Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17017 - Rjt Sc Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Wankaner Jn. (WKR) at 06:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Rajkot Jn (RJT) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:08 AM No Delay
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 05:45 AM 05:47 AM Departed 06:00 AM 15 Mins. Late
Surendranagar (SUNR) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Viramgam Jn (VG) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 09:40 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 11:05 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 11:50 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 03:17 PM 03:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Vasai Road (BSR) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 07:40 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Karjat (KJT) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Lonavala (LNL) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Daund Jn (DD) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 02:50 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:50 AM 04:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 09:25 AM 09:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 06:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17017,17017 train running status,17017 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17017,train no 17017 running status,train running status 17017,Train num 17017 ticket ,train no 17017,17017 train,17017 train schedule,running status of train 17017 ,17017 train live status,17017 seat availability,running status of 17017,train 17017 running status,rail enquiry