Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17016 - Visakha Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-07-2014) running status for Visakha Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 12:31 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 01:20 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Attili (AL) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 03:00 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 03:58 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 04:25 AM 04:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 04:41 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:12 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:12 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 06:32 AM 06:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 07:15 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Ponduru (PDU) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Tilaru (TIU) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Kotabommali (KBM) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 PM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:00 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 09:39 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17016,17016 train running status,17016 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17016,visakha express 17016 running status,17016 train status,train no 17016 running status,running status of 17016,train no 17016,17016 train current status,17016tatkal,17016 train current running status,17016 train seat availability,17016 current running status,17016 current status,rail enquiry