RailEnquiry

Loading..

17239 Simhadri Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 Aug 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Guntur Jn)Will Depart Guntur Jn from Platform No. 2

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Guntur Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 08:00 AM 08:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms 2
2 Pedakakani Halt 1 08:07 AM 08:07 AM No Delay 08:08 AM 08:08 AM No Delay 7 Kms -
3 Namburu 1 08:14 AM 08:14 AM No Delay 08:15 AM 08:15 AM No Delay 9 Kms -
4 Mangalagiri 1 08:26 AM 08:26 AM No Delay 08:27 AM 08:27 AM No Delay 20 Kms -
5 Krishna Canal Jn 1 08:41 AM 08:41 AM No Delay 08:42 AM 08:42 AM No Delay 27 Kms -
6 Vijayawada Jn 1 09:05 AM 09:05 AM No Delay 09:30 AM 09:30 AM No Delay 32 Kms -
7 Nuzvid 1 10:04 AM 10:04 AM No Delay 10:05 AM 10:05 AM No Delay 73 Kms -
8 Powerpet 1 10:32 AM 10:32 AM No Delay 10:33 AM 10:33 AM No Delay 90 Kms -
9 Eluru 1 10:34 AM 10:34 AM No Delay 10:35 AM 10:35 AM No Delay 92 Kms 2
10 Bhimadolu 1 10:54 AM 10:54 AM No Delay 10:55 AM 10:55 AM No Delay 111 Kms -
11 Tadepalligudem 1 11:16 AM 11:16 AM No Delay 11:17 AM 11:17 AM No Delay 140 Kms -
12 Nidadavolu Jn 1 12:34 PM 12:34 PM No Delay 12:35 PM 12:35 PM No Delay 159 Kms -
13 Kovvur 1 12:47 PM 12:47 PM No Delay 12:48 PM 12:48 PM No Delay 174 Kms -
14 Godavari 1 12:54 PM 12:54 PM No Delay 12:55 PM 12:55 PM No Delay 179 Kms -
15 Rajahmundry 1 01:15 PM 01:15 PM No Delay 01:20 PM 01:20 PM No Delay 182 Kms -
16 Dwarapudi 1 01:37 PM 01:37 PM No Delay 01:38 PM 01:38 PM No Delay 202 Kms -
17 Anaparti 1 01:43 PM 01:43 PM No Delay 01:44 PM 01:44 PM No Delay 205 Kms -
18 Samalkot Jn 1 02:04 PM 02:04 PM No Delay 02:05 PM 02:05 PM No Delay 232 Kms -
19 Pithapuram 1 02:17 PM 02:17 PM No Delay 02:18 PM 02:18 PM No Delay 244 Kms -
20 Gollaprolu 1 02:22 PM 02:22 PM No Delay 02:24 PM 02:24 PM No Delay 250 Kms -
21 Annavaram 1 02:37 PM 02:37 PM No Delay 02:38 PM 02:38 PM No Delay 269 Kms -
22 Tuni 1 02:54 PM 02:54 PM No Delay 02:55 PM 02:55 PM No Delay 286 Kms -
23 Narsipatnam Road 1 03:14 PM 03:14 PM No Delay 03:15 PM 03:15 PM No Delay 308 Kms -
24 Elamanchili 1 03:30 PM 03:30 PM No Delay 03:31 PM 03:31 PM No Delay 325 Kms -
25 Anakapalle 1 03:59 PM 03:59 PM No Delay 04:00 PM 04:00 PM No Delay 349 Kms 3
26 Duvvada 1 05:08 PM 05:08 PM No Delay 05:10 PM 05:10 PM No Delay 365 Kms 4
27 Visakhapatnam Jn 1 05:50 PM 05:50 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 383 Kms 7
Journey Done: Last Updated: Not Given
No Options are Available