Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17015 - Visakha Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-04-2015) running status for Visakha Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhubaneswar (BBS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Kotabommali (KBM) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Tilaru (TIU) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Ponduru (PDU) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:14 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:22 PM 03:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:10 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:50 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Attili (AL) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 09:43 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 02:10 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:41 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 07:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17015,17015 train running status,17015 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17015,visakha express 17015 running status,visakha express 17015,17015 visakha express,17015 train status,train no 17015 running status,17015 train running states,running status of train 17015,17015 train schedule,17015 train,train no 17015,17015 current status,rail enquiry