Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17307 - Basava Express
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dodballapur (DBU) at 06:31 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 01:30 PM Departed 01:30 PM No Delay
Pandavapura (PANP) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:13 PM 24 Mins. Late
Mandya (MYA) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:41 PM 32 Mins. Late
Maddur (MAD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Departed 02:59 PM 30 Mins. Late
Channapatna (CPT) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:57 PM 68 Mins. Late
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Departed 04:08 PM 64 Mins. Late
Bidadi (BID) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 04:21 PM 62 Mins. Late
Kengeri (KGI) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 04:41 PM 57 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:10 PM 30 Mins. Late
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:35 PM 15 Mins. Late
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:03 PM 7 Mins. Late
Gauribidanur (GBD) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 09:46 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 03:31 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:10 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Hotgi (HG) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Indi Road (IDR) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Nimbal (NBL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Bijapur (BJP) 09:37 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Almatti (LMT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Bagalkot (BGK) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 06:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17307,17307 train running status,train no 17307,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17307,17307 running status,train number 17307,17307 current running status,17307 running,train 17307 running status,swr trains 17307 running status on 03.11.13,basava express 17307 departure on 2nd july 2012,train 17307,basava express 17307,17307 train runing,running status of train number 17307,rail enquiry