Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17234 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-08-2014) running status for Bhagyanagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Balharshah (BPQ) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Balharshah (BPQ) Source 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manikgarh (MAGH) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Wirur (WIRR) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Makudi (MKDI) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Rechni Road (RECH) 04:17 AM 04:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Mandamari (MMZ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Peddampet (PPZ) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:37 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Kottapalli (KYOP) 05:54 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Kolnur (KOLR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Odela (OEA) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Uppal (OPL) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Hasanparti Rd (HSP) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Pindial (PQL) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Ghanpur (GNP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Aler (ALER) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Bibinagar (BN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 12:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17234,train no 17234 arrived,17234 running status,17234 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17234,train no 17234 curret ,train no 17234 status,17234 train enquiry,train no 17234 cu,17234 train status,train no 17234 s tatus,17234 train,17234 tain status,train no 17234,Train running information 17234,rail enquiry