Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17064 - Ajanta Express
Running train status for 31st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-08-2014) running status for Ajanta Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malkajgiri (MJF) 06:18 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Bolarum (BMO) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Medchal (MED) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Basar (BSX) 09:35 PM 09:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 09:47 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Manwath Road (MVO) 01:11 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Selu (SELU) 01:26 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Partur (PTU) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 02:35 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Lasur (LSR) 04:14 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Rotegaon (RGO) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of August 2014 at 05:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17064 train running status,17064 train seat availability,17064,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17064,details of train no17064,details of train no 17064,17064 seat availability ,train no 17064,17064 running status,17064 train,ajanta express 17064 seat availability,17064 ajanta express seat availability,running status of 17064,www.current status of train no 17064,17064 train availability,rail enquiry