Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17229 - Sabari Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-04-2014) running status for Sabari Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 07:49 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 09:11 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 09:27 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 09:47 AM 09:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 01:12 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ottappalam (OTP) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 03:15 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 06:20 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Morappur (MAP) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 09:20 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 10:45 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 12:30 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 02:45 AM 02:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 03:11 AM 03:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 04:39 AM 04:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 05:15 AM 05:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 05:47 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 07:15 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 08:08 AM 08:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nadikode (NDKD) 09:00 AM 09:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 09:50 AM 09:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 01:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 05:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17229 train running status,17229,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17229,17229 RUNNING STATUS,sabari express 17229 seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/availability/17229/TVC/HYB/GN/Sabari-Express,wanted the current running status of train number 17229,17229 train status,Train 17229,sabari express 17229 running status,17229 sabari express running status,sabari express 17229,running status of 17229,train no 17229 running status,17229 train seat availability,rail enquiry