Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17031 - Hyderabad Express
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Vakav (WKA) at 09:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:45 PM Departed 12:45 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:57 PM 01:00 PM Departed 12:59 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:48 PM 8 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:45 PM 22 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:20 PM 6 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Uruli (URI) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:26 PM 22 Mins. Late
Kedgaon (KDG) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:50 PM 26 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bhigwan (BGVN) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:43 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jeur (JEUR) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:25 PM 5 Mins. Before
Kem (KEM) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Departed 07:51 PM 1 Mins. Late
Kurduvadi (KWV) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:22 PM 14 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 03:57 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 04:32 AM 04:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 04:53 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 05:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 09:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17031 train running status,17031,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17031,17031 running status,hyderabad express 17031 running status,train 17031 running status,17031 train seat availability,Train no 17031,17031 current running status,17031 train status,current status of train 17031,17031 train current status,train running status 17031,17031 train schedule,17031currentrunningstatus,rail enquiry