Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17210 - Sheshadri Express
Running train status for 16th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (15-09-2014) running status for Sheshadri Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kakinada Town (CCT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kakinada Town (CCT) Source 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:37 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 07:10 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Attili (AL) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:50 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 12:20 AM 12:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Pakala Jn (PAK) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Gudiyattam (GYM) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 AM N/A
Vaniyambadi (VN) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Malur (MLO) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
Whitefield (WFD) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:16th of September 2014 at 02:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17210 train running status,seshadri express 17210 running status,17210,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17210,17210 running status,Train running 17210,train running status 17210,17210 train status,Train 17210,17210 current running status,17210 live time,train no 17210 running status,17210 train schedule,17210 train live running status,17210 train,rail enquiry