Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17230 - Sabari Express
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 11:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Source 11:25 AM Departed 11:25 AM No Delay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Departed 11:50 AM No Delay
Nalgonda (NLDA) 01:30 PM 01:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 02:45 PM 02:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 03:03 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 05:00 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 07:00 PM 07:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 07:12 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 07:57 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 11:45 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 02:33 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Morappur (MAP) 04:38 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:30 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 06:55 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 08:40 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 09:55 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 11:05 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 11:50 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 04:45 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 05:10 PM 05:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 06:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of March 2015 at 12:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17230,17230 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17230,where is 17230 train,17230 running status,train no 17230 running status,17230 train running information,sabari express 17230 running status,17230 current running status,sabari express 17230 seat availability,train no 17230,17230 train,wanted the current running status of train number 17230,train running status 17230,train 17230,rail enquiry