Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17230 - Sabari Express
Running train status for 29th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Arrived at Pondugula (PDGL) at 03:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 12:00 PM Departed 12:00 PM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:30 PM 10 Mins. Late
Nalgonda (NLDA) 02:00 PM 02:01 PM Departed 02:14 PM 14 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Departed 02:48 PM 18 Mins. Late
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 03:05 PM 03:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 04:00 PM 04:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 05:20 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 07:00 PM 07:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 07:12 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 07:57 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 11:55 PM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Morappur (MAP) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 06:35 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 08:25 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 09:50 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 11:10 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 06:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of August 2014 at 03:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17230 train running status,17230,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17230,17230 running status,17230 train running information,sabari express 17230 running status,where is 17230 train,train running status 17230,sabari express 17230 seat availability,wanted the current running status of train number 17230,17230 train seat availability,train no 17230 running status,train no 17230,sabari express 17230,17230 seat availability,rail enquiry