Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17017 - Rjt Sc Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ghorpuri Transh (GIT) at 11:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rajkot Jn (RJT) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Departed 05:54 AM 9 Mins. Late
Surendranagar (SUNR) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM Departed 07:05 AM 11 Mins. Late
Viramgam Jn (VG) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:25 AM 2 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 09:40 AM 10:00 AM Departed 09:39 AM 1 Mins. Before
Nadiad Jn (ND) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Departed 10:51 AM 6 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Departed 11:11 AM 6 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:17 PM 7 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 01:21 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 02:25 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:25 PM No Delay
Valsad (BL) 03:23 PM 03:28 PM Departed 03:29 PM 6 Mins. Late
Vapi (VAPI) 03:50 PM 03:53 PM Departed 03:54 PM 4 Mins. Late
Vasai Road (BSR) 06:25 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:05 PM 20 Mins. Before
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:03 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 07:42 PM 07:45 PM Departed 07:44 PM 2 Mins. Late
Karjat (KJT) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:39 PM 11 Mins. Late
Lonavala (LNL) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:23 PM 4 Mins. Late
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:46 PM 21 Mins. Late
Daund Jn (DD) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:50 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 11:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17017 train running status,17017,17017 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17017,train no 17017 running status,train running status 17017,Train num 17017 ticket ,running status of 17017,running status of train 17017 ,train no 17017,17017 train,17017 seat availability,17017 train schedule,railway enqriy 17017,17017 current running status,rail enquiry