Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17307 - Basava Express
Running train status for 27th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 36 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Zangalapalle (ZPL) at 10:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM No Delay
Pandavapura (PANP) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:16 PM 27 Mins. Late
Mandya (MYA) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:41 PM 32 Mins. Late
Maddur (MAD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Departed 03:00 PM 31 Mins. Late
Channapatna (CPT) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:45 PM 56 Mins. Late
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Departed 04:00 PM 56 Mins. Late
Bidadi (BID) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 04:14 PM 55 Mins. Late
Kengeri (KGI) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:33 PM 49 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:00 PM 20 Mins. Late
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:35 PM 15 Mins. Late
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:05 PM 9 Mins. Late
Gauribidanur (GBD) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Departed 07:00 PM 3 Mins. Late
Hindupur (HUP) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:49 PM 31 Mins. Late
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:20 PM 20 Mins. Late
Anantapur (ATP) 09:46 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 03:31 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 AM N/A
Hotgi (HG) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Indi Road (IDR) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Nimbal (NBL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Bijapur (BJP) 09:37 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Almatti (LMT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Bagalkot (BGK) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of January 2015 at 10:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17307,17307 train running status,train no 17307,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17307,17307 running status,17307 current running status,train number 17307,17307 running,train 17307 running status,basava express 17307 departure on 2nd july 2012,train 17307,swr trains 17307 running status on 03.11.13,basava express 17307,17307 train schedule,http://railenquiry.in/availability/17307/YPR/BGK/CK/BASAVA-EXPRESS,rail enquiry