Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17234 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 55 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ippuguda (IPG) at 09:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Balharshah (BPQ) Source 02:10 AM Departed 02:10 AM No Delay
Manikgarh (MAGH) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Departed 02:25 AM 6 Mins. Late
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 02:24 AM 02:25 AM Departed 02:37 AM 13 Mins. Late
Wirur (WIRR) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Departed 02:50 AM 16 Mins. Late
Makudi (MKDI) 02:44 AM 02:45 AM Departed 03:02 AM 18 Mins. Late
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:15 AM 6 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:45 AM 04:00 AM Departed 03:30 AM 15 Mins. Before
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Departed 04:18 AM 10 Mins. Late
Rechni Road (RECH) 04:17 AM 04:18 AM Departed 04:34 AM 17 Mins. Late
Bellampalli (BPA) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Departed 04:45 AM 17 Mins. Late
Mandamari (MMZ) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Departed 05:04 AM 26 Mins. Late
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:20 AM 22 Mins. Late
Peddampet (PPZ) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Departed 05:34 AM 25 Mins. Late
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Departed 05:45 AM 32 Mins. Late
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 05:37 AM 05:38 AM Departed 05:56 AM 19 Mins. Late
Peddapalli (PDPL) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Departed 06:07 AM 28 Mins. Late
Kottapalli (KYOP) 05:54 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Kolnur (KOLR) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:37 AM 39 Mins. Late
Odela (OEA) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Departed 06:50 AM 42 Mins. Late
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 07:15 AM 62 Mins. Late
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Departed 07:29 AM 71 Mins. Late
Uppal (OPL) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Departed 07:41 AM 68 Mins. Late
Hasanparti Rd (HSP) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 07:57 AM 74 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:21 AM 36 Mins. Late
Pindial (PQL) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Ghanpur (GNP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:59 AM 56 Mins. Late
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Aler (ALER) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 AM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Bibinagar (BN) 09:13 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 09:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17234,train no 17234 arrived,17234 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17234,17234 running status,17234 train status,train no 17234 curret ,train no 17234 current,17234 train enquiry,train no 17234 status,17234 train,train no 17234 cu,train no 17234,Running status of 17234,train no 17234 s tatus,rail enquiry