Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17008 - Dbg Sc Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 74 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dokra Halt (DOKM) at 06:01 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Departed 07:55 AM 20 Mins. Before
Barauni Jn (BJU) 09:15 AM 09:35 AM Departed 09:30 AM 15 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Departed 12:22 PM 81 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Departed 01:05 PM 35 Mins. Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:08 PM 01:13 PM Departed 01:54 PM 46 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:38 PM 01:43 PM Departed 02:31 PM 53 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:26 PM 02:28 PM Departed 03:40 PM 74 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:13 PM 04:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 09:10 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:25 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 10:55 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:10 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 06:05 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17008,17008 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17008,17008 running status,train no 17008,Running status of 17008,17008 train,Running status of train 17008,17008 current running status,train no 17008 running status,Train 17008,current running status of 17008,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/17008/DBG-SC-EXPRESS,17008 train no,train running status 17008,rail enquiry