Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17031 - Hyderabad Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Hyderabad Deccan (HYB) at 06:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:45 PM Departed 12:45 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Departed 12:59 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:44 PM 4 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 03:05 PM 42 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:46 PM 32 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:50 PM 20 Mins. Late
Uruli (URI) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:40 PM 36 Mins. Late
Kedgaon (KDG) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:58 PM 34 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:35 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bhigwan (BGVN) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Departed 07:15 PM 37 Mins. Late
Jeur (JEUR) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:55 PM 25 Mins. Late
Kem (KEM) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Departed 08:23 PM 33 Mins. Late
Kurduvadi (KWV) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:55 PM 47 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Departed 11:00 PM 45 Mins. Late
Dudhani (DUD) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Departed 12:26 AM 58 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Departed 01:06 AM 38 Mins. Late
Shahabad (SDB) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 01:30 AM 32 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Departed 01:45 AM 5 Mins. Before
Chittapur (CT) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Departed 02:18 AM 12 Mins. Late
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Departed 02:45 AM 27 Mins. Late
Seram (SEM) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Departed 03:26 AM 58 Mins. Late
Tandur (TDU) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Departed 03:49 AM 51 Mins. Late
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 03:57 AM 03:59 AM Departed 04:31 AM 34 Mins. Late
Lingampalli (LPI) 04:32 AM 04:34 AM Departed 05:03 AM 31 Mins. Late
Begampet (BMT) 04:53 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 05:55 AM Destination Departed 06:00 AM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 06:26 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17031 train running status,17031,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17031,17031 running status,hyderabad express 17031 running status,train 17031 running status,17031 train status,17031 train schedule,17031 train seat availability,Train no 17031,current status of train 17031,train running status 17031,17031 train current status,running status of 17031,17031 train,rail enquiry