Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17031 - Hyderabad Express
Running train status for 28th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 9 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhivpuri Road (BVS) at 02:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:45 PM Departed 12:45 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:57 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:37 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:44 PM 7 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Uruli (URI) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 PM N/A
Kedgaon (KDG) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Bhigwan (BGVN) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Jeur (JEUR) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Kem (KEM) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 03:57 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 04:32 AM 04:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 04:53 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 05:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of January 2015 at 02:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17031 train running status,17031,17031 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17031,hyderabad express 17031 running status,17031 current running status,Train no 17031,17031 train seat availability,17031 train status,train 17031 running status,17031 train current status,current status of train 17031,train 17031,train no. 17031,17031 train,rail enquiry