Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17230 - Sabari Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 175 Minutes
Train Arrived at Trivandrum Central (TVC) at 09:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 12:00 PM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:25 PM 5 Mins. Late
Nalgonda (NLDA) 02:00 PM 02:01 PM Departed 02:19 PM 19 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Departed 04:15 PM 105 Mins. Late
Nadikode (NDKD) 03:05 PM 03:06 PM Departed 04:57 PM 112 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Departed 05:20 PM 116 Mins. Late
Sattenapalle (SAP) 04:00 PM 04:01 PM Departed 05:50 PM 110 Mins. Late
Guntur Jn (GNT) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Departed 06:32 PM 72 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Departed 07:23 PM 63 Mins. Late
Nidubrolu (NDO) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Departed 07:47 PM 68 Mins. Late
Bapatla (BPP) 07:00 PM 07:01 PM Departed 08:07 PM 67 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 07:12 PM 07:14 PM Departed 08:26 PM 74 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 07:57 PM 07:59 PM Departed 09:34 PM 97 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Departed 11:36 PM 58 Mins. Late
Renigunta Jn (RU) 11:55 PM 12:05 AM Departed 12:55 AM 60 Mins. Late
Tirupati (TPTY) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Departed 01:25 AM 55 Mins. Late
Chittoor (CTO) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Departed 02:34 AM 55 Mins. Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Departed 03:10 AM 32 Mins. Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Departed 04:18 AM 30 Mins. Late
Morappur (MAP) 04:29 AM 04:30 AM Departed 05:06 AM 38 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Departed 05:58 AM 33 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Departed 07:10 AM 35 Mins. Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Departed 08:10 AM 42 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:49 AM 24 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 09:50 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:08 AM 18 Mins. Late
Ottappalam (OTP) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:41 AM 23 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Departed 11:03 AM 7 Mins. Before
Thrisur (TCR) 12:07 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:22 PM 14 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:36 PM 23 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Departed 04:35 PM 170 Mins. Late
Kottayam (KTYM) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Departed 06:25 PM 197 Mins. Late
Changanaseri (CGY) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Departed 06:50 PM 202 Mins. Late
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 07:03 PM 205 Mins. Late
Chengannur (CNGR) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Departed 07:20 PM 207 Mins. Late
Mavelikara (MVLK) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Departed 07:36 PM 203 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 07:50 PM 200 Mins. Late
Karunagapalli (KPY) 04:46 PM 04:47 PM Departed 08:08 PM 203 Mins. Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Departed 08:40 PM 190 Mins. Late
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Departed 09:11 PM 198 Mins. Late
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 06:55 PM Destination Departed 09:50 PM 175 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 10:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17230,17230 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17230,17230 running status,sabari express 17230 running status,17230 train running information,train running status 17230,sabari express 17230 seat availability,17230 train seat availability,wanted the current running status of train number 17230,train no 17230,train availability in 17230,17230 train status,17230 current running status,Train 17230 running status,rail enquiry