Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17319 - Secundrabad Express
Running train status for 24th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-09-2014) running status for Secundrabad Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hubli Jn. (UBL) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hubli Jn (UBL) Source 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 10:00 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Hole Alur (HLAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Badami (BDM) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Bagalkot (BGK) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Almatti (LMT) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Bijapur (BJP) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Indi Road (IDR) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Hotgi (HG) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 09:25 AM 09:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of September 2014 at 05:53 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17319 train running status,17319,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17319,17319 curnnt running status,17319 train current running status,current status of running train17319 30/10 train schedule,train no 17319 running status ,Train 17319 running status,Train no 17319 detail,17319 train status,Live train running status 17319,17319 running status,Live train status of train no 17319,17319 train running statues ,live running status of 17319,rail enquiry