 train,17405 train live,trainno.17405currentrunninginquiry,running status of train 17405,rail enquiry