Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17307 - Basava Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Basava Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 04:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 01:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pandavapura (PANP) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Departed 01:58 PM 9 Mins. Late
Mandya (MYA) 02:09 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:24 PM 15 Mins. Late
Maddur (MAD) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Departed 02:43 PM 14 Mins. Late
Channapatna (CPT) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:00 PM 11 Mins. Late
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Departed 03:12 PM 8 Mins. Late
Bidadi (BID) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:26 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kengeri (KGI) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 03:45 PM 1 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:25 PM 15 Mins. Before
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Gauribidanur (GBD) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Hindupur (HUP) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Anantapur (ATP) 09:46 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 11:15 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 12:07 AM 12:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 02:00 AM 02:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 03:31 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 04:22 AM 04:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 AM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 07:10 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Hotgi (HG) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Indi Road (IDR) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Bijapur (BJP) 09:37 AM 09:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Bagevadi Rd (BSRX) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Almatti (LMT) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Bagalkot (BGK) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 05:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17307,17307 train running status,train no 17307,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17307,17307 running status,train number 17307,17307 running,17307 current running status,basava express 17307 departure on 2nd july 2012,swr trains 17307 running status on 03.11.13,train 17307,basava express 17307,17307 train runing,train 17307 running status,time schedule of train no. 17307,rail enquiry