Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17017 - Rjt Sc Express
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ranoli (RNO) at 11:39 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rajkot Jn (RJT) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Departed 05:48 AM 3 Mins. Late
Surendranagar (SUNR) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM Departed 06:57 AM 3 Mins. Late
Viramgam Jn (VG) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:41 AM 18 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 09:40 AM 10:00 AM Departed 09:39 AM 1 Mins. Before
Nadiad Jn (ND) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Departed 10:59 AM 14 Mins. Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Departed 11:18 AM 13 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 12:10 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 01:21 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 02:25 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 03:23 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 03:50 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 06:25 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 07:42 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:50 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 09:26 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 11:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17017 train running status,17017,17017 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17017,train no 17017 running status,train running status 17017,Train num 17017 ticket ,running status of 17017,running status of train 17017 ,train no 17017,railway enqriy 17017,17017 seat availability,17017 train schedule,17017 current running status,17017 train,rail enquiry