Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17015 - Visakha Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 61 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Lallaguda (LGD) at 06:52 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 08:35 AM Departed 08:35 AM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:03 AM 3 Mins. Late
Balugaon (BALU) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Departed 10:16 AM 16 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:00 AM 22 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:20 AM 25 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:44 AM 23 Mins. Late
Sompeta (SPT) 11:38 AM 11:39 AM Departed 11:57 AM 20 Mins. Late
Palasa (PSA) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Departed 12:28 PM No Delay
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM Departed 01:04 PM 12 Mins. Late
Kotabommali (KBM) 01:06 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tilaru (TIU) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Departed 01:33 PM 15 Mins. Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:58 PM 20 Mins. Late
Ponduru (PDU) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:16 PM 21 Mins. Late
Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:37 PM 23 Mins. Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:07 PM 17 Mins. Late
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:23 PM 03:24 PM Departed 03:51 PM 29 Mins. Late
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:53 PM 15 Mins. Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:10 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:25 PM 15 Mins. Late
Duvvada (DVD) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:06 PM 7 Mins. Late
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM Departed 05:50 PM 35 Mins. Late
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Departed 06:12 PM 37 Mins. Late
Tuni (TUNI) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Departed 06:45 PM 40 Mins. Late
Annavaram (ANV) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Departed 07:02 PM 42 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Departed 07:35 PM 47 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 07:50 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:25 PM 35 Mins. Late
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Departed 09:14 PM 41 Mins. Late
Tanuku (TNKU) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Departed 09:35 PM 41 Mins. Late
Attili (AL) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Departed 09:50 PM 41 Mins. Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 09:43 PM 09:44 PM Departed 10:19 PM 36 Mins. Late
Akividu (AKVD) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Departed 10:40 PM 36 Mins. Late
Kaikolur (KKLR) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM Departed 11:04 PM 38 Mins. Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Departed 11:35 PM 6 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Departed 12:30 AM 5 Mins. Before
Guntur Jn (GNT) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Departed 01:44 AM 14 Mins. Late
Sattenapalle (SAP) 02:10 AM 02:11 AM Departed 02:42 AM 32 Mins. Late
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:41 AM 02:42 AM Departed 03:28 AM 47 Mins. Late
Nadikode (NDKD) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Departed 03:52 AM 53 Mins. Late
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Departed 04:27 AM 53 Mins. Late
Nalgonda (NLDA) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Departed 05:06 AM 61 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 07:17 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17015,17015 train running status,visakha express 17015 running status,17015 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17015,visakha express 17015,17015 visakha express,17015 train status,train no 17015 running status,running status of train 17015,running status of 17015,17015 train seat availability,17015 train running states,running status of train no 17015,train running status 17015,rail enquiry