Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17307 - Basava Express
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-05-2015) running status for Basava Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mysore Jn. (MYS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pandavapura (PANP) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Maddur (MAD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Channapatna (CPT) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Bidadi (BID) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 09:46 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 03:31 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Hotgi (HG) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Indi Road (IDR) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Nimbal (NBL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 AM N/A
Bijapur (BJP) 09:37 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Almatti (LMT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Bagalkot (BGK) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 08:12 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17307,17307 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17307,17307 running status,train no 17307,17307 current running status,17307 train status ,train number 17307,17307 train live status,train 17307,17307 running,train 17307 running status,swr trains 17307 running status on 03.11.13,basava express 17307 departure on 2nd july 2012,http://railenquiry.in/availability/17307/YPR/BGK/CK/BASAVA-EXPRESS,rail enquiry