Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17234 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 10:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Balharshah (BPQ) Source 02:10 AM Departed 02:10 AM No Delay
Manikgarh (MAGH) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Departed 02:29 AM 10 Mins. Late
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:42 AM 18 Mins. Late
Wirur (WIRR) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Departed 02:54 AM 20 Mins. Late
Makudi (MKDI) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Departed 03:08 AM 24 Mins. Late
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:19 AM 10 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM Departed 03:35 AM 10 Mins. Before
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Rechni Road (RECH) 04:16 AM 04:18 AM Departed 04:40 AM 23 Mins. Late
Belampalli (BPA) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Departed 05:09 AM 41 Mins. Late
Mandamari (MMZ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Departed 05:22 AM 44 Mins. Late
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:32 AM 34 Mins. Late
Peddempet (PPZ) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Departed 05:48 AM 39 Mins. Late
Ramgundam (RDM) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Departed 05:55 AM 42 Mins. Late
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Departed 06:08 AM 31 Mins. Late
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Departed 06:18 AM 39 Mins. Late
Kottapalli (KYOP) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Kolnur (KOLR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:34 AM 36 Mins. Late
Odela (OEA) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Departed 06:50 AM 42 Mins. Late
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 07:03 AM 50 Mins. Late
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Departed 07:11 AM 53 Mins. Late
Uppal (OPL) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Departed 07:20 AM 47 Mins. Late
Hasanparthi Rd (HSP) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 07:37 AM 54 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Departed 07:57 AM 12 Mins. Late
Pindlai (PQL) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:17 AM 19 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:52 AM 39 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Departed 09:06 AM 43 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Departed 09:26 AM 53 Mins. Late
Bhongir (BG) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:45 AM 47 Mins. Late
Bibinagar (BN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Departed 10:02 AM 49 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:45 AM Destination Departed 10:50 AM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 12:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17234,train no 17234 arrived,17234 running status,17234 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17234,train no 17234 curret ,17234 train enquiry,train no 17234 status,train no 17234 current,17234 train status,train no 17234 cu,17234 train,Running status of 17234,train no 17234 s tatus,train no 17234,rail enquiry