Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17015 - Visakha Express
Running train status for 24th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-09-2014) running status for Visakha Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Kotabommali (KBM) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Tilaru (TIU) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Ponduru (PDU) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:14 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:22 PM 03:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:10 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:50 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Attili (AL) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 09:43 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 02:10 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:41 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of September 2014 at 07:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17015,17015 train running status,17015 running status,visakha express 17015 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17015,17015 visakha express,visakha express 17015,17015 train status,train no 17015 running status,running status of train 17015,17015 train running states,running status of visakha express 17015,running status of train no 17015,17015 train schedule,running status of 17015,rail enquiry