RailEnquiry

Loading..

17210 Sheshadri Express Live Running Status - 7 Mins Late
Start Date - 3 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: VIJAYAWADA NORH EAS)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Kakinada Town Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 05:35 PM 05:35 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Samalkot Jn 1 05:53 PM 05:56 PM 3 Mins 05:55 PM 05:58 PM 3 Mins 12 Kms -
3 Rajahmundry 1 06:37 PM 07:05 PM 28 Mins 06:41 PM 07:08 PM 27 Mins 62 Kms -
4 Nidadavolu Jn 1 07:10 PM 07:41 PM 31 Mins 07:11 PM 07:43 PM 32 Mins 84 Kms -
5 Tanuku 1 07:29 PM 08:02 PM 33 Mins 07:30 PM 08:04 PM 34 Mins 101 Kms -
6 Attili 1 07:44 PM 08:13 PM 29 Mins 07:45 PM 08:15 PM 30 Mins 112 Kms -
7 Bhimavaram Town 1 08:17 PM 08:36 PM 19 Mins 08:18 PM 08:39 PM 21 Mins 131 Kms -
8 Akividu 1 08:39 PM 08:55 PM 16 Mins 08:40 PM 08:58 PM 18 Mins 148 Kms -
9 Kaikaluru 1 08:59 PM 09:15 PM 16 Mins 09:00 PM 09:17 PM 17 Mins 165 Kms -
10 Gudivada Jn 1 09:41 PM 09:47 PM 6 Mins 09:42 PM 09:49 PM 7 Mins 194 Kms -
11 VIJAYAWADA NORH EAS 1 10:41 PM 10:27 PM 14M Before 10:41 PM 10:27 PM 14M Before 236 Kms -
12 Vijayawada Jn 1 10:50 PM 10:50 PM No Delay 11:05 PM 11:05 PM No Delay 237 Kms -
13 Tenali Jn 1 11:33 PM 11:33 PM No Delay 11:35 PM 11:35 PM No Delay 269 Kms 3
14 Bapatla 2 12:07 AM 12:07 AM No Delay 12:08 AM 12:08 AM No Delay 311 Kms -
15 Chirala 2 12:20 AM 12:20 AM No Delay 12:21 AM 12:21 AM No Delay 326 Kms -
16 Ongole 2 01:05 AM 01:05 AM No Delay 01:06 AM 01:06 AM No Delay 376 Kms -
17 Nellore 2 02:23 AM 02:23 AM No Delay 02:24 AM 02:24 AM No Delay 492 Kms -
18 Gudur Jn 2 03:48 AM 03:48 AM No Delay 03:50 AM 03:50 AM No Delay 530 Kms -
19 Sri Kalahasti 2 04:33 AM 04:33 AM No Delay 04:34 AM 04:34 AM No Delay 590 Kms -
20 Renigunta Jn 2 05:00 AM 05:00 AM No Delay 05:10 AM 05:10 AM No Delay 613 Kms -
21 Tirupati Main 2 05:25 AM 05:25 AM No Delay 05:30 AM 05:30 AM No Delay 623 Kms -
22 Pakala Jn 2 06:19 AM 06:19 AM No Delay 06:20 AM 06:20 AM No Delay 665 Kms -
23 Chittoor 2 06:49 AM 06:49 AM No Delay 06:50 AM 06:50 AM No Delay 695 Kms -
24 Katpadi Jn 2 08:03 AM 08:03 AM No Delay 08:05 AM 08:05 AM No Delay 728 Kms -
25 Gudiyattam 2 08:28 AM 08:28 AM No Delay 08:30 AM 08:30 AM No Delay 752 Kms -
26 Vaniyambadi 2 08:58 AM 08:58 AM No Delay 09:00 AM 09:00 AM No Delay 796 Kms -
27 Jolarpettai Jn 2 09:18 AM 09:18 AM No Delay 09:20 AM 09:20 AM No Delay 811 Kms -
28 Kuppam 2 09:59 AM 09:59 AM No Delay 10:00 AM 10:00 AM No Delay 855 Kms 2
29 Bangarapet Jn 2 10:33 AM 10:33 AM No Delay 10:35 AM 10:35 AM No Delay 889 Kms 3
30 Malur 2 10:57 AM 10:57 AM No Delay 10:58 AM 10:58 AM No Delay 916 Kms 3
31 Whitefield 2 11:14 AM 11:14 AM No Delay 11:15 AM 11:15 AM No Delay 936 Kms 3
32 Krishnarajapuram 2 11:23 AM 11:23 AM No Delay 11:25 AM 11:25 AM No Delay 946 Kms 4
33 Bangalore East 2 11:34 AM 11:34 AM No Delay 11:35 AM 11:35 AM No Delay 953 Kms 1
34 Bangalore Cantt 2 11:48 AM 11:48 AM No Delay 11:50 AM 11:50 AM No Delay 955 Kms 1
35 Bangalore City Jn 2 12:30 PM 12:30 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 960 Kms 2
Journey Done: 4 hrs 52 minLast Updated: 03 Aug, 2015 @ 10:33 PM
No Options are Available