Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17064 - Ajanta Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Masaipet (ME) at 07:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 06:10 PM Departed 06:15 PM No Delay
Malkajgiri (MJF) 06:18 PM 06:19 PM Departed 06:28 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bolarum (BMO) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Departed 06:43 PM 13 Mins. Late
Medchal (MED) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:00 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kamareddi (KMC) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Basar (BSX) 09:35 PM 09:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Dharmabad (DAB) 09:47 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Umri (UMRI) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 PM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 12:10 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Manwath Road (MVO) 01:11 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Selu (SELU) 01:26 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 AM N/A
Partur (PTU) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 02:35 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Lasur (LSR) 04:14 AM 04:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Rotegaon (RGO) 04:44 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 05:40 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 06:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 07:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17064 train running status,17064 train seat availability,17064,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17064,details of train no17064,details of train no 17064,17064 running status,17064 seat availability ,train no 17064,ajanta express 17064 seat availability,17064 train,running status of 17064,17064 ajanta express seat availability,www.current status of train no 17064,train no17064,rail enquiry