Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17015 - Visakha Express
Running train status for 22nd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 86 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Naupada Jn. (NWP) at 02:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 12:00 AM 08:35 AM Departed 08:35 AM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 08:59 AM 1 Mins. Before
Balugaon (BALU) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM Departed 10:16 AM 16 Mins. Late
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:07 AM 29 Mins. Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:30 AM 35 Mins. Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 11:37 AM 11:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 PM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Departed 12:45 PM 17 Mins. Late
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Departed 02:18 PM 86 Mins. Late
Kotabommali (KBM) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Tilaru (TIU) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Ponduru (PDU) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:14 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:22 PM 03:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:10 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:50 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Attili (AL) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 09:43 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 02:10 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:41 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:30 AM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of July 2014 at 02:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17015,17015 train running status,visakha express 17015 running status,17015 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17015,visakha express 17015,17015 visakha express,17015 train status,train no 17015 running status,running status of 17015,17015 train schedule,17015-visakha,running status of train 17015,17015 train,17015 current running status,rail enquiry