Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17405 - Krishna Express
Running train status for 18th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jangaon (ZN) at 06:56 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:45 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Departed 06:15 AM 35 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:43 AM 39 Mins. Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Vendodu (VDD) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 08:30 AM 50 Mins. Late
Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Departed 09:03 AM 61 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM Departed 09:14 AM 65 Mins. Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:37 AM 08:38 AM Departed 09:47 AM 70 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Departed 10:34 AM 77 Mins. Late
Tanguturu (TNR) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM Departed 10:45 AM 79 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 11:06 AM 69 Mins. Late
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Departed 11:26 AM 74 Mins. Late
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Vetapalem (VTM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:51 AM 77 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Departed 11:59 AM 78 Mins. Late
Bapatla (BPP) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Departed 12:14 PM 81 Mins. Late
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 12:33 PM 72 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Duggirala (DIG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 PM N/A
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:15 PM 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kondapalli (KI) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Departed 01:58 PM 6 Mins. Late
Errupalem (YP) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:33 PM 18 Mins. Late
Madhira (MDR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Departed 02:47 PM 19 Mins. Late
Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 03:21 PM 40 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Departed 03:45 PM 51 Mins. Late
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 04:09 PM 45 Mins. Late
Garla (GLA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Departed 04:30 PM 43 Mins. Late
Kesamudram (KDM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Nekonda (NKD) 04:12 PM 04:13 PM Departed 04:57 PM 45 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Departed 05:32 PM 37 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 06:05 PM 47 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Departed 06:30 PM 49 Mins. Late
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:44 PM 47 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:56 PM 50 Mins. Late
Pembarti (PBP) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Raigir (RAG) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Malkajgiri (MJF) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 PM N/A
Bolarum (BMO) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Mirzapalli (MZL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Akanapet (AKE) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Basar (BSX) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 02:30 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Bhokar (BOKR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 AM N/A
Himayatnagar (HEM) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 03:54 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Kinwat (KNVT) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Adilabad (ADB) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of September 2014 at 07:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17405,17405 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17405,17405 running status ,17405 krishna express running status,Train no.17405 Status.com,17405 train status,krishna express 17405 running status,krishna 17405 running status,17405 train current status,trainno.17405currentrunninginquiry,running status of train 17405,17405 train,train 17405,17405 train runing status,rail enquiry