Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17064 - Ajanta Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Manmad Jn. (MMR) at 06:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 06:10 PM Departed 06:25 PM No Delay
Malkajgiri (MJF) 06:18 PM 06:19 PM Departed 06:37 PM 19 Mins. Late
Bolarum (BMO) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Departed 06:50 PM 20 Mins. Late
Medchal (MED) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:05 PM 21 Mins. Late
Kamareddi (KMC) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:23 PM 24 Mins. Late
Nizamabad (NZB) 09:00 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:28 PM 24 Mins. Late
Basar (BSX) 09:35 PM 09:37 PM Departed 10:01 PM 26 Mins. Late
Dharmabad (DAB) 09:47 PM 09:48 PM Departed 10:16 PM 29 Mins. Late
Umri (UMRI) 10:20 PM 10:21 PM Departed 10:39 PM 19 Mins. Late
Mudkhed (MUE) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Departed 12:05 AM 55 Mins. Late
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Departed 12:35 AM 60 Mins. Late
Purna Jn (PAU) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Departed 01:13 AM 63 Mins. Late
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Departed 01:53 AM 75 Mins. Late
Manwath Road (MVO) 01:11 AM 01:12 AM Departed 02:19 AM 68 Mins. Late
Selu (SELU) 01:26 AM 01:27 AM Departed 02:39 AM 73 Mins. Late
Partur (PTU) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM Departed 03:00 AM 68 Mins. Late
Jalna (J) 02:35 AM 02:37 AM Departed 03:39 AM 64 Mins. Late
Aurangabad (AWB) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Departed 04:36 AM 51 Mins. Late
Lasur (LSR) 04:14 AM 04:15 AM Departed 05:18 AM 64 Mins. Late
Rotegaon (RGO) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Departed 05:45 AM 61 Mins. Late
Nagarsol (NSL) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Departed 06:10 AM 30 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:45 AM Destination Departed 06:45 AM No Delay
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 06:54 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17064 train running status,17064 train seat availability,17064,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17064,17064 running status,details of train no17064,train no 17064,details of train no 17064,17064 train,where is 17064 train,17064 seat availability ,ajanta express 17064 seat availability,train no17064,17064 ajanta express seat availability,running status of 17064,rail enquiry