Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17007 - Sc Dbg Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Sc Dbg Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 12:03 AM 12:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 01:28 AM 01:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 02:27 AM 02:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 04:45 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Gondia Jn (G) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Durg (DURG) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Raipur Jn (R) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 02:30 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 05:45 PM 05:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 07:05 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 10:45 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 12:10 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 01:20 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 10:40 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 01:05 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 07:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17007,17007 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17007,train no 17007,17007 running status,darbhanga sikandrabad exp 17007 seat avilable,train 17007,17007 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/17007/,Train no.17007,running status of 17007,train running status 17007,Train no. 17007,current running status of train no 17007,time table of 17007,rail enquiry