Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17319 - Secundrabad Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (14-04-2014) running status for Secundrabad Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hubli Jn (UBL) Source 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 09:45 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hole Alur (HLAR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badami (BDM) 11:09 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bagalkot (BGK) 11:46 PM 11:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Almatti (LMT) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 12:55 AM 12:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bijapur (BJP) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indi Road (IDR) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hotgi (HG) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 08:00 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 09:25 AM 09:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 06:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17319 train running status,train no 17319,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17319,live status of train no. 17319,Train 17319 running status,Train.nn.17319.come,17319 current running status,train 17319,17319 running status,17319 train,current status of train no17319,current status of running train17319 30/10 train schedule,train no 17319 running status ,Train no 17319 detail,Live train running status 17319,rail enquiry