Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17230 - Sabari Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Singarayakonda (SKM) at 08:24 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 11:25 AM Departed 11:25 AM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 01:30 PM 01:31 PM Departed 01:48 PM 18 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 02:25 PM 23 Mins. Late
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Departed 03:09 PM 24 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 03:03 PM 03:04 PM Departed 03:31 PM 28 Mins. Late
Sattenapalle (SAP) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Departed 04:11 PM 37 Mins. Late
Guntur Jn (GNT) 05:00 PM 05:20 PM Departed 05:00 PM No Delay
Tenali Jn (TEL) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:05 PM 3 Mins. Before
Nidubrolu (NDO) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Departed 06:36 PM 3 Mins. Before
Bapatla (BPP) 07:00 PM 07:01 PM Departed 07:03 PM 3 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 07:12 PM 07:14 PM Departed 07:15 PM 3 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 07:57 PM 07:59 PM Departed 07:57 PM No Delay
Nellore (NLR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Morappur (MAP) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 06:55 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 11:50 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 05:10 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 06:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 08:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17230,17230 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17230,where is 17230 train,17230 running status,train no 17230 running status,17230 train running information,sabari express 17230 running status,sabari express 17230 seat availability,17230 current running status,wanted the current running status of train number 17230,train no 17230,train running status 17230,17230 train,17230 train seat availability,rail enquiry