Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17405 - Krishna Express
Running train status for 28th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pandillapalli (PNDP) at 03:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:25 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Departed 06:00 AM 20 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:25 AM 21 Mins. Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Departed 06:48 AM 25 Mins. Late
Vendodu (VDD) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 07:06 AM 29 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 07:40 AM No Delay
Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:09 AM 7 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM Departed 08:15 AM 6 Mins. Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:37 AM 08:38 AM Departed 08:46 AM 9 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM Departed 09:00 AM 8 Mins. Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Tanguturu (TNR) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM Departed 09:51 AM 25 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:08 AM 11 Mins. Late
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:38 AM 14 Mins. Late
Vetapalem (VTM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:51 AM 17 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Departed 11:01 AM 20 Mins. Late
Bapatla (BPP) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Departed 11:22 AM 29 Mins. Late
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:41 AM 20 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:03 PM 15 Mins. Late
Duggirala (DIG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:13 PM 14 Mins. Late
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Departed 12:26 PM 19 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:15 PM 01:30 PM Departed 12:50 PM 25 Mins. Before
Kondapalli (KI) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Departed 01:58 PM 6 Mins. Late
Errupalem (YP) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:30 PM 15 Mins. Late
Madhira (MDR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Departed 02:44 PM 16 Mins. Late
Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 02:59 PM 18 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Garla (GLA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 PM N/A
Nekonda (NKD) 04:12 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Ghanpur (GNP) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Pembarti (PBP) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Raigir (RAG) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Malkajgiri (MJF) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Bolarum (BMO) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Mirzapalli (MZL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 PM N/A
Akanapet (AKE) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Basar (BSX) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 02:30 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Bhokar (BOKR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Himayatnagar (HEM) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 03:54 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 AM N/A
Kinwat (KNVT) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 AM N/A
Adilabad (ADB) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of May 2015 at 03:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17405,17405 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17405,17405 running status ,17405 krishna express running status,17405 train status,Train no.17405 Status.com,17405 train,running status 17405,krishna express 17405 running status,train 17405,17405 train live status,17405 Live status ,krishna 17405 running status,train no 17405,rail enquiry