Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17016 - Visakha Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Thipparthi (TPPI) at 07:06 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 05:00 PM Departed 05:00 PM No Delay
Nalgonda (NLDA) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:47 PM 18 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:50 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 12:02 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 12:31 AM 12:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 12:50 AM 12:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 01:20 AM 01:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Attili (AL) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 03:00 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 03:58 AM 03:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 04:25 AM 04:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 04:41 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:12 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:44 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 07:15 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 AM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 09:08 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Ponduru (PDU) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Tilaru (TIU) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Kotabommali (KBM) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:50 AM 11:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 PM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 01:25 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 PM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 03:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 07:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17016,17016 train running status,17016 running status,visakha express 17016 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17016,17016 train status,running status of 17016,17016tatkal,train no 17016 running status,17016 train current status,17016 train seat availability,17016 current running status,train running status of 17016,train no 17016,17016 train current running status,rail enquiry