Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17031 - Hyderabad Express
Running train status for 18th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kamshet (KMST) at 03:48 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Source 12:45 PM Departed 12:45 PM No Delay
Dadar (DR) 12:57 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:37 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:49 PM 12 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Departed 02:40 PM 22 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:15 PM 6 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Uruli (URI) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Kedgaon (KDG) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Bhigwan (BGVN) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Jeur (JEUR) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Kem (KEM) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Kurduvadi (KWV) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Dudhani (DUD) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Shahabad (SDB) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 02:18 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 03:57 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 04:32 AM 04:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 04:53 AM 04:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 05:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of December 2014 at 03:54 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17031 train running status,17031,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17031,17031 running status,hyderabad express 17031 running status,17031 current running status,Train no 17031,17031 train status,train 17031 running status,17031 train seat availability,17031 train current status,current status of train 17031,train no. 17031,17031 train,17031 train schedule,rail enquiry