Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17031 - Hyderabad Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Daund Jn. (DD) at 06:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:45 PM Departed 12:45 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:57 PM 01:00 PM Departed 12:59 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:42 PM 2 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:36 PM 13 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:17 PM 3 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:43 PM 13 Mins. Late
Uruli (URI) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:20 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kedgaon (KDG) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:45 PM 21 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:05 PM 5 Mins. Before
Bhigwan (BGVN) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Jeur (JEUR) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Kem (KEM) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 03:57 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 04:32 AM 04:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 04:53 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 05:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 06:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17031,17031 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17031,17031 running status,hyderabad express 17031 running status,17031 current running status,17031 train schedule,train 17031 running status,17031 train status,17031 current status,running status of 17031,Train no 17031,train running status 17031,17031 train seat availability,current status of train 17031,rail enquiry