Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17307 - Basava Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Basava Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mysore Jn. (MYS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) 12:00 AM 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pandavapura (PANP) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Mandya (MYA) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Maddur (MAD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Channapatna (CPT) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Bidadi (BID) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Kengeri (KGI) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 09:46 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 03:31 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 04:22 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Hotgi (HG) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Indi Road (IDR) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 AM N/A
Bijapur (BJP) 09:37 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Almatti (LMT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Bagalkot (BGK) 12:10 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 12:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17307,17307 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17307,17307 running status,train no 17307,running status of 17307,basava express 17307,train 17307 running status,17307 current running status,17307 train,train 17307,17307 running,train running status 17307 ,basava express 17307 departure on 2nd july 2012,swr trains 17307 running status on 03.11.13,rail enquiry