Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17015 - Visakha Express
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 57 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nellimarla (NML) at 03:31 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 08:35 AM Departed 08:35 AM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:26 AM 26 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:58 AM 65 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:40 AM 67 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Departed 12:01 PM 71 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Departed 12:33 PM 73 Mins. Late
Sompeta (SPT) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Departed 12:48 PM 73 Mins. Late
Palasa (PSA) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Departed 01:15 PM 47 Mins. Late
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Departed 01:45 PM 53 Mins. Late
Kotabommali (KBM) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Departed 02:03 PM 58 Mins. Late
Tilaru (TIU) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Departed 02:16 PM 58 Mins. Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Departed 02:35 PM 57 Mins. Late
Ponduru (PDU) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:48 PM 53 Mins. Late
Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:14 PM 02:17 PM Departed 03:12 PM 58 Mins. Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:22 PM 03:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:10 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:50 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Attili (AL) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 PM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 09:43 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 PM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 02:10 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:41 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 03:46 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17015,17015 train running status,17015 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17015,visakha express 17015 running status,visakha express 17015,17015 visakha express,17015 train status,train no 17015 running status,17015 train running states,17015 train schedule,running status of train 17015,train no 17015,running status of 17015,17015 current status,rail enquiry