Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17405 - Krishna Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nekonda (NKD) at 04:53 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 05:25 AM Departed 05:30 AM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Departed 06:00 AM 20 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Departed 06:33 AM 29 Mins. Late
Venkatagiri (VKI) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Departed 06:55 AM 32 Mins. Late
Vendodu (VDD) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 07:10 AM 33 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 07:40 AM No Delay
Vedayapalem (VDE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:07 AM 5 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 08:09 AM 08:11 AM Departed 08:16 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 08:37 AM 08:38 AM Departed 08:47 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kavali (KVZ) 08:52 AM 08:53 AM Departed 09:21 AM 29 Mins. Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Departed 09:44 AM 27 Mins. Late
Tanguturu (TNR) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM Departed 09:53 AM 27 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:09 AM 12 Mins. Late
Ammanabrolu (ANB) 10:12 AM 10:13 AM Departed 10:25 AM 13 Mins. Late
Chinna Ganjam (CJM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:40 AM 16 Mins. Late
Vetapalem (VTM) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:54 AM 20 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Departed 11:08 AM 27 Mins. Late
Bapatla (BPP) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Departed 11:24 AM 31 Mins. Late
Nidubrolu (NDO) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:43 AM 22 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Duggirala (DIG) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Peddavadlapudi (PVD) 12:07 PM 12:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:15 PM 01:30 PM Departed 12:45 PM 30 Mins. Before
Kondapalli (KI) 01:52 PM 01:53 PM Departed 01:57 PM 5 Mins. Late
Errupalem (YP) 02:15 PM 02:16 PM Departed 02:27 PM 12 Mins. Late
Madhira (MDR) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Departed 02:43 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bona Kalu (BKL) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 02:59 PM 18 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 02:54 PM 02:56 PM Departed 03:22 PM 28 Mins. Late
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:51 PM 27 Mins. Late
Garla (GLA) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Departed 04:24 PM 37 Mins. Late
Kesamudram (KDM) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:38 PM 39 Mins. Late
Nekonda (NKD) 04:12 PM 04:13 PM Departed 04:53 PM 41 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Ghanpur (GNP) 05:41 PM 05:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 PM N/A
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Pembarti (PBP) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Raigir (RAG) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 06:55 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Charlapalli (CHZ) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:40 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Malkajgiri (MJF) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Bolarum (BMO) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Mirzapalli (MZL) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Akanapet (AKE) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 12:01 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Basar (BSX) 12:30 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 12:41 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 AM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 02:30 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 AM N/A
Bhokar (BOKR) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 AM N/A
Himayatnagar (HEM) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Saharsrakund (SHSK) 03:54 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Bodhadi Bujrug (BHBK) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Kinwat (KNVT) 04:34 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Adilabad (ADB) 06:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2015 at 05:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17405,17405 train running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17405,17405 running status ,17405 krishna express running status,17405 train status,Train no.17405 Status.com,17405 train,krishna express 17405 running status,train 17405,17405 train live status,krishna 17405 running status,train no 17405,17405 status,spot train 17405,rail enquiry