Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17230 - Sabari Express
Running train status for 24th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gudur Jn. (GDR) at 10:11 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 11:25 AM Departed 11:25 AM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM 5 Mins. Late
Nalgonda (NLDA) 01:30 PM 01:31 PM Departed 01:37 PM 7 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 02:35 PM 33 Mins. Late
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Departed 03:10 PM 25 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 03:03 PM 03:04 PM Departed 03:51 PM 48 Mins. Late
Sattenapalle (SAP) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Departed 04:28 PM 54 Mins. Late
Guntur Jn (GNT) 05:00 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:08 PM 8 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:00 PM 8 Mins. Before
Nidubrolu (NDO) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Departed 06:33 PM 6 Mins. Before
Bapatla (BPP) 07:00 PM 07:01 PM Departed 07:02 PM 2 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 07:12 PM 07:14 PM Departed 07:19 PM 7 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 07:57 PM 07:59 PM Departed 08:02 PM 5 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:11 PM 12 Mins. Before
Renigunta Jn (RU) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 AM N/A
Morappur (MAP) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 06:55 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 11:50 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:51 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 05:10 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 06:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of May 2015 at 10:37 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17230,17230 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17230,17230 running status,where is 17230 train,train no 17230 running status,train no 17230,sabari express 17230 running status,17230 current running status,17230 train running information,17230 train,sabari express 17230 seat availability,train 17230,wanted the current running status of train number 17230,17230 sabari express running status,rail enquiry