Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17210 - Sheshadri Express
Running train status for 26th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nidamanuru (NDM) at 10:37 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kakinada Town (CCT) Source 05:35 PM Departed 05:35 PM No Delay
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:05 PM 12 Mins. Late
Rajahmundry (RJY) 06:37 PM 06:41 PM Departed 07:18 PM 41 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 07:10 PM 07:11 PM Departed 07:52 PM 42 Mins. Late
Tanuku (TNKU) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Departed 08:16 PM 47 Mins. Late
Attili (AL) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Departed 08:28 PM 44 Mins. Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Departed 08:47 PM 30 Mins. Late
Akividu (AKVD) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:15 PM 36 Mins. Late
Kaikalur (KKLR) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Departed 09:35 PM 36 Mins. Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Departed 10:08 PM 27 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:50 PM 11:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 12:20 AM 12:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Pakala Jn (PAK) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 AM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Gudiyattam (GYM) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Vaniyambadi (VN) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Malur (MLO) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Whitefield (WFD) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of April 2015 at 10:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17210 train running status,17210,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17210,seshadri express 17210 running status,Train running 17210,17210 running status,17210 train status,train no 17210 running status,Train 17210,train running status 17210,17210 current running status,17210 train,17210 train live running status,17210 live running status,train no 17210,rail enquiry