Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17050 - Machiliptnm Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Machilipatnam (MTM) at 07:13 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 10:45 PM Departed 10:45 PM No Delay
Jangaon (ZN) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Departed 12:08 AM 19 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Departed 12:50 AM 7 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 01:13 AM 15 Mins. Late
Kesamudram (KDM) 01:33 AM 01:34 AM Departed 01:58 AM 25 Mins. Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM Departed 02:32 AM 47 Mins. Late
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 02:25 AM 02:30 AM Departed 03:00 AM 35 Mins. Late
Khammam (KMT) 02:50 AM 02:52 AM Departed 03:19 AM 29 Mins. Late
Madhira (MDR) 03:14 AM 03:15 AM Departed 03:51 AM 37 Mins. Late
Kondapalli (KI) 04:27 AM 04:28 AM Departed 04:36 AM 9 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:50 AM 05:05 AM Departed 04:55 AM 5 Mins. Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Departed 05:59 AM 1 Mins. Late
Nujella (NUJ) 06:07 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudlavalleru (GVL) 06:14 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kavutaram (KVM) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:20 AM 1 Mins. Late
Vadlamannadu (VMD) 06:27 AM 06:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pedana (PAV) 06:36 AM 06:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chilakalapudi (CLU) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Machelipatnam (MTM) 07:15 AM Destination Departed 07:13 AM 2 Mins. Before
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 09:13 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17050 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/availability/17050/SC/MTM/GN/MACHILIPTNM-EXPRESS,17050 running status,17050,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17050,17050 running,running status of 17050,17050 train status,17050 train schedule,17050 tatkal availability,17050 train seat availability,train no 17050,17050 train,17050 train availability,17050 current running status,rail enquiry