Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17064 - Ajanta Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-11-2014) running status for Ajanta Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malkajgiri (MJF) 06:18 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Bolarum (BMO) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Medchal (MED) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Basar (BSX) 09:35 PM 09:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 09:47 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Manwath Road (MVO) 01:11 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Selu (SELU) 01:26 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Partur (PTU) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 02:35 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Lasur (LSR) 04:14 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 AM N/A
Rotegaon (RGO) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 AM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 05:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17064 train running status,17064,17064 train seat availability,www.current status of train no 17064,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17064,17064 running status,details of train no17064,17064 seat availability ,details of train no 17064,train no 17064,ajanta express 17064 seat availability,train no17064,17064 train,running status of 17064,17064 ajanta express seat availability,rail enquiry