Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17319 - Secundrabad Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-11-2014) running status for Secundrabad Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hubli Jn. (UBL) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hubli Jn (UBL) Source 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Annigeri (NGR) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Gadag Jn (GDG) 10:00 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Hole Alur (HLAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 PM N/A
Badami (BDM) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Bagalkot (BGK) 11:54 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Almatti (LMT) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Bijapur (BJP) 02:00 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Indi Road (IDR) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Hotgi (HG) 04:10 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 06:23 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 07:38 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 09:25 AM 09:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 05:40 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17319,17319 train running status,live running status of 17319,17319 running status,train no 17319,train no 17319 running status ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17319,17319 train route,Live train status of train no 17319,running status of train 17319,17319 curnnt running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/17319/Ubl-sc-express,current status of running train17319 30/10 train schedule,Train 17319 running status,17319 live,rail enquiry