Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17239 - Simhadri Express
Running train status for 01st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-03-2015) running status for Simhadri Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Guntur Jn. (GNT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Guntur Jn (GNT) Source 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pedakakani Halt (PDKN) 08:07 AM 08:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Namburu (NBR) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Mangalagiri (MAG) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Krishna Canal (KCC) 08:41 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:05 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 AM N/A
Nuzvid (NZD) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 AM N/A
Powerpet (PRH) 10:32 AM 10:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Bhimadolu (BMD) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Kovvur (KVR) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Godavari (GVN) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Dwarapudi (DWP) 01:37 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Anaparti (APT) 01:43 PM 01:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 02:04 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Pithapuram (PAP) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Gollaprolu (GLP) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 03:30 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of April 2015 at 03:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17239 train running status,17239,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17239,17239 running status,current running status of train no:17239,current running status of train no 17239,status of 17239,17239 train schedule,17239 train,17239 train status,17239 current running status,17239 train live running status,spot ur train 17239,train no 17239,running status of train no 17239,rail enquiry