Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17239 - Simhadri Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Guntur Jn. (GNT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 08:00 AM Departed 08:00 AM No Delay
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Namburu (NBR) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Mangalagiri (MAG) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Krishna Canal (KCC) 08:41 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:05 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Nuzvid (NZD) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 AM N/A
Powerpet (PRH) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Bhimadolu (BMD) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Kovvur (KVR) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Godavari (GVN) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 01:37 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 01:43 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Gollaprolu (GLP) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 08:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17239 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17239,17239,17239 running status,current running status of train no 17239,status of 17239,17239 train schedule,current running status of train no:17239,spot ur train 17239,17239 current running status,17239 train,running status of train no 17239,17239 train status,17239 train live running status,train no 17239 running status,rail enquiry