Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17031 - Hyderabad Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Hyderabad Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dadar (DR) 12:57 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:37 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Uruli (URI) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Kedgaon (KDG) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Bhigwan (BGVN) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Jeur (JEUR) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Kem (KEM) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 03:57 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 04:32 AM 04:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 04:53 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 05:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 12:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17031 train running status,17031,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17031,17031 running status,hyderabad express 17031 running status,train 17031 running status,Train no 17031,17031 train seat availability,17031 current running status,17031 train status,current status of train 17031,17031 train current status,train running status 17031,17031 train schedule,17031currentrunningstatus,rail enquiry