Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17064 - Ajanta Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Mugat (MGC) at 11:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 06:10 PM Departed 06:15 PM No Delay
Malkajgiri (MJF) 06:18 PM 06:19 PM Departed 06:33 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bolarum (BMO) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Departed 06:46 PM 16 Mins. Late
Medchal (MED) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:03 PM 19 Mins. Late
Kamareddi (KMC) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:14 PM 15 Mins. Late
Nizamabad (NZB) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:11 PM 7 Mins. Late
Basar (BSX) 09:35 PM 09:37 PM Departed 09:44 PM 9 Mins. Late
Dharmabad (DAB) 09:47 PM 09:48 PM Departed 09:59 PM 12 Mins. Late
Umri (UMRI) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM Departed 10:29 PM 9 Mins. Late
Mudkhed (MUE) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Departed 11:05 PM 5 Mins. Before
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Manwath Road (MVO) 01:11 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Selu (SELU) 01:26 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Partur (PTU) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 02:35 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Lasur (LSR) 04:14 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Rotegaon (RGO) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 11:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17064 train running status,17064,17064 train seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17064,17064 running status,17064 train,train no 17064,details of train no17064,details of train no 17064,train no17064,where is 17064 train,17064 seat availability ,ajanta express 17064 seat availability,17064 live status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/17064/SC/MMR/CK/AJANTA-EXPRESS,rail enquiry