Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17307 - Basava Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 29 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ganagapur Road (GUR) at 05:41 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM No Delay
Pandavapura (PANP) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:01 PM 12 Mins. Late
Mandya (MYA) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:24 PM 15 Mins. Late
Maddur (MAD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Departed 02:42 PM 13 Mins. Late
Channapatna (CPT) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:02 PM 13 Mins. Late
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Departed 03:14 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bidadi (BID) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:27 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kengeri (KGI) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:46 PM 2 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:30 PM 10 Mins. Before
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:15 PM 5 Mins. Before
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Departed 05:58 PM 2 Mins. Late
Gauribidanur (GBD) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Departed 07:04 PM 7 Mins. Late
Hindupur (HUP) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:45 PM 32 Mins. Late
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Anantapur (ATP) 09:47 PM 09:48 PM Departed 10:13 PM 27 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:40 PM 25 Mins. Late
Raichur (RC) 02:01 AM 02:02 AM Departed 02:13 AM 13 Mins. Late
Yadgir (YG) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Departed 02:57 AM 1 Mins. Before
Nalwar (NW) 03:31 AM 03:32 AM Departed 03:21 AM 10 Mins. Before
Wadi (WADI) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Departed 03:50 AM 15 Mins. Before
Shahabad (SDB) 04:22 AM 04:23 AM Departed 04:24 AM 2 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 04:54 AM 04:55 AM Departed 04:50 AM No Delay
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Departed 05:41 AM 22 Mins. Late
Dudhani (DUD) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Hotgi (HG) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Indi Road (IDR) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Bijapur (BJP) 09:37 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Almatti (LMT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Bagalkot (BGK) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 06:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17307,17307 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17307,17307 running status,train no 17307,17307 running,basava express 17307,train running status 17307 ,basava express 17307 departure on 2nd july 2012,swr trains 17307 running status on 03.11.13,17307 current running status,running status of 17307,train 17307,17307 train,running status of train 17307,rail enquiry