Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17015 - Visakha Express
Running train status for 27th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Tapang (TAP) at 09:21 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Source 08:35 AM Departed 08:35 AM No Delay
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Balugaon (BALU) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Chatrapur (CAP) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Ichchpuram (IPM) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Sompeta (SPT) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Naupada Jn (NWP) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Kotabommali (KBM) 01:05 PM 01:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Tilaru (TIU) 01:18 PM 01:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 PM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Ponduru (PDU) 01:55 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Chipurupalle (CPP) 02:14 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 02:50 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Kottavalasa (KTV) 03:22 PM 03:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Simhachalam (SCM) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 04:10 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Duvvada (DVD) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Anakapalle (AKP) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Ellamanchili (YLM) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Tuni (TUNI) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Annavaram (ANV) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:48 PM 06:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 07:50 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Attili (AL) 09:09 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 09:43 PM 09:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 10:26 PM 10:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 PM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Guntur Jn (GNT) 01:30 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Sattenapalle (SAP) 02:10 AM 02:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Piduguralla (PGRL) 02:41 AM 02:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 AM N/A
Nadikudi Jn (NDKD) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 AM N/A
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Nalgonda (NLDA) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of February 2015 at 09:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17015,17015 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17015,17015 running status,visakha express 17015 running status,visakha express 17015,17015 visakha express,17015 train status,train no 17015 running status,17015 train running states,running status of train 17015,17015 train schedule,17015 current status,17015 train,running status of 17015,rail enquiry