Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17307 - Basava Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Chigicherla (CCA) at 09:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM No Delay
Pandavapura (PANP) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:55 PM 6 Mins. Late
Mandya (MYA) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:19 PM 10 Mins. Late
Maddur (MAD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Departed 02:38 PM 9 Mins. Late
Channapatna (CPT) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:56 PM 7 Mins. Late
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Departed 03:08 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bidadi (BID) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:22 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kengeri (KGI) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:40 PM 4 Mins. Before
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:40 PM No Delay
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:15 PM 5 Mins. Before
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:02 PM 6 Mins. Late
Gauribidanur (GBD) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Departed 07:29 PM 32 Mins. Late
Hindupur (HUP) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:57 PM 39 Mins. Late
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Anantapur (ATP) 09:46 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 03:31 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Hotgi (HG) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Indi Road (IDR) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Bijapur (BJP) 09:37 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 AM N/A
Almatti (LMT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Bagalkot (BGK) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 09:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17307,17307 train running status,train no 17307,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17307,17307 running status,train number 17307,17307 running,train 17307 running status,17307 current running status,basava express 17307 departure on 2nd july 2012,swr trains 17307 running status on 03.11.13,train 17307,basava express 17307,17307 train runing,time schedule of train no. 17307,rail enquiry