Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17230 - Sabari Express
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-12-2014) running status for Sabari Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hyderabad Deccan (HYB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 01:30 PM 01:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 03:03 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 05:00 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 07:00 PM 07:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 07:12 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 07:57 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Morappur (MAP) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 06:55 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 11:50 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 05:10 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 06:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 09:38 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17230,17230 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17230,where is 17230 train,17230 running status,train no 17230 running status,17230 train running information,sabari express 17230 running status,17230 current running status,sabari express 17230 seat availability,wanted the current running status of train number 17230,17230 train,train no 17230,train running status 17230,train 17230,rail enquiry