Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17031 - Hyderabad Express
Running train status for 27th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Hotgi (HG) at 11:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:45 PM Departed 12:45 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:57 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:37 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:51 PM 14 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Departed 02:40 PM 22 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:25 PM 16 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:45 PM 15 Mins. Late
Uruli (URI) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:32 PM 28 Mins. Late
Kedgaon (KDG) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:54 PM 30 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bhigwan (BGVN) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:56 PM 18 Mins. Late
Jeur (JEUR) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 07:38 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kem (KEM) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Departed 07:57 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kurduvadi (KWV) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:26 PM 18 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:43 PM 28 Mins. Late
Dudhani (DUD) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 03:57 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 04:32 AM 04:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 04:53 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 05:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of May 2015 at 11:17 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17031 train running status,17031,17031 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17031,hyderabad express 17031 running status,17031 current running status,Train no 17031,17031 train seat availability,17031 train status,train 17031 running status,17031 train current status,17031 seat availability,current status of train 17031,train 17031,train no. 17031,rail enquiry