Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17007 - Sc Dbg Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 33 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Wirur (WIRR) at 03:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 10:00 PM Departed 10:00 PM No Delay
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Departed 12:04 AM 1 Mins. Late
Ramgundam (RDM) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Departed 01:44 AM 30 Mins. Late
Manchiryal (MCI) 01:28 AM 01:29 AM Departed 02:01 AM 33 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:27 AM 02:28 AM Departed 02:41 AM 14 Mins. Late
Balharshah (BPQ) 04:45 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 07:05 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 10:55 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 12:15 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 01:20 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 07:01 AM 07:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 10:40 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 01:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 03:36 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17007,17007 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17007,17007 running status,train no 17007,darbhanga sikandrabad exp 17007 seat avilable,train 17007,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/17007/,running status of 17007,17007 train,Train no.17007,train running status 17007,train running status of 17007,Train no. 17007,train no 17007 running status ,rail enquiry