Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17307 - Basava Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bijapur (BJP) at 10:08 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM No Delay
Pandavapura (PANP) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:52 PM 63 Mins. Late
Mandya (MYA) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Departed 03:15 PM 66 Mins. Late
Maddur (MAD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Departed 03:36 PM 67 Mins. Late
Channapatna (CPT) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Departed 04:03 PM 74 Mins. Late
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Departed 04:14 PM 70 Mins. Late
Bidadi (BID) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 04:27 PM 68 Mins. Late
Kengeri (KGI) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:45 PM 61 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:15 PM 35 Mins. Late
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Departed 06:00 PM 40 Mins. Late
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:30 PM 34 Mins. Late
Gauribidanur (GBD) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Departed 07:38 PM 41 Mins. Late
Hindupur (HUP) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:58 PM 45 Mins. Late
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:48 PM 48 Mins. Late
Anantapur (ATP) 09:47 PM 09:48 PM Departed 10:31 PM 45 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Departed 12:00 AM 45 Mins. Late
Raichur (RC) 02:01 AM 02:02 AM Departed 02:28 AM 28 Mins. Late
Yadgir (YG) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Departed 03:22 AM 24 Mins. Late
Nalwar (NW) 03:31 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Shahabad (SDB) 04:22 AM 04:23 AM Departed 04:39 AM 17 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 04:54 AM 04:55 AM Departed 05:02 AM 12 Mins. Late
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Departed 05:47 AM 28 Mins. Late
Dudhani (DUD) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Departed 06:07 AM 23 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:15 AM 5 Mins. Late
Hotgi (HG) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Indi Road (IDR) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Departed 09:04 AM 35 Mins. Late
Bijapur (BJP) 09:37 AM 09:42 AM Departed 10:08 AM 31 Mins. Late
Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Almatti (LMT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Bagalkot (BGK) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 10:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17307,17307 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17307,17307 running status,train no 17307,17307 running,basava express 17307,train 17307 running status,train running status 17307 ,17307 current running status,17307 train,basava express 17307 departure on 2nd july 2012,running status of 17307,swr trains 17307 running status on 03.11.13,train 17307,rail enquiry