Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17210 - Sheshadri Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 451 Minutes
Train Arrived at Pakala Jn. (PAK) at 01:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kakinada Town (CCT) Source 05:35 PM Departed 05:35 PM No Delay
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:10 PM 17 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 06:37 PM 06:41 PM Departed 07:03 PM 26 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 07:10 PM 07:11 PM Departed 07:59 PM 49 Mins. Late
Tanuku (TNKU) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Departed 08:26 PM 57 Mins. Late
Attili (AL) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Departed 08:39 PM 55 Mins. Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Departed 09:05 PM 48 Mins. Late
Akividu (AKVD) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:29 PM 50 Mins. Late
Kaikolur (KKLR) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Departed 09:54 PM 55 Mins. Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Departed 10:25 PM 44 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:50 PM 11:05 PM Departed 11:40 PM 50 Mins. Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Departed 12:42 AM 69 Mins. Late
Bapatla (BPP) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Departed 01:23 AM 76 Mins. Late
Chirala (CLX) 12:20 AM 12:21 AM Departed 01:38 AM 78 Mins. Late
Ongole (OGL) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Departed 02:23 AM 78 Mins. Late
Nellore (NLR) 02:23 AM 02:24 AM Departed 05:50 AM 207 Mins. Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 03:48 AM 03:50 AM Departed 10:56 AM 428 Mins. Late
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 04:33 AM 04:34 AM Departed 11:49 AM 436 Mins. Late
Renigunta Jn (RU) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Departed 12:20 PM 440 Mins. Late
Tirupati (TPTY) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Departed 12:55 PM 450 Mins. Late
Pakala Jn (PAK) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 01:50 PM 451 Mins. Late
Chittoor (CTO) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Gudiyattam (GYM) 08:34 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Vaniyambadi (VN) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Malur (MLO) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Whitefield (WFD) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Bangalore East (BNCE) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:48 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 12:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 02:09 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17210 train running status,17210,seshadri express 17210 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17210,17210 running status,Train running 17210,train running status 17210,17210 train status,Train 17210,17210 current running status,train no 17210 running status,17210 train live running status,train no 17210,17210 train,17210 train runing status,rail enquiry