RailEnquiry

Loading..

17229 Sabari Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 2 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Magnesite Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Trivandrum Central (TVC) 1 Source Source No Delay 07:15 AM 07:15 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Varkala Sivagiri (VAK) 1 07:49 AM 07:50 AM 1 Min 07:50 AM 07:51 AM 1 Min 41 Kms -
3 Kollam Jn (QLN) 1 08:15 AM 08:20 AM 5 Mins 08:20 AM 08:25 AM 5 Mins 64 Kms -
4 Karunagappalli (KPY) 1 08:43 AM 08:50 AM 7 Mins 08:44 AM 08:51 AM 7 Mins 91 Kms -
5 Kayamkulam Jn (KYJ) 1 08:58 AM 09:05 AM 7 Mins 09:00 AM 09:07 AM 7 Mins 105 Kms -
6 Mavelikara (MVLK) 1 09:09 AM 09:15 AM 6 Mins 09:10 AM 09:17 AM 7 Mins 113 Kms -
7 Chengannur (CNGR) 1 09:23 AM 09:28 AM 5 Mins 09:24 AM 09:33 AM 9 Mins 125 Kms -
8 Tiruvalla (TRVL) 1 09:32 AM 09:47 AM 15 Mins 09:34 AM 09:56 AM 22 Mins 134 Kms -
9 Changanassery (CGY) 1 09:42 AM 10:06 AM 24 Mins 09:44 AM 10:13 AM 29 Mins 142 Kms -
10 Kottayam (KTYM) 1 10:10 AM 10:50 AM 40 Mins 10:15 AM 10:54 AM 39 Mins 160 Kms -
11 Ernakulam Town (ERN) 1 11:50 AM 12:13 PM 23 Mins 11:55 AM 12:17 PM 22 Mins 222 Kms -
12 Aluva (AWY) 1 12:14 PM 12:39 PM 25 Mins 12:15 PM 12:40 PM 25 Mins 239 Kms -
13 Thrissur (TCR) 1 01:00 PM 01:31 PM 31 Mins 01:03 PM 01:34 PM 31 Mins 294 Kms -
14 Shoranur Jn (SRR) 1 02:15 PM 02:10 PM 5M Before 02:25 PM 02:33 PM 8 Mins 327 Kms -
15 Ottappalam (OTP) 1 02:43 PM 02:50 PM 7 Mins 02:45 PM 02:52 PM 7 Mins 338 Kms -
16 Palakkad Jn (PGT) 1 03:15 PM 03:18 PM 3 Mins 03:20 PM 03:23 PM 3 Mins 369 Kms -
17 Coimbatore Main Jn (CBE) 1 04:30 PM 04:38 PM 8 Mins 04:35 PM 04:43 PM 8 Mins 423 Kms -
18 Tiruppur (TUP) 1 05:18 PM 05:30 PM 12 Mins 05:20 PM 05:32 PM 12 Mins 474 Kms -
19 Erode Jn (ED) 1 06:20 PM 06:15 PM 5M Before 06:30 PM 06:35 PM 5 Mins 524 Kms -
20 Salem Jn (SA) 1 07:25 PM 07:24 PM 1M Before 07:30 PM 07:30 PM No Delay 586 Kms -
21 Magnesite Jn (MGSJ) 1 07:47 PM 07:41 PM 6M Before 07:47 PM 07:41 PM 6M Before 590 Kms -
22 Morappur (MAP) 1 08:19 PM 08:19 PM No Delay 08:20 PM 08:20 PM No Delay 652 Kms -
23 Jolarpettai Jn (JTJ) 1 09:18 PM 09:18 PM No Delay 09:20 PM 09:20 PM No Delay 706 Kms -
24 Katpadi Jn (KPD) 1 10:45 PM 10:45 PM No Delay 10:47 PM 10:47 PM No Delay 790 Kms -
25 Chittoor (CTO) 1 11:19 PM 11:19 PM No Delay 11:20 PM 11:20 PM No Delay 823 Kms -
26 Tirupati Main (TPTY) 2 12:30 AM 12:30 AM No Delay 12:35 AM 12:35 AM No Delay 895 Kms -
27 Renigunta Jn (RU) 2 12:50 AM 12:50 AM No Delay 01:00 AM 01:00 AM No Delay 904 Kms -
28 Gudur Jn (GDR) 2 02:45 AM 02:45 AM No Delay 02:47 AM 02:47 AM No Delay 988 Kms -
29 Nellore (NLR) 2 03:11 AM 03:11 AM No Delay 03:13 AM 03:13 AM No Delay 1026 Kms -
30 Ongole (OGL) 2 04:39 AM 04:39 AM No Delay 04:40 AM 04:40 AM No Delay 1142 Kms -
31 Chirala (CLX) 2 05:15 AM 05:15 AM No Delay 05:16 AM 05:16 AM No Delay 1191 Kms -
32 Bapatla (BPP) 2 05:28 AM 05:28 AM No Delay 05:29 AM 05:29 AM No Delay 1206 Kms -
33 Nidubrolu (NDO) 2 05:47 AM 05:47 AM No Delay 05:48 AM 05:48 AM No Delay 1227 Kms -
34 Tenali Jn (TEL) 2 06:45 AM 06:45 AM No Delay 06:47 AM 06:47 AM No Delay 1249 Kms 4
35 Guntur Jn (GNT) 2 07:15 AM 07:15 AM No Delay 07:35 AM 07:35 AM No Delay 1274 Kms 1
36 Sattenapalle (SAP) 2 08:08 AM 08:08 AM No Delay 08:09 AM 08:09 AM No Delay 1317 Kms -
37 Piduguralla (PGRL) 2 08:34 AM 08:34 AM No Delay 08:35 AM 08:35 AM No Delay 1348 Kms -
38 Nadikude Jn (NDKD) 2 09:00 AM 09:00 AM No Delay 09:01 AM 09:01 AM No Delay 1370 Kms -
39 Miryalaguda (MRGA) 2 09:50 AM 09:50 AM No Delay 09:51 AM 09:51 AM No Delay 1408 Kms -
40 Nalgonda (NLDA) 2 10:20 AM 10:20 AM No Delay 10:21 AM 10:21 AM No Delay 1446 Kms -
41 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 2 01:10 PM 01:10 PM No Delay 01:15 PM 01:15 PM No Delay 1555 Kms -
42 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) 2 01:40 PM 01:40 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1564 Kms -
Journey Done: 12 hrs 26 minLast Updated: 02 Sep, 2015 @ 07:41 PM
No Options are Available