Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17210 - Sheshadri Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-10-2014) running status for Sheshadri Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kakinada Town (CCT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kakinada Town (CCT) Source 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:37 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 07:10 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Attili (AL) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:50 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 12:20 AM 12:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Pakala Jn (PAK) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Gudiyattam (GYM) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Vaniyambadi (VN) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Malur (MLO) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
Whitefield (WFD) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 04:17 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17210 train running status,seshadri express 17210 running status,17210,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17210,17210 running status,Train running 17210,17210 train status,train running status 17210,Train 17210,17210 current running status,train no 17210 running status,sheshadri express 17210 running status,17210 live time,17210 train schedule,17210 train live running status,rail enquiry