Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17008 - Dbg Sc Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Phulwartanr (PLJE) at 05:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 08:17 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:10 AM 7 Mins. Before
Barauni Jn (BJU) 09:20 AM 09:40 AM Departed 09:25 AM 5 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Departed 11:34 AM 33 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:29 PM 1 Mins. Before
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:08 PM 01:13 PM Departed 01:22 PM 14 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:38 PM 01:43 PM Departed 01:52 PM 14 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:26 PM 02:28 PM Departed 02:40 PM 14 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:13 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 09:10 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:25 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 10:55 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:10 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of September 2014 at 05:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17008,17008 train running status,17008 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17008,train no 17008,Running status of train 17008,current running status of 17008,17008 train,Running status of 17008,DBG TO SC 17008 TREN INQARY,train running status 17008,Train 17008,17008 train no,Train no.17008,17008 dbg sc express,rail enquiry