Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17008 - Dbg Sc Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2014) running status for Dbg Sc Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 09:15 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 01:08 PM 01:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:38 PM 01:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:27 PM 02:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:13 PM 04:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 06:35 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 09:10 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 12:35 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 02:15 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:25 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 07:50 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 10:55 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 03:10 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 10:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2014 at 03:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17008,17008 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17008,17008 running status,train no 17008,Running status of train 17008,Running status of 17008,current running status of 17008,17008 train,train running status 17008,DBG TO SC 17008 TREN INQARY,train no 17008 running status,17008 train no,Train no.17008,Train 17008,rail enquiry