Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17017 - Rjt Sc Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 10:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rajkot Jn (RJT) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Departed 05:38 AM 7 Mins. Before
Surendranagar (SUNR) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM Departed 07:03 AM 9 Mins. Late
Viramgam Jn (VG) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:23 AM No Delay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 09:40 AM 10:00 AM Departed 09:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Departed 11:13 AM 28 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Departed 11:31 AM 26 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:10 PM 20 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM Departed 02:25 PM 30 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 03:20 PM 03:22 PM Departed 03:54 PM 37 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 04:23 PM 33 Mins. Late
Vasai Road (BSR) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:20 PM No Delay
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:08 PM 14 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 07:40 PM 07:45 PM Departed 07:46 PM 6 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:41 PM 13 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:21 PM 2 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:22 PM 3 Mins. Before
Daund Jn (DD) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Departed 11:45 PM 5 Mins. Before
Solapur Jn (SUR) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Departed 03:17 AM 27 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 04:51 AM 04:53 AM Departed 05:31 AM 41 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Departed 06:00 AM 5 Mins. Before
Chittapur (CT) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Departed 06:43 AM 19 Mins. Late
Seram (SEM) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:30 AM Destination Departed 10:45 AM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 11:34 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17017 train running status,17017,17017 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17017,train running status 17017,train no 17017 running status,Train num 17017 ticket ,train no 17017,running status of train 17017 ,17017 train,17017 seat availability,17017 train schedule,17017 train live status,running status of 17017,running status of train no 17017,rail enquiry