Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17036 - Telangana Express
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Dec, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 08:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) Source 02:50 PM Departed 03:08 PM No Delay
Bellampalli (BPA) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:55 PM 41 Mins. Late
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Departed 04:16 PM 47 Mins. Late
Ramagundam (RDM) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:34 PM 55 Mins. Late
Peddapalli (PDPL) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:50 PM 56 Mins. Late
Odela (OEA) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Departed 05:21 PM 57 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Departed 06:08 PM 35 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 05:49 PM 05:50 PM Departed 06:34 PM 45 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:59 PM 45 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Departed 07:20 PM 51 Mins. Late
Bhongir (BG) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:44 PM 40 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:20 PM Destination Departed 08:35 PM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 08:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17036,17036 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17036,17036 running status,train no 17036,17036 train,17036 train status,train 17036,17036 train live status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/17036,17036 train live running status ,17036 telangana express,train running status 17036,17036 current running status,running status of 17036,rail enquiry